[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-29 笠松11R 東海クラウン A 1特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牡7
ティアーオブジョイ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
伊藤捷一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.13 金沢
1400良 金沢ス 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 7 12頭4番12人 517kg 中島龍 57 1275(1.1)37.2 トーセン 9-11-11-10 |
6.27 金沢
1400重 向暑特 A1 2 2 8頭6番5人 523kg 中島龍 56 1284(0.8)38.4 トウショ 3-3-3-2 |
6.13 金沢
1400良 金沢鼓 A級 7 9頭4番2人 524kg 中島龍 57 1302(1.4)39.5 サクラエ 7-5-5-4 |
5.30 金沢
1400良 別所岳 A1 2 3 10頭4番1人 531kg 中島龍 56 1284(0.6)38.4 サクラエ 3-4-3-3 |
4.27 金沢
1700良 加賀温 A1 2 1 8頭3番2人 524kg 中島龍 56 1494(0.8)3.9 チャーハ 7-6-3-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ セン5
ニホンピロアブミ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小林百太郎 友田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1600良 パンパ A 1特別 1 10頭3番3人 472kg 向山牧 56 1419(1.0)37.8 エイシン 4-3-3-2 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 晩夏特 A 2特別 2 10頭9番1人 472kg 向山牧 56 1410(0.2)37.6 ガーネッ 6-6-1-2 |
12.31 笠松
1600良 大晦日 A 2特別 1 5頭2番2人 475kg 向山牧 55 1431(0.2)3.7 シゲルグ 4-4-3-1 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 霜月特 A 2特別 3 8頭2番1人 470kg 向山牧 55 1435(0.3)37.9 ナラ 5-5-5-4 |
9.25 笠松
1400不 パンパ A 1特別 3 6頭3番1人 463kg 向山牧 55 1282(0.2)40.1 チェゴ 3-3-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牡8
エルフィン 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
節英司 須崎牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 5 12頭4番3人 512kg 岡部誠 57 2069(3.8)40.8 テーオー 7-7-6-6-6-4 |
9.10 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 3 12頭8番7人 512kg 岡部誠 58 2032(1.3)39.1 ヒルノデ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
2.18 姫路
1800良 市川町 A1A24歳以上特別 10 11頭2番7人 527kg 永井孝 55 2018(4.8)42.1 コスモバ 7-7-7-7-8-9 |
1.27 姫路
1500重 寒梅特 A24歳以上特別 11 12頭5番8人 524kg 永井孝 56 1388(2.9)42.2 セイプレ 3-3-3-4 |
1.7 園田
1700稍 兵庫馬 A1A24歳以上特別 9 9頭6番6人 526kg 永井孝 56 1569(2.6)40.3 メイプル 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡6
クロチェーラ 黒鹿毛
(RunningStag)
吉田勝利 川上牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1600良 小春特 A 2特別 7 8頭6番7人 487kg 深澤杏 53 1453(2.2)39.5 グットク 7-8-8-7 |
9.24 笠松
1600良 パンパ A 1特別 8 10頭6番9人 491kg 深澤杏 58 1451(3.2)39.4 ニホンピ 7-7-7-7 |
6.27 金沢
1400重 向暑特 A1 2 8 8頭1番8人 477kg 田知弘 56 1316(4.0)40.3 トウショ 4-5-7-7 |
6.13 金沢
1400良 金沢鼓 A級 6 9頭8番8人 478kg 堀場裕 57 1300(1.2)39.4 サクラエ 5-4-5-4 |
5.30 金沢
1400良 別所岳 A1 2 5 10頭10番7人 477kg 堀場裕 56 1288(1.0)38.2 サクラエ 6-6-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ラウンドダンス 栗毛
(アフリート)
橘勝年 下河辺牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
10.21 名古屋
1600良 神無月 A特別 3 5頭1番3人 503kg 加藤聡 56 1466(0.8)39.1 ミラクル 4-4-3-3 |
10.7 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 2 12頭5番10人 508kg 加藤聡 57 2058(2.7)40.3 テーオー 3-4-3-3-3-2 |
9.30 名古屋
1600良 長月( A特別 5 7頭4番6人 510kg 丸野勝 56 1447(1.2)39.7 ナムラヘ 6-6-6-5 |
9.15 名古屋
1400稍 ダリア A 2特別 9 10頭8番5人 507kg 丸野勝 56 1309(2.6)41.2 コルテ 2-2-2-4 |
9.3 名古屋
1400稍 アイオ A 1特別 7 10頭9番4人 512kg 丸野勝 54 1307(1.4)40.7 タイガー 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
コスモアオイ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
西村健 中川哲也
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
10.21 名古屋
1600良 神無月 A特別 4 5頭2番2人 504kg 宮下瞳 54 1477(1.9)40.5 ミラクル 1-1-1-2 |
10.7 笠松
1600良 小春特 A 2特別 2 8頭2番1人 499kg 宮下瞳 54 1435(0.4)39.1 グットク 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 仲秋特 A 2特別 3 8頭5番1人 498kg 塚本征 56 1289(0.4)39.7 ユウチャ 4-3-2-2 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 晩夏特 A 2特別 1 10頭6番4人 498kg 塚本征 56 1408(0.2)37.6 ニホンピ 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 名古屋
