[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-14 笠松6R サラ系C28組 C 28 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
セメイユドゥヴォン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
組)Viridian レイクヴィラファーム
|
東川公 (笠松) |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C28 C 28 2 9頭2番1人 490kg 東川慎 54 1299(0.3)38.3 アービタ 8-8-4-1 |
11.2 笠松
1400良 C26 C 26 3 12頭4番1人 494kg 大塚研 54 1309(0.2)39.5 マホウシ 5-5-4-3 |
9.6 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 6 18頭1番7人 490kg 武藤雅 54 1357(1.0)34.5 デルニエ 9-9 |
8.22 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 4 18頭18番15人 482kg 武藤雅 54 1353(0.1)34.5 リーガル 14-12 |
7.19 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番13人 484kg 木幡巧 54 2032(0.9)36.6 スプリッ 11-11-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
トーセンブリリアン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
本田恒雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.16 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 10 10頭5番6人 458kg 藤原幹 56 1350(4.4)42.1 ダディー 5-5-7-10 |
11.2 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 5 10頭9番6人 452kg 向山牧 56 1325(4.3)40.3 シュゴテ 7-8-8-8 |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 6 10頭3番6人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1341(4.0)42.8 ワンダフ 5-6-6-6 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 5 9頭9番5人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1321(1.3)39.9 ランジョ 4-4-3-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 5 10頭6番3人 449kg 藤原幹 56 1320(0.7)4.0 エイシン 8-9-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牝3
ルヴェソンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
木村良明 ハシモトフアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C26 C 26 6 9頭5番9人 494kg 加藤利 54 1334(3.6)41.1 ミナト 8-8-6-6 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 7 10頭9番10人 496kg 加藤利 54 1337(3.1)41.1 ダディー 4-4-4-5 |
11.2 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 10 10頭5番10人 499kg 加藤利 54 1337(5.5)40.9 シュゴテ 9-9-10-10 |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 7 10頭8番8人 495kg 加藤利 54 1342(4.1)41.7 ワンダフ 9-9-9-9 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 8 9頭2番8人 495kg 加藤利 54 1342(3.4)40.3 ランジョ 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
オウケンマジック 牝3
ピュアモルト 黒鹿毛
(アサクサデンエン)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 2 8頭4番7人 380kg 池田敏 54 1305(0.8)39.4 サニーシ 5-5-5-2 |
8.26 笠松
1400良 子ノ原 3歳 2特選(b) 4 12頭1番4人 392kg 水野翔 54 1320(0.8)40.9 イエロー 5-5-7-7 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 2 9頭5番4人 389kg 水野翔 54 1298(1.1)38.7 サツキオ 6-6-5-4 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 2 9頭7番6人 391kg 佐藤友 54 1310(0.3)40.5 エイシン 3-5-4-5 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭7番9人 379kg 佐藤友 54 1304(2.2)40.2 フィエー 4-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡3
プレシャスライン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)YGGDRAS 下河辺牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 5 8頭5番6人 496kg 高木健 56 1320(2.3)40.6 サニーシ 6-6-7-7 |
1.18 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 11 16頭7番9人 486kg 高倉稜 56 2006(6.0)4.1 シェダル 13-13-13-12 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ロックオブサリサ 鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
山本国広 秋場牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.3 園田
1400重 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 10 10頭2番4人 425kg 田中学 54 1346(3.8)41.4 ライワル 5-5-6-7 |
10.9 園田
1400不 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 8 10頭7番5人 401kg 田野豊 54 1326(3.0)41.8 ゼットグ 6-7-6-6 |
9.25 園田
1400不 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 9 10頭2番9人 411kg 田野豊 54 1313(1.9)40.7 トーレス 7-7-6-8 |
8.2 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭4番14人 394kg 齋藤新 54 2000(7.1)44.3 クリノキ 1-1-5-9 |
6.7 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 18 18頭10番18人 398kg 國分優 54 1372(2.9)3.5 サンライ 15-15 |
|
7 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
アムールエテルネル 栗毛
(アルカセット)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 3 8頭8番3人 438kg 筒井勇 54 1307(1.0)40.4 サニーシ 4-4-4-4 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 5 9頭3番3人 439kg 水野翔 54 1318(0.5)4.1 コパノア 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 笠松
1400良 C26 C 26 5 12頭2番2人 444kg 岡部誠 54 1311(0.4)39.7 マホウシ 4-4-5-5 |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 3 10頭3番4人 437kg 筒井勇 54 1316(1.7)41.4 リュクス 3-3-2-3 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 2 12頭7番2人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1314(0.8)40.2 ドリーム 5-5-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牡3
ヤマニンアリエル 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 4 8頭3番4人 458kg 吉井友 56 1308(1.1)41.3 サニーシ 3-3-1-1 |
10.28 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−6 6 11頭4番6人 468kg 阿部龍 56 1162(1.3)40.6 サクラア 2-2 |
10.14 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−6 6 12頭7番5人 472kg 池谷匠 56 1169(0.7)40.4 スキャル 2-2 |
9.22 門別
1000稍 日高町 C4−5 7 11頭6番2人 464kg 阿部龍 56 1041(3.0)39.4 ビービー 4-4 |
8.23 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭2番13人 452kg 伊藤工 56 2000(5.5)43.9 キョウエ 1-1-1-3 |