[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-29 笠松1R サラ系C19組 C 19 ダート1400m 曇 重 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リヤンドファミユ 牡3
ブラックジョーク 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
遠藤喜和 岡野牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 2 8頭2番4人 434kg 加藤利 56 1326(0.1)39.5 チームパ 4-5-5-5 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 壽秋じ C 22 4 9頭2番3人 433kg 黒澤愛 56 1337(2.9)40.1 クリノハ 5-5-5-5 |
11.2 名古屋
1400良 C21 C 21 8 10頭7番8人 432kg 加藤聡 56 1335(3.1)4.1 グッドス 9-10-10-9 |
10.21 名古屋
1400良 C20 C 20 6 10頭8番8人 432kg 村上弘 56 1328(2.9)40.2 トーホウ 9-9-8-8 |
10.13 名古屋
1400稍 C19 C 19 8 11頭11番7人 432kg 塚本征 53 1330(2.2)40.5 サイモン 7-6-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノリチャード 牝3
マイティーダンサー 青鹿毛
(Alzao)
福永實 若林順一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 6 8頭6番8人 419kg 黒澤愛 54 1344(2.2)4.2 ブレーヴ 7-7-6-5 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 5 10頭6番7人 418kg 松本剛 54 1339(3.2)42.3 ジャポニ 2-2-3-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 せせら C 21 8 10頭3番4人 423kg 松本剛 54 1334(1.6)42.3 ホウオウ 1-2-4-4 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 大菊特 C 10特別(ロ) 11 11頭2番11人 426kg 細川智 52 1342(5.3)43.7 メモリー 3-3-5-7 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 1 9頭6番2人 429kg 松本剛 54 1325(0.6)40.7 ヨリナメ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
アラリーン 鹿毛
(Selkirk)
山本将司 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 3 9頭1番1人 520kg 今井貴 56 1315(0.9)40.6 マルヨテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 宮島亮 C 20 3 10頭5番1人 525kg 丸野勝 56 1333(3.1)42.7 ドンマノ 4-4-3-2 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 2 8頭4番2人 519kg 丸野勝 56 1299(1.1)39.1 モズアー 4-3-3-3 |
10.12 門別
1200不 宮の沢 C4−5 3 8頭8番3人 518kg 山本咲 56 1133(0.7)37.6 ゼンダン 5-6 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 新冠産 C4−4 2 9頭9番2人 526kg 山本咲 56 1168(1.1)41.3 シンパセ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝3
ディープストーリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
和田正巳 ノーザンファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 5 9頭8番2人 415kg 藤原幹 54 1321(1.5)40.8 マルヨテ 6-6-4-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1200不 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭6番3人 416kg 山本聡 54 1137(0.3)37.5 ヒカルマ 2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 3歳 3歳30万円以下 8 12頭4番2人 403kg 岩本怜 54 1416(1.1)38.4 インテグ 5-5-5-7 |
10.10 盛岡
1200稍 久慈市 C2 六組 2 11頭11番1人 407kg 山本聡 54 1151(0.2)38.1 リュラネ 4-4 |
9.4 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 4 18頭11番12人 396kg 永野猛 51 1357(0.1)34.5 ブラウシ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡4
ラタンペットロゼ 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
岡田隆寛 岡田牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1400良 稲富菜 C 20 2 10頭2番4人 428kg 向山牧 56 1315(0.7)4.0 イデアエ 8-7-2-1 |
11.24 笠松
1400稍 みなら C 21 4 10頭10番3人 427kg 藤原幹 56 1322(2.1)40.1 ランディ 7-8-4-4 |
11.3 門別
1800重 ダーレ C2−3C3−1 9 9頭2番7人 436kg 岩橋勇 56 1584(3.1)40.9 スエヒロ 9-9-7-9 |
10.20 門別
1700不 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 7 11頭3番5人 428kg 岩橋勇 56 1500(2.3)38.1 ジョブッ 11-11-10-8 |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 6 9頭4番5人 424kg 岩橋勇 56 1518(1.5)39.9 ヒートヘ 9-9-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ セン3
フランチェスカ 栃栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
会田裕一 田中スタッド
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 初霜賞 C 11特選(ロ) 4 9頭6番4人 435kg 大畑雅 56 1328(0.6)40.2 メイショ 6-7-5-5 |
11.23 笠松
1400稍 C26 C 26 1 9頭2番5人 434kg 加藤聡 56 1324(0.0)41.2 ゲンパチ 5-5-3-2 |
10.26 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−5 7 10頭4番4人 440kg 服部茂 56 1155(1.6)39.3 アグアア 7-7 |
10.13 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−6 3 8頭7番6人 438kg 服部茂 56 1145(0.6)38.1 レッドア 6-6 |
9.29 門別
1700良 三石産 C4−5 7 8頭6番7人 446kg 落合玄 56 2002(5.5)48.3 グランポ 5-6-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝3
コスモメルベーユ 鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
小橋亮太 松本牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 7 8頭8番6人 410kg 加藤利 54 1345(2.3)42.3 ブレーヴ 6-6-7-8 |
11.15 金沢
1400重 C2 二走2 C2 二走2 3 6頭2番3人 416kg 兼子千 53 1316(1.2)38.3 モアナモ 3-3-4-4 |
11.8 金沢
1400良 さがら C2 10 3 9頭5番7人 409kg 兼子千 53 1338(0.7)40.3 コートリ 8-8-6-5 |
11.1 金沢
1400良 C2 二走2 C2 二走2 7 10頭7番7人 418kg 兼子千 53 1331(1.7)39.8 リアルヴ 8-9-7-7 |
10.24 金沢
1500良 ☆纏☆ C2 10 3 8頭1番6人 420kg 兼子千 53 1396(1.6)39.7 ビービー 6-6-6-4 |