1400稍 アイオ A 1特別 5 10頭5番3人 501kg 塚本征 54 1302(0.9)39.4 タイガー 6-6-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン8
イントゥザライト 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ヒルノ 上村清志
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.12 J阪神
1200 大阪―ハンブルクC4歳上3勝クラス 4 16頭4番6人 508kg 古川吉 55 1103(0.4)35.4 グランド 5-6 |
3.1 J中京
1200 豊明S4歳上3勝クラス 4 18頭7番2人 502kg 古川吉 57 1084(0.2)33.6 タイセイ 8-8 |
2.9 J京都
1200 山城S4歳上3勝クラス 4 16頭5番3人 506kg 四位洋 57 1097(0.1)33.9 プリディ 12-12 |
1.25 J京都
1400 石清水S4歳上3勝クラス 5 16頭16番12人 500kg 古川吉 54 1230(0.5)36.1 ドナウデ 7-6 |
1.13 J京都
1200 乙訓特別4歳上2勝クラス 1 15頭3番8人 498kg 古川吉 57 1102(0.1)34.9 キャスパ 6-6 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡7
コウエイソフィア 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
橘勝年 コスモヴューファーム
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
2.10 名古屋
1900良 梅見月 オープン 3 12頭8番8人 465kg 加藤聡 57 2063(2.1)41.5 ノーブル 7-3-3-3-3 |
1.14 名古屋
1600良 マイル オープン 5 12頭3番4人 463kg 加藤聡 57 1447(1.6)40.1 カツゲキ 9-8-7-5 |
12.31 笠松
1900稍 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 1 12頭11番5人 459kg 加藤聡 57 2031(0.1)38.5 ニューホ 3-3-3-4-1-1 |
12.10 名古屋
1600良 愛知県 A特別 2 10頭6番3人 466kg 加藤聡 56 1447(0.2)38.4 タイガー 4-7-7-4 |
11.13 名古屋
1900良 東海菊 オープン 7 12頭7番6人 463kg 加藤聡 57 2074(2.2)4.2 タガノジ 3-5-5-5-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイセイレジェンド 牡4
タイセイフレイヤ 栗毛
(TaleoftheCat)
田中成奉 谷川牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.6 大井
1400稍 ネット A2B1 一一選抜特別 11 14頭10番10人 536kg 古岡勇 53 1270(1.6)37.6 シートン 13-12-11 |
9.19 大井
1400重 爽籟賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 5 13頭12番5人 531kg 矢野貴 57 1268(1.1)37.5 ジーガー 11-10-10 |
8.18 大井
1400不 トゥイ B1B2 三一選抜特別 6 10頭4番6人 523kg 本田重 57 1277(0.8)38.2 ブラック 6-6-7 |
8.6 大井
1400良 雲の峰 B1 一選抜特別 5 8頭8番6人 524kg 本田重 56 1272(1.1)39.6 ショコラ 3-3-3 |
3.12 大井
1400良 弁天橋 A2B1 二二 10 10頭9番7人 537kg 本田重 55 1286(2.1)40.4 デニスト 4-3-3 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
ケージーササニシキ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
伊藤とみ枝 イワミ牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 8 12頭2番11人 516kg 丸野勝 57 2079(4.8)41.4 テーオー 4-6-7-7-8-9 |
9.19 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 4 12頭6番4人 513kg 西川敏 56 1306(0.7)39.7 テトラク 4-5-5-3 |
9.5 高知
1400良 住吉池 B−1選抜馬 7 11頭4番8人 516kg 林謙佑 56 1321(1.5)40.9 サンライ 5-5-5-5 |
8.21 高知
1300不 B−2 B−2 3 12頭6番3人 516kg 赤岡修 56 1234(1.0)39.5 ペイシャ 2-2-2-3 |
8.1 高知
1600良 金剛山 B−1選抜馬 5 8頭2番4人 514kg 赤岡修 56 1478(1.5)42.4 コスモリ 5-5-7-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ディープブリランテ 牡6
サンクイーン2 栗毛
(StormCat)
橘勝年 谷川牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
10.15 名古屋
1600良 ガーベ A 2特別 4 8頭4番7人 497kg 大畑雅 56 1437(1.3)40.4 カミルレ 1-1-1-2 |
10.7 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 11 12頭11番9人 501kg 大畑雅 57 2090(5.9)43.3 テーオー 5-3-4-4-4-5 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 仲秋特 A 2特別 4 8頭1番2人 502kg 大畑雅 57 1293(0.8)39.3 ユウチャ 3-5-5-6 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 晩夏特 A 2特別 4 10頭5番3人 502kg 大畑雅 57 1425(1.7)39.1 ガーネッ 4-4-1-2 |
8.20 名古屋
1400不 サード A 1特別 8 11頭3番3人 502kg 木之葵 54 1298(3.7)39.4 シーアフ 4-4-6-7 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡10
ペディクラリス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)JHB 社台ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 9 12頭3番7人 457kg 藤原幹 57 2082(5.1)40.7 テーオー 11-11-11-11-11-11 |
9.24 笠松
1600良 パンパ A 1特別 6 10頭9番7人 459kg 丸野勝 58 1438(1.9)37.5 ニホンピ 9-9-9-8 |
9.10 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 6 12頭3番4人 466kg 丸野勝 58 2049(3.0)38.2 ヒルノデ 11-11-10-10-8-8 |
8.22 金沢
1700良 石動山 A1 2 5 12頭7番4人 487kg 沖静男 56 1511(1.2)38.3 ニーマル 10-10-9-5-6 |
7.27 金沢
1400稍 医王山 A1 2 2 9頭6番5人 488kg 沖静男 56 1289(1.0)37.9 ウインオ 7-7-6-3 |