[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-29 笠松9R スノーフレーク賞 B 2特選 ダート1600m 雨 不 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡5
トーセンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
西田順彦 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 8頭4番2人 459kg 藤原幹 56 1308(0.6)39.3 ドンマノ 7-7-5-2 |
3.30 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 2 6頭4番2人 460kg 藤原幹 56 1318(0.6)4.0 セイスパ 5-5-4-3 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 3 9頭1番2人 454kg 向山牧 56 1320(0.6)40.6 ソヨギ 4-4-3-3 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 春寒特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭6番7人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1314(0.5)40.1 ヴィエノ 7-7-6-5 |
1.27 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 1 9頭5番3人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1470(0.8)40.6 パッドゥ 3-3-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
グランドバリュー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田勝利 中田英樹
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1900稍 岐阜新 3歳・オープン 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 深澤杏 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 9 11頭5番9人 487kg 山本政 55 1413(2.1)38.4 ヒガシウ 9-9-10-10 |
11.21 盛岡
2500稍 北上川 オープン 9 10頭4番10人 491kg 菅原辰 55 2522(9.2)45.4 エンパイ 3-3-5-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 霜月特 A 二組 11 12頭3番6人 494kg 鈴木祐 56 1433(2.4)40.2 チョウラ 9-11 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 紅葉特 A 二組 4 12頭11番10人 494kg 鈴木祐 56 1410(1.1)39.7 レールガ 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
メイショウサバト 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
(有)ホースケア 浦河日成牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
4.15 笠松
1400良 花あか B 2特選 8 8頭8番7人 492kg 田中洸 53 1364(6.2)41.9 ニシノラ 8-8-8-8 |
4.11 名古屋
1500良 土筆( A 5特別 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.31 笠松
1400良 彼岸桜 A 3特別 出走取消 9頭9番0人 0kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.17 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 9 11頭3番10人 483kg 松本剛 57 2151(7.6)42.6 ナムラマ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
2.14 名古屋
1400重 バレン A 6特別 7 10頭6番9人 484kg 松本剛 56 1347(2.0)40.3 ツェレト 8-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牝6
エイシンルンルン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
杉浦和也 山野牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.15 笠松
1600良 花霞特 B 1特別 7 9頭2番8人 442kg 今井貴 54 1483(2.7)4.1 ネコマヒ 6-5-7-8 |
3.31 笠松
1400良 彼岸桜 A 3特別 8 9頭8番4人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1318(1.4)41.1 ペイシャ 2-2-3-4 |
3.18 笠松
1400重 淡雪賞 AB 43特選 2 8頭5番2人 452kg 藤原幹 55 1310(0.4)40.1 スーチャ 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 6 11頭8番5人 465kg 村上忍 54 1308(0.7)40.1 プリマガ 4-4-4-4 |
12.12 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 1 10頭9番3人 465kg 村上忍 54 1217(0.0)38.6 エイシン 5-4-5-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ミスシューケット 黒鹿毛
(ルーラーシップ)
今村明浩 大島牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.15 笠松
1400良 花あか B 2特選 3 8頭5番2人 478kg 丸野勝 54 1304(0.2)38.6 ニシノラ 1-1-2-1 |
3.25 笠松
1400良 スプリ BC ・級・オープン 4 9頭3番2人 482kg 岡部誠 54 1320(1.7)41.4 ラブアン 2-2-2-3 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 春寒特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番1人 480kg 青柳正 54 1309(0.5)41.1 トーセン 3-3-3-1 |
1.28 笠松
1600良 アザレ C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭4番3人 480kg 青柳正 54 1445(1.6)40.7 ジオルテ 2-2-1-1 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C7組 C 7 1 9頭9番2人 479kg 青柳正 54 1309(0.7)41.1 ソヨギ 4-4-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牝5
マリアンヌカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
海谷幸司 春木ファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 1 7頭6番2人 464kg 大原浩 54 1309(0.3)39.6 ウインバ 3-3-1-1 |
3.30 笠松
1600良 東風特 C 1特別(イ) 7 8頭2番4人 460kg 深澤杏 50 1474(2.1)40.9 ユウヒノ 4-4-6-6 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 9頭8番1人 464kg 大原浩 54 1314(0.1)40.2 アダムス 3-3-2-2 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 春寒特 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭2番3人 469kg 深澤杏 50 1331(2.2)43.5 ヴィエノ 2-1-2-2 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 1 8頭5番3人 475kg 大原浩 54 1312(0.1)39.4 ジャポニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン5
カデンツァ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂田行夫 新井昭二
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.14 笠松
1600良 花水木 C 1特別(イ) 1 7頭5番1人 485kg 向山牧 57 1459(0.2)40.4 パッドゥ 3-3-2-1 |
3.30 笠松
1600良 東風特 C 1特別(イ) 1 8頭7番2人 485kg 松本剛 56 1453(0.3)39.1 ルーラー 2-2-1-1 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 1 8頭4番1人 494kg 松本剛 56 1481(0.4)41.1 サムシン 1-1-1-1 |
1.29 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 競走中止 9頭6番8人 498kg 金子光 60 0(0.0)0.0 ノストラ 9-9-9-9 |
1.15 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 6 9頭8番9人 492kg 金子光 60 3192(10.7)0.0 スズカフ 7-7-7-7 |