[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-10 笠松2R サラ系3歳7組 3歳 7 ダート1400m 晴 稍 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
アイフゼシンシア 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
中島稔 WingFarm
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.4 園田
1230良 3歳C C13歳 10 12頭8番11人 462kg 井上幹 55 1246(3.4)41.5 ソルト 10-11-9-11 |
4.14 園田
1700重 3歳C C13歳 6 6頭1番5人 465kg 下原理 55 2037(4.8)43.4 エイシン 4-5-4-5-5-6 |
3.11 姫路
1400良 3歳C C1 二3歳 8 10頭5番3人 461kg 下原理 55 1365(2.3)41.4 スイヨウ 6-6-5-6 |
2.7 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 13 14頭4番12人 458kg 荻野極 56 2006(6.0)43.7 ハイエス 11-11-12-11 |
1.31 J小倉
1200 3歳新馬 14 18頭10番18人 458kg 荻野極 56 1129(1.9)36.3 タマモダ 15-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牝3
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.12 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 9 10頭9番7人 415kg 大原浩 54 1360(3.8)45.7 アシハラ 1-2-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400良 2歳7 2歳 7牝馬 5 6頭6番6人 417kg 大原浩 54 1333(1.5)43.1 ファイナ 1-1-3-3 |
12.18 笠松
1400不 2歳7 2歳 7牝馬 7 8頭7番8人 421kg 大原浩 54 1340(4.4)43.8 ブリラン 1-1-3-3 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 7 9頭1番8人 421kg 大畑雅 54 1360(5.0)45.3 プロージ 1-1-1-5 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 10 10頭6番9人 423kg 吉井友 54 1395(9.4)48.2 ステラー 2-4-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
マイネカトレア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口謙太郎 株式会社ブルースターズファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.7 名古屋
800重 3歳8 3歳 8 6 10頭2番10人 402kg 加藤聡 54 534(1.6)3.8 フューリ 10-6 |
4.23 名古屋
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 7 9頭1番7人 405kg 塚本征 54 526(1.5)37.5 フォティ 9-8 |
4.9 名古屋
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 8 10頭3番8人 401kg 大畑雅 54 537(2.5)38.7 ミトノロ 9-8 |
3.26 名古屋
800良 3歳8 3歳 8 10 10頭6番8人 397kg 丸山真 54 541(2.6)39.1 ジャヤワ 9-9 |
3.12 名古屋
800良 3歳8 3歳 8 7 8頭3番5人 400kg 大畑雅 54 528(3.6)37.9 トミケン 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ミサキジュエル 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
四本昭弘 アイオイファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.24 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭5番8人 434kg 池添謙 54 1145(2.3)38.6 アイスマ 11-12 |
12.12 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 10 16頭12番14人 432kg 田邊裕 54 1380(1.0)36.6 グレート 1-2-2 |
||||
5 | 5 |
フェノーメノ 牡3
ネオマックイーン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
坂田行夫 村上進治
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.8 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番16人 416kg 岩部純 56 1238(4.5)3.9 フォック 13-14 |
4.20 川崎
1400稍 エイプ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 11頭4番11人 417kg 達城龍 56 1331(2.9)40.7 ハーモニ 11-11-11-10 |
10.11 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 17 18頭14番18人 454kg 岩部純 55 1280(3.7)36.7 ジャガー 15-16 |
|||
6 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝3
ミスキ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
中川健 笹島智則
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 おみく 3歳 9 8 10頭3番10人 364kg 古岡勇 54 1373(3.3)41.9 ドンブラ 8-8-9-8 |
12.17 川崎
1400良 2歳 7 2歳 7 9 9頭8番9人 366kg 古岡勇 54 1397(6.5)46.1 アイノス 6-7-8-9 |
11.12 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 9 10頭1番10人 371kg 阪上忠 54 1373(2.5)42.4 イナズマ 9-9-10-9 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 ナナホ 2歳 4 10 11頭11番11人 374kg 阪上忠 54 1384(4.5)44.1 デエレー 11-11-11-11 |
