[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-13 笠松8R 姫烏頭賞 C 11特選(ロ) ダート1400m 晴 稍 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
サトノサクラ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
瀧本和義 千代田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.22 金沢
1400重 安全な C2 7 2 8頭4番6人 423kg 兼子千 53 1330(0.1)39.3 スペース 6-7-7-3 |
12.7 金沢
1400不 C2 7 C2 7 5 8頭4番6人 424kg 兼子千 53 1316(1.5)39.1 フォート 4-4-7-7 |
11.23 金沢
1500不 ビバ飲 C2特別 2編成 9 9頭9番3人 413kg 中島龍 54 1384(2.7)4.0 ラブバル 3-3-3-6 |
11.9 金沢
1400不 C2 3 C2 3 7 8頭2番5人 415kg 青柳正 54 1322(2.7)39.3 リアルヴ 5-6-5-7 |
10.26 金沢
1500稍 騎手候 C2 2 3 8頭5番4人 427kg 中島龍 54 1394(0.7)39.2 アロマテ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝7
マーメイドジャンプ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
山科統 富塚ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1600稍 デンド C 7 8 9頭1番8人 403kg 東川慎 53 1509(2.6)42.4 ミニマム 7-7-7-7 |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 6 12頭5番9人 404kg 東川慎 53 1325(1.3)4.1 キタノオ 4-3-4-4 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 みどり C 6 10 10頭5番8人 403kg 黒澤愛 54 1334(2.8)40.8 ベルブシ 8-9-10-10 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 8 10頭1番8人 404kg 深澤杏 50 1329(1.7)40.6 アイファ 8-8-7-8 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 第54 C 6 7 8頭5番8人 404kg 深澤杏 50 1316(2.2)39.5 ハイロー 6-7-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
デルマユリア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
浅井隆夫 ファニーヒルファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 C10 C・ 1013 3 9頭6番6人 404kg 黒澤愛 54 1341(0.3)40.6 アイファ 7-8-8-7 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 オリオ C 10特別(ロ) 5 9頭6番9人 407kg 友森翔 54 1461(2.0)40.7 クリノハ 7-7-8-7 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 1 8頭7番3人 408kg 向山牧 54 1336(0.4)40.1 ワショウ 3-3-3-2 |
11.10 笠松
1400重 C19 C 19 6 7頭2番2人 410kg 加藤聡 54 1348(1.4)42.3 ハーレム 6-5-7-7 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 2 10頭3番2人 412kg 向山牧 54 1321(0.6)39.8 ラッキー 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ダイワデッセー 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.3 園田
1400不 ダリア C13歳以上 9 11頭1番8人 453kg 木本直 54 1344(2.2)41.1 エイシン 9-9-10-9 |
8.12 園田
1400不 C1二 C1 二3歳以上 9 12頭5番6人 455kg 廣瀬航 54 1338(1.7)41.1 レイザー 11-10-10-7 |
7.9 園田
1400重 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 5 9頭2番3人 467kg 廣瀬航 55 1338(1.2)39.6 サトノパ 6-6-7-7 |
6.23 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 1 10頭9番1人 461kg 廣瀬航 54 1315(0.7)39.7 エメラル 6-5-6-4 |
6.9 園田
1400良 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 2 10頭1番5人 470kg 廣瀬航 54 1329(0.4)40.1 ステイタ 6-7-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
ヴァニラシャンティ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
樋口雅彦 ハシモトフアーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C32 C 32 1 7頭5番2人 458kg 友森翔 54 1349(1.0)42.3 プリティ 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 笠松
800良 C32 C 32 3 8頭2番6人 458kg 森島貴 54 514(2.0)37.5 ハンデン 3-3 |
8.21 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭2番15人 460kg 小林脩 51 1588(5.7)42.2 トレイト 9-9-14-15 |
6.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭11番14人 460kg 藤田菜 52 1414(3.1)38.2 スイート 16-16 |
||
6 | 6 |
ローエングリン 牡7
ゴールデンページ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小川勲 中原牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 6 9頭1番5人 522kg 黒澤愛 56 1348(2.7)40.5 グランデ 9-8-8-7 |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭5番5人 521kg 黒澤愛 56 1317(1.5)40.5 プラチナ 7-8-9-8 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 第1回 C 8 7 10頭3番5人 521kg 向山牧 56 1324(1.3)41.1 ノスケア 6-6-6-7 |
11.10 笠松
1600稍 神楽月 C 9 2 9頭5番5人 519kg 向山牧 56 1465(0.7)40.3 トゥルー 5-5-3-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 5 10頭5番7人 520kg 東川慎 54 1322(1.8)40.8 メイショ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ヤマニンシェリル 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1600良 オリオ C 10特別(ロ) 9 9頭8番1人 459kg 大原浩 54 1498(5.7)46.1 クリノハ 1-1-3-4 |
11.25 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 7頭5番1人 457kg 大原浩 54 1293(3.3)38.8 ペイシャ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 笠松
1600稍 ペンタ C 11特別(ロ) 3 10頭7番3人 454kg 大原浩 54 1471(1.5)43.9 リュクス 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 笠松
1600良 菊人形 C 11特選(ロ) 1 9頭2番1人 457kg 大原浩 54 1456(0.3)40.8 サマーロ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C30 C 30 1 8頭4番4人 466kg 大原浩 54 1289(2.7)3.9 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
フレイミングスカイ2 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
西村健 有限会社新冠タガノファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 2 9頭9番1人 487kg 森島貴 56 1330(0.2)4.3 ジャポニ 4-4-1-1 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 オリオ C 10特別(ロ) 3 9頭7番3人 489kg 森島貴 56 1453(1.2)41.4 クリノハ 3-3-2-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 宮島亮 C 20 1 10頭7番2人 488kg 森島貴 56 1302(2.6)40.1 ミレッシ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 オオデ C 12特選(ロ) 2 9頭8番2人 487kg 岡部誠 56 1311(1.4)39.4 ラブアン 2-2-2-2 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 1 10頭6番1人 492kg 渡邊竜 56 1313(0.8)40.3 ランブラ 9-5-2-1 |