[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-30 笠松11R ライデンリーダー記念(SP1) 2歳・オープン ダート1400m 晴 良 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
ビバロングライフ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
石井輝昭 森政巳
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 1 7頭3番3人 465kg 大畑雅 54 1268(1.0)37.3 アウター 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 名古屋
1400良 セレク 2歳特別 3 12頭7番1人 457kg 大畑雅 54 1326(0.9)40.7 ブンブン 3-3-3-1 |
9.30 名古屋
1400良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 1 10頭7番1人 463kg 大畑雅 54 1331(1.7)42.1 トーアマ 3-3-3-1 |
9.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭1番3人 456kg 五十冬 54 1015(0.5)37.3 ペタル 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭5番4人 458kg 阪野学 54 1039(1.5)3.9 ユーティ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
リヤンドファミユ 牝2
ショウナンカガリビ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉岡廣樹 川島正広
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 ポイン 2歳 2特選 5 8頭5番8人 407kg 加藤聡 54 1285(1.0)38.4 カツゲキ 6-6-7-7 |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭9番9人 407kg 加藤聡 54 1455(2.2)40.1 ベニスビ 9-8-10-10 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 月下美 2歳 2特選 1 6頭6番3人 405kg 加藤聡 54 1301(0.3)38.6 プランナ 2-2-2-2 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 ペンタ 2歳 1特別 6 8頭8番7人 407kg 加藤聡 54 1320(2.4)39.5 フークク 5-7-7-7 |
10.12 川崎
1500重 ヤマト 2歳 2 7 8頭5番8人 407kg 櫻井光 54 1408(1.8)42.5 ネレイス 6-6-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
キヌガサアジュディ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(同)MIRAI シンカンファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.6 金沢
1500不 いて座 2歳 1 1 5頭4番2人 459kg 柴田勇 55 1362(0.8)39.2 シンフジ 3-3-2-1 |
11.10 金沢
1500不 金沢シ 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 1 8頭2番3人 452kg 柴田勇 54 1374(0.0)39.9 ラブミー 3-3-3-3 |
10.27 金沢
1500稍 2歳 2 2歳 2 3 8頭6番2人 450kg 柴田勇 54 1377(0.8)41.6 タクシー 2-2-2-2 |
9.27 金沢
1400重 金沢プ 2歳牝馬 2 11頭3番3人 454kg 柴田勇 54 1310(0.7)39.7 サブノタ 1-1-1-1 |
9.13 金沢
1400不 2歳 2 2歳 2 1 5頭1番1人 451kg 柴田勇 54 1316(0.3)38.9 エイシン 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シビルウォー 牝2
ウルビーノ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
近藤洋司 野島牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 10 10頭10番8人 452kg 渡邊竜 55 1467(3.4)41.5 ベニスビ 5-7-9-9 |
10.27 名古屋
1600良 ゴール 2歳オープン 10 12頭12番5人 452kg 渡邊竜 54 1511(4.9)4.3 ダイセン 9-10-10-12 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 11 11頭7番1人 455kg 渡邊竜 55 1343(4.3)43.5 ベニスビ 2-3-6-6 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 チャレ 2歳・オープン 1 12頭6番3人 460kg 渡邊竜 54 1314(0.4)41.9 ハルガキ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 1 5頭1番1人 464kg 水野翔 54 493(0.2)36.6 スーチャ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
リオンディーズ 牝2
マナエヴァ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝利 ユートピア牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 さざん 2歳 1特別 4 6頭6番3人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1298(0.7)38.9 シャドウ 3-3-3-3 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 9 10頭2番4人 434kg 丸野勝 54 1478(4.0)4.3 ラジアン 1-1-3-4 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 3 12頭6番3人 432kg 岡部誠 54 1306(0.4)40.5 シャノン 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 ブバル 2歳 1特別 2 5頭4番1人 438kg 丸野勝 54 1301(0.8)40.1 シャノン 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 2 11頭5番5人 436kg 丸野勝 54 1301(0.1)40.6 ベニスビ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ベーカバド 牡2
パッションメイト 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
組)KIZUNA組合 細川牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 2 10頭6番2人 468kg 高木健 56 1433(0.0)39.5 ベニスビ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 1 12頭3番1人 472kg 高木健 55 1287(0.5)39.2 スーチャ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 ペンタ 2歳 1特別 1 8頭4番2人 470kg 高木健 55 1296(0.6)39.3 アウター 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 5 12頭10番5人 465kg 高木健 55 1311(0.9)39.7 シャノン 10-10-6-4 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 7頭7番3人 465kg 高木健 55 1299(0.7)39.6 スーチャ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