9.16 川崎
1400稍 マツム 2歳 6 10 11頭11番10人 375kg 阪上忠 54 1389(5.6)44.7 バキュー 10-9-9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ローズキングダム 牡3
チュウワベイビー 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
中西忍 若林順一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.1 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭9番14人 496kg 原田和 56 1496(2.1)39.7 マックス 14-14-14-14 |
7.3 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 12頭7番12人 494kg 原田和 56 1503(2.7)40.9 タイセイ 9-10-11-11 |
6.13 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭2番14人 498kg 原田和 56 1502(3.3)40.5 ヴェノム 11-12-14-14 |
5.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭6番14人 502kg 岩田望 56 1235(2.3)35.7 コスモノ 18-17 |
||
8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
ハルダヨリ 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
藤沢澄雄 藤沢牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.12 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 3 10頭2番3人 458kg 深澤杏 54 1327(0.5)42.7 アシハラ 2-1-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1400良 2歳7 2歳 7牝馬 4 6頭3番1人 460kg 渡邊竜 54 1325(0.7)4.2 ファイナ 2-2-2-2 |
12.18 笠松
1400不 2歳7 2歳 7牝馬 4 8頭5番2人 463kg 筒井勇 54 1317(2.1)41.4 ブリラン 3-3-2-2 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 4 9頭3番3人 470kg 深澤杏 54 1315(0.5)39.4 プロージ 8-8-7-7 |
10.27 門別
1000重 ホーム 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番3人 454kg 阪野学 54 1034(1.1)38.2 デジタル 6-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
オーシャンブルー セン3
ハギノローザ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
藤井孝治 中橋清
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.1 浦和
1400稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 12 12頭7番9人 402kg 高橋哲 56 1354(2.4)41.3 マッシュ 8-8-12-12 |
3.5 川崎
1400良 3歳 10 3歳 10 8 12頭4番6人 394kg 和田譲 56 1356(2.7)41.4 モッキン 10-10-9-9 |
2.26 浦和
1400良 3歳 十 3歳 十 3 12頭6番4人 404kg 和田譲 56 1349(0.6)41.3 マスタリ 6-6-6-7 |
2.5 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 3 10頭2番8人 407kg 達城龍 56 1360(0.4)40.7 セイエイ 9-8-8-6 |
1.14 船橋
1200良 3歳 八ア 3歳 八ア 8 12頭6番12人 407kg 七夕裕 565 1192(3.2)40.1 セレンゲ 10-9-9 |
|
10 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
コンフェッシオン 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
西村健 グローリーファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.8 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭12番11人 468kg 藤井勘 54 1352(1.2)36.3 ヘネラル 2-2 |
5.16 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 15頭14番12人 456kg 藤井勘 54 1282(3.2)40.2 キャロラ 8-8 |
1.10 J中京
1800 3歳新馬 10 13頭12番9人 446kg 藤井勘 54 1598(3.1)40.6 レプンカ 2-2-2-2 |
||||
8 | 11 |
トーセンラー 牝3
アイアイサクラ 栗毛
(ペンタイア)
遠藤喜和 モトスファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
3.17 船橋
1600良 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 14 14頭4番13人 416kg 藤本現 54 1520(9.2)44.9 ラインオ 13-14-14-14 |
2.13 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番15人 422kg 小林脩 54 1513(2.8)35.2 スノーハ 16-16-16 |
||||
12 |
ハーツクライ セン3
モナリザ 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
西村健 チャンピオンズファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.18 名古屋
1400重 3歳9 3歳 9 6 12頭1番5人 436kg 岡部誠 56 1343(3.8)40.6 タイガー 11-11-10-6 |
4.11 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 15 15頭1番10人 454kg 幸英明 56 1295(4.3)39.1 サトノテ 15-15 |
1.31 J中京
2000 3歳新馬 13 14頭14番12人 440kg 幸英明 56 2081(2.7)36.2 アナレン 13-13-13-13 |