[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-01 笠松5R 3歳5組 3歳 5 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牝3
マックスユーキャン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小野博郷 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 1 8頭4番1人 460kg 東川慎 53 1346(1.0)41.4 アブノダ 1-1-1-1 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 8頭3番3人 462kg 東川慎 53 1352(0.9)42.3 ムーンシ 1-1-1-2 |
3.25 笠松
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 競走除外 8頭6番0人 468kg 東川慎 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.14 笠松
1400稍 3歳7 3歳 7 2 7頭3番3人 471kg 東川慎 53 1369(1.4)44.8 シャイニ 1-1-1-2 |
||
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
ビービーラッハーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
ソウホウギョク 坂東牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.1 高知
1400重 3歳− 3歳−2 11 11頭8番11人 415kg 西川敏 54 1381(5.4)42.8 グラナダ 11-11-11-11 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 3歳 六 3歳 六 10 10頭1番5人 418kg 山崎誠 54 1356(4.1)42.5 サンビバ 6-7-10-10 |
3.1 川崎
1400良 プロケ 3歳 7 4 12頭11番4人 414kg 町田直 54 1346(1.9)41.8 エンジェ 2-2-2-3 |
2.16 船橋
1200重 3歳 六 3歳 六 6 12頭5番8人 419kg 山崎誠 545 1173(1.6)40.8 ソレイユ 3-3-3 |
1.31 川崎
1400良 テンペ 3歳 4 8 12頭12番5人 420kg 本橋孝 54 1347(2.1)41.5 ケウ 4-5-6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
イスラボニータ 牡3
トーセンバスケット 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大黒富美子 沖田博志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 3 7頭1番2人 451kg 塚本征 55 1351(1.2)40.6 クリーン 7-7-6-4 |
4.29 笠松
1400重 オリジ 3歳 4 3 7頭1番5人 447kg 塚本征 55 1346(1.2)40.8 サクラト 7-6-4-4 |
3.29 園田
1400稍 3歳C C23歳 4 12頭4番7人 450kg 竹村達 55 1353(0.6)40.9 クリノハ 9-9-9-7 |
3.15 園田
1400良 3歳C C23歳 8 12頭4番11人 446kg 大山真 55 1350(1.6)40.8 ラプンツ 10-10-11-11 |
2.23 姫路
800良 3歳C C23歳 5 6頭5番4人 450kg 大山真 55 513(1.1)3.7 ラプンツ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
マチカネホシシロキ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
今井優 山際智
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1400重 オリジ 3歳 4 7 7頭3番7人 395kg 田中洸 51 1388(5.4)45.3 サクラト 5-5-6-7 |
4.15 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 5 7頭3番6人 404kg 東川慎 53 1355(2.7)43.1 ガンネル 3-3-4-6 |
3.25 笠松
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 1 8頭5番1人 401kg 渡邊竜 54 521(0.5)37.8 コンバッ 5-2 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 6 7頭2番5人 403kg 高橋悠 54 1383(4.4)44.6 クー 5-7-7-7 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 4 6頭6番3人 407kg 東川慎 53 1362(3.8)44.4 トーアル 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドレフォン 牡3
シャドウムーン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.28 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 1 8頭4番1人 498kg 向山牧 56 1343(0.9)41.3 サツキキ 4-2-2-1 |
3.19 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番13人 488kg 横山琉 53 2021(2.5)39.5 メイクア 9-7-9-9 |
2.27 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭9番4人 484kg 菅原明 56 1593(2.5)40.2 ビートエ 7-9-9-9 |
2.13 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 6 16頭13番8人 492kg 江田照 56 2139(2.0)39.5 スペイス 7-8-8-6 |
1.23 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 11頭7番6人 492kg 大野拓 56 1582(1.8)40.5 レッドラ 6-8-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケープブランコ 牝3
ジーニマジック 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
中居路博 天羽牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 5 7頭7番4人 438kg 向山牧 54 1357(1.8)41.8 クリーン 3-3-4-6 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 3 8頭2番5人 433kg 向山牧 54 1356(0.7)42.7 ダイチス 1-1-2-3 |
4.15 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 7 7頭2番3人 437kg 深澤杏 50 1378(3.1)42.8 スギノワ 5-4-6-7 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 4 6頭4番3人 443kg 向山牧 54 1352(4.0)42.5 ボルドー 4-4-4-4 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2牝馬特選 4 5頭3番2人 443kg 向山牧 54 1347(1.4)41.9 マオノブ 5-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
サンキュースマイル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 7頭2番3人 443kg 森島貴 54 1365(2.6)4.3 クリーン 1-1-1-3 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 2 8頭7番2人 449kg 大原浩 54 1352(0.3)42.1 ダイチス 2-2-1-1 |
4.15 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 7頭5番2人 447kg 森島貴 54 1347(0.0)40.4 スギノワ 2-2-1-2 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 5 8頭2番7人 449kg 丸山真 54 1340(1.4)40.3 ハタノラ 1-1-3-5 |
3.25 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 6 8頭1番5人 445kg 加藤利 54 1371(2.9)41.3 サウンド 5-4-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝3
ウィローパドック 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
北原大史 三木田牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 7 7頭4番7人 407kg 友森翔 54 1369(3.0)42.6 クリーン 5-5-7-7 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 6 8頭1番7人 405kg 友森翔 54 1370(2.1)42.3 ダイチス 7-7-7-7 |
4.15 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 6 7頭2番7人 404kg 友森翔 54 1360(3.2)42.2 ガンネル 6-7-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 8 8頭2番8人 406kg 塚本征 53 1348(3.8)40.7 マルヨニ 7-7-8-8 |
3.25 笠松
1400良 ありが 3歳 6 8 9頭6番9人 405kg 塚本征 53 1369(4.7)42.8 アイファ 8-8-8-8 |
|
9 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
ホウライマツリ 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
金田成基 大道牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
800良 3歳6 3歳 6 1 8頭2番1人 462kg 藤原幹 56 498(0.6)36.8 エンライ 1-1 |
4.9 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭6番11人 454kg 永島ま 52 1154(2.2)39.8 クレド 3-2 |
3.19 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭16番13人 462kg 國分恭 56 1135(1.2)38.4 ヴィゴラ 1-1 |
2.19 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 6 14頭2番8人 462kg 齋藤新 56 1013(1.6)37.3 イスラア 9-9 |
1.22 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭12番8人 466kg 幸英明 56 1155(1.9)38.9 ポメラー 4-4 |