[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-05 笠松9R 馬籠賞 B 2特選 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡8
ダイワベルタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400良 流れ星 A 3特別 5 10頭3番6人 531kg 向山牧 56 1290(1.2)38.3 インシュ 6-6-4-4 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 晩夏特 A 2特別 6 10頭2番5人 538kg 長江慶 56 1426(1.8)37.5 ガーネッ 8-8-8-7 |
11.27 浦和
1500稍 群馬県 B3C1 三一 7 12頭3番9人 540kg 福原杏 57 1380(1.8)39.6 スミトア 7-6-6-6 |
10.1 船橋
2200稍 ステイ B2B3選抜馬 9 10頭5番6人 526kg 張田昂 55 2292(3.3)43.6 トミケン 6-8-7-7-6-7 |
9.25 浦和
2000不 秋晴( B3C1選抜馬 5 11頭11番5人 530kg 張田昂 57 2153(1.6)38.2 トーセン 6-7-7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牡6
ミヤビハンター 栗毛
(メイショウホムラ)
節英司 原弘之
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400良 流れ星 A 3特別 8 10頭1番9人 522kg 松本剛 56 1297(1.9)37.2 インシュ 10-10-9-8 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 晩夏特 A 2特別 9 10頭7番7人 514kg 松本剛 56 1433(2.5)37.9 ガーネッ 9-9-9-8 |
3.17 姫路
2000良 カタク B1B24歳以上特別 6 9頭6番8人 531kg 大柿一 57 2200(1.2)39.2 エイシン 7-7-8-8-8-8 |
2.16 姫路
1400稍 ひょう B1 一4歳以上特別 6 9頭4番8人 531kg 中田貴 56 1334(1.2)3.9 トウケイ 9-8-8-8 |
1.27 姫路
1400重 B1一 B1 一4歳以上特別 5 10頭10番10人 532kg 中田貴 56 1328(0.9)38.7 リヤンド 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝4
アグネスエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
石川裕基 笹地牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400良 リンド C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭1番2人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1285(0.1)39.7 グレイト 1-1-1-1 |
9.10 笠松
1600良 安房峠 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭2番1人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1428(1.6)39.2 モスコミ 3-3-2-2 |
12.17 川崎
900良 金剛( C1選定馬 2 11頭11番6人 431kg 矢野貴 54 552(0.3)36.9 レインボ 10-10-9 |
11.10 川崎
900良 飛翔( C1選定馬 6 12頭8番7人 431kg 岡村裕 54 556(0.9)37.9 ビビリタ 10-10-6 |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 4 12頭10番7人 437kg 岡村裕 54 554(0.2)37.6 ベニノマ 6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
スノークラフト 芦毛
(アグネスデジタル)
前田剛 岡田スタツド
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400良 202 C 3 1 9頭1番1人 461kg 渡邊竜 54 1283(1.2)38.4 ニホンピ 1-1-1-1 |
8.25 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 10 12頭8番3人 437kg 下原理 54 1337(3.0)42.5 コパノジ 3-5-5-4 |
7.17 J小倉
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭14番14人 428kg 齋藤新 55 1001(1.2)36.4 コウバコ 13-13 |
5.22 J新潟
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭16番4人 438kg 永島ま 55 590(1.2)35.9 サクセス |
4.11 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭11番12人 442kg 小沢大 55 1151(3.0)39.8 ヘルメッ 3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
ベツレヘムスター 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
早野竜一 飯岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 爽籟賞 B 2特選 3 7頭6番1人 490kg 渡邊竜 54 1292(1.4)38.5 ゴルトグ 4-4-3-2 |
9.10 笠松
1400良 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 1 12頭12番9人 485kg 渡邊竜 54 1272(1.4)38.2 ソーファ 4-4-2-1 |
10.23 笠松
1600不 ステル A 1特別 6 6頭3番6人 499kg 池田敏 54 1486(4.0)42.4 ビービー 3-4-4-6 |
10.9 笠松
1600不 小春特 A 2特別 4 5頭1番5人 495kg 池田敏 54 1470(2.4)39.8 ビービー 4-4-4-4 |
9.25 笠松
1600不 仲秋特 A 2特別 7 7頭5番4人 495kg 池田敏 54 1456(3.8)41.3 シゲルグ 6-6-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
クーリンガー 牡8
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 オータ BC ・級特別 4 11頭8番5人 464kg 森島貴 57 1290(1.1)39.5 ヤマニン 2-2-3-3 |
9.8 笠松
1600良 ひるが B 1特別 4 10頭6番3人 460kg 森島貴 56 1439(0.9)39.2 ウインホ 3-2-3-4 |
4.5 名古屋
1600重 土筆( A 5 5 11頭3番4人 456kg 丸野勝 56 1445(0.9)39.6 カミルレ 8-9-11-9 |
3.10 名古屋
1800稍 ムスカ A 3特別 6 12頭11番6人 454kg 加藤聡 56 2017(1.4)41.5 モニュメ 3-3-3-4-6 |
2.23 名古屋
1600良 メバル A 4特別 3 11頭9番5人 462kg 今井貴 56 1453(0.4)39.9 シーアフ 4-4-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ビービーガルダン 牡5
ビービープレジャー 栗毛
(アラジ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 賀張三浦牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1600良 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭8番1人 436kg 岡部誠 56 1424(1.1)37.7 カランク 1-2-2-1 |
9.9 笠松
1600稍 C5組 C 5 1 10頭5番2人 436kg 岡部誠 56 1409(1.5)37.9 タッチウ 4-3-3-1 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 8頭2番3人 437kg 藤原幹 56 1298(0.4)3.9 ライトリ 5-5-4-3 |
12.31 笠松
1600良 年の瀬 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭8番5人 445kg 森島貴 56 1448(1.6)39.2 カサドー 6-7-7-7 |
12.18 笠松
1400重 白川郷 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭3番6人 441kg 森島貴 56 1291(2.3)37.3 シュゴテ 7-7-8-8 |