[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-02 笠松9R 木曽川賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 晴 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ワンモアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
臼井義太郎 村上進治
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.18 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 1 8頭8番2人 404kg 松本剛 54 1332(0.4)40.1 ランラン 6-6-6-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 ピリオ C 22 3 7頭1番1人 405kg 渡邊竜 54 1346(0.7)40.3 キタノス 5-3-6-4 |
3.25 笠松
1400良 第2回 C 24 2 10頭4番3人 407kg 松本剛 54 1348(0.6)41.4 サンキュ 8-8-6-3 |
3.16 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 2 7頭4番3人 402kg 渡邊竜 54 1347(0.8)41.9 キョウワ 3-3-3-3 |
2.7 笠松
1400重 C30 C 30 2 8頭8番2人 411kg 松本剛 54 1349(0.4)41.2 ワイルド 8-8-8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
マッキーマイハート 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 高橋修
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 1 10頭8番1人 475kg 塚本征 53 1337(0.5)42.3 サンマル 2-2-2-1 |
5.2 笠松
1400稍 山査子 C 15特選(ロ) 5 9頭8番3人 466kg 塚本征 53 1359(2.8)43.8 フォルテ 1-1-1-2 |
4.18 笠松
1600稍 桜並木 C 14特選(ロ) 4 9頭1番6人 467kg 塚本征 53 1498(0.5)40.8 サンキュ 1-1-1-1 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 奈良津 C 16特選(ロ) 4 7頭3番5人 466kg 東川慎 53 1328(1.1)41.2 モア 3-3-3-2 |
3.28 笠松
1600良 キンセ C 16特選(ロ) 3 8頭7番7人 463kg 東川慎 53 1499(0.4)40.3 ディープ 4-5-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ブリスクウェザー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
増田兼良 高橋修
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 1 8頭6番6人 531kg 田中洸 51 1342(1.0)41.4 アルビレ 4-5-3-1 |
5.2 笠松
1400重 C18 C 18 5 7頭4番3人 532kg 田中洸 51 1357(0.7)41.9 チュウワ 3-4-4-6 |
4.18 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 6 7頭2番2人 528kg 今井貴 54 1346(1.2)41.4 ジーハー 2-2-2-5 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 3 7頭7番4人 533kg 田中洸 51 1332(0.6)39.8 クリノグ 3-3-3-3 |
3.28 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 4 8頭4番4人 525kg 田中洸 51 1343(0.4)42.3 カメッテ 5-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
カワカミキラリン 鹿毛
(Vindication)
今井優 カケハムポニークラブ
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1400重 漁火特 C 15特別(ロ) 1 8頭6番4人 401kg 東川慎 53 1352(0.0)42.6 ドリーム 5-5-5-4 |
4.29 笠松
800良 連携事 C 25 1 8頭8番1人 400kg 東川慎 53 517(0.4)38.3 ジョディ 2-1 |
4.18 笠松
1600稍 桜並木 C 14特選(ロ) 6 9頭6番4人 396kg 東川慎 53 1504(1.1)40.4 サンキュ 8-8-7-5 |
3.29 笠松
1400良 C31 C 31 1 7頭4番1人 396kg 東川慎 53 1352(2.2)42.3 クリノカ 3-3-3-1 |
3.17 笠松
800良 C29 C 29 2 8頭5番1人 394kg 東川慎 53 517(0.0)38.2 アルビレ 1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ セン4
エルノヴァ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅野真由美 コスモヴューファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1600重 金華山 C 16特選(ロ) 1 9頭2番3人 461kg 渡邊竜 56 1499(0.0)41.2 ミナト 2-2-2-2 |
5.2 笠松
1400稍 C17 C 17 2 8頭4番4人 464kg 渡邊竜 56 1342(0.1)40.7 ハピネス 4-4-2-1 |
4.18 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 3 10頭4番4人 464kg 深澤杏 52 1344(1.2)41.4 アイファ 5-5-3-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 4 6頭3番2人 466kg 深澤杏 52 1342(1.8)40.6 アイカリ 1-1-2-3 |
3.28 笠松
1600良 キンセ C 16特選(ロ) 8 8頭5番4人 460kg 深澤杏 52 1537(4.2)44.6 ディープ 2-1-3-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ルシアンネイル 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
(株)レックス ディアレストクラブ
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 1 8頭3番1人 428kg 渡邊竜 54 1338(1.2)4.2 ハンデン 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 笠松
1600稍 赤八汐 C 14特別(ロ) 2 7頭4番3人 432kg 渡邊竜 54 1498(0.0)40.8 グッドカ 3-3-3-2 |
3.29 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 1 7頭2番1人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1338(0.0)40.8 フルーガ 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 C28 C 28 2 7頭6番1人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1328(0.0)40.8 スワーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 J福島
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 9 15頭3番13人 424kg 小林大 51 1109(0.6)35.1 クムシラ 9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
リヤンドファミユ 牝4
ショウナンカガリビ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉岡廣樹 川島正広
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C20 C 20 1 8頭7番3人 410kg 森島貴 54 1341(1.2)40.7 キソノク 2-2-2-1 |
5.2 笠松
1400重 C20 C 20 6 8頭4番4人 412kg 森島貴 54 1365(2.0)43.6 スカイク 2-2-2-3 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 3 7頭2番3人 410kg 森島貴 54 1351(1.4)40.7 レリキア 4-4-4-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 ピリオ C 22 5 7頭2番2人 405kg 森島貴 54 1349(1.0)41.4 キタノス 1-1-2-3 |
3.25 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 3 9頭9番1人 412kg 森島貴 54 1353(1.0)42.2 ヒルノグ 3-3-3-2 |