[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-21 笠松1R サラ系3歳3組 3歳 3 ダート1400m 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牝3
タマノエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
武仲哲司 武田牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
1.7 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 6 6頭5番6人 430kg 向山牧 54 1326(1.7)39.7 ガーディ 5-6-6-6 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 シネラ 2歳 2特選 5 6頭5番6人 425kg 向山牧 54 1330(3.4)41.6 ジャポニ 5-5-5-6 |
12.17 笠松
1400不 深澤杏 2歳 3 4 6頭1番5人 432kg 向山牧 54 1305(2.6)39.4 ミラクル 5-5-5-4 |
12.3 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 6 1 9頭3番3人 429kg 向山牧 54 501(0.2)37.1 ガーディ 1-1 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 6 10頭7番7人 433kg 向山牧 54 1329(2.8)40.6 ステラー 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
シルヴィルージュ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
小林秀樹 目黒牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 11 11頭2番11人 441kg 大畑雅 54 1417(8.3)5.2 スターイ 1-1-1-11 |
12.17 笠松
1400不 深澤杏 2歳 3 5 6頭5番4人 442kg 大畑雅 54 1365(8.6)46.4 ミラクル 3-4-4-5 |
11.26 名古屋
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 4 9頭1番4人 442kg 大畑雅 54 1359(1.0)43.3 クラッキ 1-1-1-2 |
11.11 名古屋
1400良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 7 8頭8番3人 441kg 大畑雅 54 1378(3.4)45.7 フェザー 3-2-2-3 |
10.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 8 8頭4番6人 444kg 阿部龍 54 1062(5.6)41.2 スティー 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンファントム 牝3
トーセンスマッシュ 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
三峰誠植 有限会社エスティファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 7 9頭6番3人 415kg 加藤聡 54 1316(1.2)40.2 アビース 8-8-8-8 |
12.17 笠松
1400不 2歳4 2歳 4 2 6頭1番4人 416kg 加藤聡 54 1288(0.1)38.3 ノーヴイ 6-6-5-4 |
11.4 大井
1400良 2歳160万円以下 2歳160万円以下 11 11頭7番4人 436kg 横川怜 54 1318(2.9)41.1 ラルムオ 10-7-8 |
10.11 J新潟
1400 2歳未勝利 10 15頭12番12人 434kg 亀田温 54 1240(2.1)3.7 ストライ 14-14 |
7.26 J札幌
1200 2歳未勝利 4 7頭5番6人 422kg 亀田温 54 1106(0.4)35.4 ボイオー 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
クロスザレイチェル 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)MIRAI ミルファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400良 2歳5 2歳 5 1 6頭4番1人 474kg 大原浩 54 1309(0.1)39.2 ファンス 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 笠松
1400不 2歳6 2歳 6 2 8頭8番6人 474kg 大原浩 54 1295(0.7)39.7 アビース 2-2-2-2 |
11.8 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 11 13頭8番13人 454kg 荻野琢 54 1162(2.7)39.7 コパノキ 8-8 |
10.31 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 12 12頭4番9人 462kg 江田照 54 1424(3.0)4.0 ノットイ 5-5 |
7.25 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 12 13頭10番10人 450kg 江田照 54 1509(4.4)38.4 ワンダフ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベーカバド 牝3
ゴールドユウ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)門別牧場 豊田田村牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.1 高知
1300重 C3− C3−16 10 10頭2番7人 456kg 宮川実 53 1288(2.9)43.2 スフィー 2-2-2-9 |
12.20 高知
1400良 祝どし C3−15 7 10頭5番5人 443kg 妹尾浩 53 1357(2.8)43.5 ナムラシ 1-1-1-5 |
12.6 高知
1300稍 水樹奈 C3−16 7 12頭6番7人 443kg 妹尾浩 53 1281(1.6)41.9 タケデン 1-1-1-2 |
11.4 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 6 10頭10番1人 458kg 池谷匠 54 1025(2.0)38.3 プッシュ 4-3 |
10.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭8番1人 456kg 池谷匠 54 1017(0.5)37.7 リンノフ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
カワカミキラリン 鹿毛
(Vindication)
今井優 カケハムポニークラブ
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 9頭1番4人 402kg 吉井友 54 1306(0.2)39.9 アビース 5-5-3-2 |
12.18 笠松
1400不 2歳7 2歳 7牝馬 1 8頭1番1人 406kg 吉井友 54 1296(1.6)39.5 アシハラ 2-2-1-1 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 2 9頭2番1人 401kg 吉井友 54 1310(0.0)39.4 プロージ 7-6-4-4 |
11.4 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番8人 394kg 黒澤愛 54 1525(0.7)39.8 パワース 6-5-5-6 |
10.28 門別
1500重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭5番6人 396kg 松井伸 54 1384(0.3)39.2 ムーンラ 6-6-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
タイキランデヴー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)MIRAI 村上進治
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 8 9頭5番5人 444kg 渡邊竜 54 1318(1.4)41.4 アビース 2-2-6-6 |
12.17 笠松
1400不 深澤杏 2歳 3 出走取消 6頭3番0人 0kg 池田敏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 笠松
1400良 雪椿賞 2歳 2特選 4 8頭4番4人 437kg 池田敏 54 1301(1.7)39.4 ギリニン 5-5-6-6 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 ペンタ 2歳 1特別 5 8頭7番5人 439kg 池田敏 54 1311(1.5)40.5 フークク 2-2-2-4 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ガーベ 2歳 1特別 4 7頭3番3人 437kg 池田敏 54 1317(1.6)40.9 アウター 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
レイズユアグラス 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
岡崎敏彦 モリナガファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.7 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 6頭6番5人 404kg 森島貴 54 1309(0.0)39.6 ガーディ 3-3-2-2 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 6 9頭7番8人 409kg 松本剛 54 1316(1.2)40.6 アビース 4-4-7-7 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 1 9頭8番4人 410kg 森島貴 54 1310(0.0)4.0 ブリラン 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 5 10頭1番4人 409kg 森島貴 54 1329(2.8)41.8 ステラー 6-3-4-5 |
10.13 門別
1000重 オータ 2歳未勝利 9 11頭9番4人 408kg 落合玄 54 1039(1.9)39.1 グリンヴ 6-2 |