[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-14 笠松9R 初春賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 晴 不 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
クリーペル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
戸部昌洋 ハクツ牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400不 年の瀬 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭1番5人 477kg 森島貴 56 1341(1.7)43.1 グレイト 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 初雪特 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭7番6人 483kg 森島貴 56 1325(3.0)43.6 ウエスタ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 ゴーゴ C 5 1 10頭8番2人 483kg 丸山真 56 1310(0.5)40.4 リックマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1200重 ドレフ B2B3 7 12頭8番7人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1138(2.0)37.8 スカイト 3-2 |
10.19 門別
1200不 アポイ B1−2〜B3 4 9頭9番5人 482kg 阿部龍 56 1134(1.7)37.2 スカイト 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ミッキーアイル 牝4
グラウソフィア 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(株)MR 三嶋牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600不 大晦日 C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭4番8人 453kg 藤原幹 54 1538(6.5)48.1 キタノオ 1-1-7-9 |
12.17 笠松
1600重 初氷賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭9番9人 451kg 大原浩 54 1467(3.3)41.9 ソルレオ 6-6-8-9 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 木枯ら C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭8番3人 451kg 加藤聡 54 1330(3.2)38.6 リュクス 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 盛岡
1400稍 B2 B2 2 10頭1番1人 438kg 村上忍 54 1294(0.1)40.5 コパノオ 2-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 3 10頭4番2人 439kg 村上忍 55 1143(1.4)38.4 ミキノバ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タートルボウル 牡8
ダンスオンザルーフ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 祝!! C 16 1 8頭8番6人 504kg 塚本征 54 1341(0.2)4.1 トーセン 6-7-8-7 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 4 9頭1番4人 502kg 塚本征 54 1329(1.5)40.2 トーセン 6-6-6-6 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 3 8頭6番6人 494kg 塚本征 54 1341(0.5)39.8 デルマエ 7-7-7-7 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 せせら C 21 2 10頭8番8人 492kg 塚本征 54 1322(0.4)39.6 ホウオウ 6-7-7-6 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 4 10頭6番7人 494kg 塚本征 54 1334(1.9)40.3 ラッキー 7-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡4
ロメラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小泉修 原田久司
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.30 J東京
1600 3歳1勝クラス 8 13頭4番6人 532kg 戸崎圭 56 1379(1.2)3.6 タイセイ 11-11 |
11.22 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 1 16頭4番1人 538kg 横山典 55 1412(0.3)36.9 フォーヴ 4-7 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝5
ヌーヴォモンド 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(同)JPN技研 槇本牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 冬の稲 AB 43特選 3 7頭7番6人 465kg 加藤利 54 1338(3.0)41.1 スタンサ 5-6-6-5 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 B4・ BC 43 6 10頭2番10人 463kg 加藤利 55 1320(3.2)39.3 レジーナ 9-9-9-9 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 中京チ B 3 6 8頭2番6人 452kg 加藤利 54 1332(2.2)39.9 ヤマニン 8-8-8-7 |
11.12 笠松
1600良 楓葉賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭6番9人 454kg 加藤利 54 1472(2.7)41.5 ツインシ 4-4-4-4 |
10.29 笠松
1600良 時雨月 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭4番10人 457kg 加藤利 54 1475(3.2)39.9 マサカウ 9-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
キアラ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
海谷幸司 岡田スタツド
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400不 年の瀬 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭4番2人 474kg 大原浩 56 1335(1.1)41.1 グレイト 6-6-6-6 |
12.17 笠松
1400重 B4・ BC 43 4 10頭10番3人 476kg 大原浩 56 1302(1.4)39.5 レジーナ 3-4-3-3 |
11.26 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭4番3人 468kg 大原浩 56 1457(1.3)39.6 キチロク 9-9-9-7 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 第13 C 5 1 9頭3番1人 467kg 大原浩 56 1312(0.0)40.1 ウエスタ 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 第54 C 6 2 8頭4番1人 471kg 大原浩 56 1294(0.0)38.2 ハイロー 7-6-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
戸部昌洋 村中牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 冬霞賞 AB 43特選 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.24 浦和
1500稍 晩秋( C1 二 10 12頭6番11人 424kg 秋元耕 54 1385(3.3)39.8 モリデン 11-11-6-7 |
11.1 大井
1600重 ぎょし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 11 13頭9番12人 425kg 秋元耕 55 1459(2.3)41.6 ブラック 10-11-10-11 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 地方競 C1 三 5 9頭9番6人 419kg 秋元耕 54 1387(1.8)39.3 ゾディア 8-8-7-5 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 秋遅草 B3C1 四一 6 12頭1番10人 424kg 半澤慶 52 1298(1.0)39.4 ハニーコ 6-6-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
アッミラーレ 牝7
ルリイロノチキュウ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
坂田行夫 栗山道郎
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 寒冷賞 B 2特選 競走取止 7頭6番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 冬霞賞 AB 43特選 3 9頭3番6人 502kg 藤原幹 54 1311(1.6)40.1 モスコミ 5-5-4-4 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 中京チ B 3 2 8頭3番5人 501kg 藤原幹 54 1316(0.6)39.4 ヤマニン 3-4-4-3 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 B4・ BC 43 4 8頭3番5人 504kg 藤原幹 55 1314(0.5)39.6 アップメ 6-5-6-5 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 6 9頭1番7人 504kg 藤原幹 54 1318(2.4)38.6 ゴープラ 9-9-9-7 |