[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-30 笠松2R サラ系C6組 C 6 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ケリーズビューティ 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)メルシー 坂戸節子
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 田邉3 C 6 7 8頭2番4人 422kg 丸山真 54 1342(3.8)41.7 ルーラー 5-5-5-5 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 堀部記 C 5 7 7頭4番3人 427kg 岡部誠 54 1336(1.7)41.3 ウインバ 5-5-5-4 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 9頭5番1人 430kg 岡部誠 54 1328(0.6)41.6 ワイエス 4-3-3-3 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 2 10頭7番1人 427kg 岡部誠 54 1332(1.0)41.6 シャドウ 7-8-6-6 |
12.31 笠松
1600不 大晦日 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭7番6人 432kg 大畑雅 54 1491(1.8)43.2 キタノオ 3-3-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
スマイリンアスク 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
廣崎双葉 株式会社ASKSTUD
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 2 9頭5番3人 460kg 渡邊竜 56 1315(0.1)39.5 ソヨギ 5-6-5-4 |
2.10 笠松
1600稍 C6組 C 6 4 7頭5番2人 458kg 向山牧 56 1489(0.9)42.7 キチロク 3-2-2-3 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 森誠真 C 5 2 9頭9番1人 454kg 向山牧 56 1322(0.2)41.7 レッツシ 3-3-3-3 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 3 10頭8番2人 453kg 青柳正 56 1333(1.1)42.8 シャドウ 3-3-4-3 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 第12 C 6 2 8頭8番2人 455kg 岡部誠 56 1309(0.8)39.9 ノーザン 4-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
フーハイナ 鹿毛
(Johannesburg)
吉田勝利 社台ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 9頭2番5人 524kg 深澤杏 52 1323(0.9)4.0 ソヨギ 6-7-7-5 |
2.10 笠松
1600稍 C6組 C 6 3 7頭1番4人 524kg 深澤杏 52 1486(0.6)41.7 キチロク 6-6-5-4 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 森誠真 C 5 3 9頭6番5人 528kg 深澤杏 52 1324(0.4)41.1 レッツシ 6-6-4-4 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 7 10頭1番8人 522kg 岩本怜 56 1339(1.7)4.2 シャドウ 8-7-7-8 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 年の瀬 C 2特選(イ) 7 8頭6番4人 523kg 岡部誠 56 1357(3.3)44.1 グレイト 5-4-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
シビルウォー 牝5
ロイヤルムーン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(同)MIRAI 稲原牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 9頭9番8人 444kg 長江慶 51 1329(1.5)4.0 ソヨギ 9-8-9-9 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 堀部記 C 5 6 7頭6番6人 446kg 長江慶 51 1334(1.5)40.9 ウインバ 6-6-6-6 |
1.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 9頭4番8人 447kg 妹尾将 53 1322(0.0)39.8 ワイエス 5-5-5-5 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 初茜特 C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭8番9人 449kg 藤原幹 54 1336(2.9)40.6 ムーンセ 9-8-10-10 |
12.30 笠松
1600稍 デンド C 7 1 9頭6番6人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1483(0.5)40.7 ストレイ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
ステラムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
北原大史 チャンピオンズファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 田邉3 C 6 2 8頭5番2人 474kg 岡部誠 56 1323(1.9)40.5 ルーラー 2-2-2-2 |
2.11 笠松
1600良 草萌賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭7番1人 477kg 岡部誠 56 1475(0.7)41.9 ピースラ 5-5-5-4 |
1.26 笠松
1600良 冬将軍 C 12特選(ロ) 1 9頭9番1人 479kg 服部大 56 1473(0.7)41.5 プロペラ 2-2-1-1 |
1.13 笠松
1600稍 福寿草 C 10特別(ロ) 2 9頭8番3人 483kg 岡部誠 56 1466(0.5)40.1 ハンデン 3-3-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 ハナモ C 20 1 9頭5番2人 477kg 岡部誠 56 1322(0.2)40.7 ダンディ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
デルマハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉田勝利 中川欽一
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 9頭7番6人 463kg 加藤聡 54 1340(2.6)42.8 ソヨギ 2-2-4-6 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 堀部記 C 5 3 7頭3番4人 466kg 深澤杏 50 1327(0.8)40.9 ウインバ 3-3-3-3 |
1.28 笠松
1600良 アザレ C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭2番7人 464kg 深澤杏 50 1504(5.9)45.8 ヴィエノ 4-3-6-8 |
1.14 笠松
1400不 そやま C 6 1 8頭8番3人 465kg 深澤杏 50 1326(0.2)42.1 ミラクル 3-2-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 北村T C 5 4 9頭8番3人 467kg 深澤杏 50 1335(1.7)42.9 シルバー 1-1-1-3 |