トゥザグローリー 牝2
クサナギノツルギ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
木村道広 トラストスリーファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 4 7頭6番2人 457kg 池田敏 54 1284(1.6)38.2 ニジイロ 6-6-4-4 |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 3 10頭1番5人 458kg 池田敏 54 1435(0.2)38.9 ベニスビ 8-6-7-4 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 2 12頭9番3人 453kg 木之葵 54 1292(0.5)37.4 フークク 7-8-4-4 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 ペンタ 2歳 1特別 3 8頭1番3人 456kg 木之葵 54 1305(0.9)38.9 フークク 7-5-5-5 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ガーベ 2歳 1特別 2 7頭1番1人 456kg 岡部誠 54 1306(0.5)39.2 アウター 4-4-3-3 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ハタノシュヴァリエ 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
小橋亮太 新生ファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 2 7頭2番5人 426kg 森島貴 55 1278(1.0)3.7 ニジイロ 4-5-2-2 |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 5 10頭7番6人 429kg 森島貴 55 1441(0.8)38.7 ベニスビ 10-10-8-8 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 さざん 2歳 1特別 3 6頭5番1人 432kg 森島貴 55 1294(0.3)38.9 シャドウ 2-2-2-2 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 ペンタ 2歳 1特別 2 8頭2番1人 430kg 森島貴 55 1302(0.6)39.2 フークク 4-3-4-2 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ガーベ 2歳 1特別 1 7頭7番2人 429kg 森島貴 55 1301(0.5)39.2 スーチャ 3-3-2-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ロンギングエリー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
飯塚知一 クラウン日高牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.4 笠松
1400良 寒椿特 2歳 1特別 2 6頭2番1人 538kg 向山牧 55 1291(0.2)39.5 サルー 3-2-2-2 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 さざん 2歳 1特別 1 6頭3番2人 537kg 向山牧 55 1291(0.3)38.7 サイパー 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭7番1人 531kg 向山牧 55 1315(0.6)40.9 メジャー 3-3-1-1 |
9.19 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 9 11頭1番1人 528kg ルメー 54 2019(3.1)4.4 ユイノシ 1-1-2-3 |
||
10 |
ラブリーデイ 牝2
レッドミュール 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
高木慎一 杵臼牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 5 7頭7番6人 428kg 水野翔 54 1296(2.8)39.4 ニジイロ 3-3-5-5 |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭5番10人 430kg 水野翔 54 1453(2.0)41.2 ベニスビ 2-2-3-6 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 6 10頭9番6人 428kg 渡邊竜 54 1468(3.0)40.3 ラジアン 5-5-6-7 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 7 12頭9番6人 430kg 水野翔 54 1320(1.8)41.3 シャノン 2-3-3-5 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 5 11頭9番3人 426kg 水野翔 54 1313(1.3)40.7 ベニスビ 4-4-5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
インプレッシヴ 黒鹿毛
(オンファイア)
小菅誠 ★橋本牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 6 7頭1番4人 475kg 向山牧 54 1312(4.4)40.9 ニジイロ 4-3-6-6 |
12.4 笠松
1400良 雪椿賞 2歳 2特選 1 8頭2番8人 477kg 向山牧 54 1284(1.3)38.8 ジャポニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 9 12頭8番10人 476kg 藤原幹 54 1323(3.6)40.7 フークク 4-5-6-8 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭4番9人 475kg 藤原幹 54 1474(3.6)40.4 ラジアン 6-6-9-8 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 10 12頭1番12人 476kg 藤原幹 54 1327(2.5)39.9 シャノン 11-11-12-11 |
|
12 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
シュガーミント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
千田裕美 厚賀古川牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 3 7頭4番1人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1282(1.4)38.5 ニジイロ 2-2-3-3 |
12.4 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 4 10頭2番1人 462kg 筒井勇 55 1436(0.3)39.3 ベニスビ 4-4-2-2 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 2 10頭6番2人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1449(1.1)39.8 ラジアン 4-4-2-2 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 1 12頭11番1人 456kg 筒井勇 54 1302(0.4)39.4 ベニスビ 4-5-2-2 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 ブバル 2歳 1特別 1 5頭2番2人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1293(0.8)38.8 マナカフ 4-4-2-2 |