[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-15 笠松8R サラ系C9組 C 9 ダート1600m 雪 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
アエテウレシイ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 かずま C 9 6 10頭10番9人 402kg 大原浩 54 1314(1.7)39.8 グランヴ 5-5-5-5 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭2番10人 407kg 大原浩 54 1483(4.3)42.2 サンマル 6-7-9-10 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 1 9頭5番1人 409kg 大原浩 54 1326(0.3)41.3 ダイユウ 3-4-3-3 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C11 C・ 1114 6 9頭2番7人 403kg 大原浩 54 1327(3.7)41.1 サンマル 7-7-8-7 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 養老賞 C 13特選(ロ) 6 9頭2番9人 408kg 大原浩 54 1306(2.7)40.3 グランヴ 6-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牝3
シャドウリーフ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
谷謙介 門別正
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 かずま C 9 3 10頭1番5人 405kg 落合玄 54 1307(1.0)4.1 グランヴ 1-1-1-2 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 10 11頭6番2人 402kg 深澤杏 54 1332(3.7)42.5 ヴィヴィ 1-1-2-4 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 6 9頭9番3人 402kg 藤原幹 54 1323(1.4)40.5 ビービー 2-2-2-3 |
10.22 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 6 9頭5番1人 400kg 渡邊竜 54 1476(1.2)41.8 タイガー 1-1-1-2 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 C9組 C 9 2 11頭6番7人 397kg 長江慶 54 1297(0.1)40.9 ジョディ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ペルセンプレ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
川尻寿久 桑田牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭1番3人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1315(1.5)3.9 ルクリリ 7-7-7-7 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 11頭7番6人 469kg 木之葵 54 1324(2.9)39.9 ヴィヴィ 11-11-9-9 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 8頭7番4人 469kg 東川慎 54 1317(1.5)40.4 ルーサー 7-8-6-6 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 9頭7番5人 466kg 大原浩 54 1327(2.4)41.4 カシマエ 6-6-6-4 |
10.9 笠松
1600不 五平餅 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭3番6人 472kg 筒井勇 54 1459(1.5)41.3 キュート 8-8-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
ヒシカルメン 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(有)ホースケア 中村雅明
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.11 名古屋
1400良 C6組 C 6 9 12頭2番6人 425kg 松本剛 54 1348(3.2)40.8 モズラフ 6-8-8-9 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 かずま C 9 4 10頭6番7人 428kg 大塚研 54 1309(1.2)39.7 グランヴ 4-4-4-4 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 4 8頭5番7人 431kg 大原浩 54 1320(1.8)4.2 ルーサー 2-2-4-4 |
10.8 笠松
1600不 C8組 C 8 5 10頭8番6人 435kg 大原浩 54 1471(1.2)41.3 ミスファ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭8番2人 431kg 大原浩 54 1319(1.2)4.1 プリティ 2-2-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牡3
ツキノテンシ 青毛
(ムーンバラッド)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 10 2 10頭10番2人 483kg 渡邊竜 56 1305(0.1)39.7 レッツシ 7-5-3-2 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 木枯ら C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭4番7人 488kg 渡邊竜 56 1307(1.9)38.9 ジャスタ 6-5-7-8 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 1 9頭7番1人 500kg 渡邊竜 56 1322(0.1)38.7 マチホグ 5-4-4-3 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 養老賞 C 13特選(ロ) 7 9頭4番7人 506kg 向山牧 56 1306(2.7)38.9 グランヴ 9-9-9-8 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 笠松園 3歳 4 7 9頭7番5人 506kg 吉井友 56 1329(4.3)40.2 マルガリ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
サングレアズール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
小橋亮太 石川栄一
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 かずま C 9 7 10頭2番6人 509kg 森島貴 54 1318(2.1)39.6 グランヴ 6-7-8-8 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 3 8頭5番8人 504kg 森島貴 54 1456(0.6)39.8 バックフ 7-7-5-6 |
9.11 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4 6 8頭2番8人 489kg 森島貴 54 1325(3.2)39.8 キチロク 7-7-7-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 11 12頭6番12人 486kg 森島貴 54 1330(2.4)42.7 カルチョ 7-6-10-11 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(b) 7 8頭1番5人 485kg 森島貴 54 1321(2.4)41.8 ヤマニン 4-4-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴィクトリー 牝6
ミスユニバース 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
新屋敬 青藍牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 かずま C 9 5 10頭3番4人 423kg 深澤杏 54 1311(1.4)38.4 グランヴ 10-10-7-6 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 5 8頭2番2人 418kg 東川慎 54 1462(1.2)40.3 バックフ 8-8-7-5 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 9頭6番4人 417kg 東川慎 54 1325(0.2)39.9 ナロー 8-8-6-1 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 3 10頭4番6人 421kg 東川慎 54 1481(0.3)4.0 エイシン 10-10-8-8 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 5 9頭3番6人 420kg 東川慎 54 1315(1.6)39.3 ウエスタ 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
サムライハート 牝4
オモイデサクラ 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)和田牧場 スマイルファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.3 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 10 4 10頭6番4人 481kg 向山牧 54 1318(1.4)40.1 レッツシ 9-9-7-7 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 4 8頭7番4人 479kg 向山牧 54 1461(1.1)40.5 バックフ 6-6-6-7 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 3 9頭9番2人 477kg 向山牧 54 1329(0.6)41.4 ナロー 2-2-2-3 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 2 10頭9番8人 479kg 向山牧 54 1480(0.2)40.6 エイシン 7-7-7-6 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 7 9頭7番4人 484kg 水野翔 54 1318(1.9)40.1 ウエスタ 4-6-7-8 |