[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-31 笠松1R 笠松デビュー馬未勝利戦 2歳 5 ダート800m 雪 不 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝2
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)ヒルノ 桑嶋峰雄
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 8 10頭1番7人 397kg 東川慎 52 1335(2.4)41.7 パステル 6-6-5-4 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 8 8頭1番7人 401kg 東川慎 54 1336(3.6)41.1 シルバ 7-7-6-6 |
10.28 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 2 10頭8番5人 399kg 東川慎 52 1323(0.6)40.4 ファニー 3-2-2-2 |
9.24 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 3 8頭1番3人 399kg 東川慎 54 499(0.2)36.1 ナンジャ 4-3 |
||
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
マムティ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
谷謙介 野坂牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 4 5 6頭4番6人 394kg 大原浩 54 525(2.3)3.8 ハルルン 5-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 5 5頭4番4人 391kg 大原浩 54 1375(1.3)42.3 ヒロノグ 3-2-2-3 |
10.28 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 3 7 7頭3番4人 390kg 加藤聡 54 530(3.0)38.7 イルマー 6-6 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 4 8 8頭6番4人 395kg 森島貴 54 1384(5.8)45.1 ユーセイ 4-4-5-8 |
9.10 笠松
800稍 新馬戦 2歳新馬 5 6頭5番5人 389kg 渡邊竜 54 508(3.4)37.3 シルバ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
フェノーメノ 牡2
タカヒロスニッツ 黒鹿毛
(スニッツェル)
鈴木和彦 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 2歳4 2歳 4 4 5頭3番5人 420kg 馬渕繁 55 1353(1.0)43.3 ブリッジ 4-4-5-4 |
11.26 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 4 6 6頭3番5人 425kg 馬渕繁 55 531(2.9)38.4 ハルルン 6-6 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 3 5頭2番5人 417kg 森島貴 55 1370(0.8)41.6 ヒロノグ 4-4-3-2 |
10.28 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 3 5 7頭7番7人 420kg 東川慎 53 528(2.8)38.5 イルマー 5-5 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 4 7 8頭4番6人 423kg 東川慎 53 1380(5.4)44.1 ユーセイ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランプリボス 牝2
グラスレビン 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400重 2歳3 2歳 3 3 5頭3番5人 436kg 東川慎 53 1337(0.5)41.4 カナデソ 4-3-4-4 |
11.26 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 4 3 6頭5番3人 434kg 東川慎 52 509(0.7)3.7 ハルルン 4-3 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 2 5頭1番1人 439kg 東川慎 52 1366(0.4)40.9 ヒロノグ 2-3-4-4 |
10.28 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭4番9人 444kg 松本剛 54 1343(2.6)4.0 ファニー 5-7-8-9 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 6 6頭1番5人 450kg 東川慎 52 1351(4.1)43.7 パステル 1-1-3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シビルウォー 牝2
フォレスタレガーロ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
菅原仁人 佐藤鉄也
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 5 5頭1番5人 417kg 黒澤愛 54 1353(3.1)41.2 プリンセ 5-5-5-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 4 5頭3番2人 428kg 藤原幹 54 1375(1.3)41.4 ヒロノグ 5-5-5-5 |
10.28 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 3 6 7頭4番5人 436kg 大原浩 54 529(2.9)3.8 イルマー 7-7 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 4 3 8頭5番6人 431kg 大原浩 54 1366(4.0)42.3 ユーセイ 8-8-7-6 |
9.23 笠松
800稍 2歳4 2歳 4 5 6頭6番5人 440kg 大原浩 54 523(3.2)38.3 ファニー 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝2
エターナルライフ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
山下定良 中脇満
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
||||||
7 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝2
サンジョ 栗毛
(ファスリエフ)
鈴木和彦 津田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.28 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 深澤杏 50 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 6頭6番2人 474kg 深澤杏 50 1329(1.9)41.2 パステル 3-4-4-3 |
9.23 笠松
800稍 2歳4 2歳 4 2 6頭4番2人 475kg 深澤杏 54 498(0.7)36.5 ファニー 2-2 |
9.10 笠松
800稍 新馬戦 2歳新馬 4 6頭1番6人 467kg 森島貴 54 501(0.3)35.5 ベルマリ 5-5 |