[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-04 笠松3R サラ系C4組 C 4 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
トロピカルタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
増田兼良 中本隆志
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 4 8頭2番2人 446kg 大原浩 55 1308(1.3)40.7 ランドリ 2-2-3-3 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 藤前干 C 1特別 3 12頭3番3人 445kg 渡邊竜 54 1326(1.9)41.6 ディープ 3-3-4-3 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭6番1人 449kg 山下雅 54 1300(0.2)39.5 ヴィクト 3-4-4-3 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 2 12頭9番5人 449kg 山下雅 54 1291(0.0)39.3 ウインバ 3-3-2-2 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜飼開 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭3番8人 450kg 山下雅 54 1282(0.0)39.2 イレイズ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
ホットマンボ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
太田雅貴 石郷岡雅樹
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 10 10頭1番10人 446kg 加藤利 54 1350(5.2)42.9 ピースラ 6-6-9-9 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 10 10頭10番10人 447kg 加藤利 54 1415(11.5)4.9 キーフェ 9-9-10-10 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 C3組 C 3 8 8頭3番8人 446kg 加藤利 54 1401(8.9)47.2 キリンノ 8-8-8-8 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 C3組 C 3 競走除外 8頭8番0人 445kg 加藤利 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.25 笠松
1600不 B6組 B 6 9 10頭7番9人 448kg 加藤利 54 1487(3.8)4.3 ファント 7-8-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牝3
ネオマックイーン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
三浦勝仁 村上進治
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭7番4人 445kg 水野翔 54 1444(0.4)39.3 サンマル 8-6-5-4 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 9頭3番1人 447kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(0.1)39.6 ショーマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 笠松
1600不 時雨月 C 1特別(イ) 2 8頭2番4人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1473(2.7)41.9 ガンバギ 5-5-4-3 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 C11 C・ 1114 1 10頭9番2人 430kg 水野翔 55 1294(0.1)38.6 サンマル 3-3-3-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 コスモ 3歳 2特選 3 10頭5番5人 434kg 水野翔 54 1305(1.7)40.1 ウインク 5-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
グランヴィヴァン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大黒富美子 佐藤静子
|
花本正 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 10頭8番8人 462kg 松本剛 54 1302(0.6)39.6 カントナ 6-6-4-4 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 10頭2番8人 456kg 筒井勇 54 1316(1.6)40.6 キーフェ 7-6-8-7 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 C3組 C 3 5 8頭1番4人 456kg 松本剛 54 1341(2.9)42.9 キリンノ 3-3-5-6 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4 2 8頭1番6人 465kg 松本剛 54 1312(0.4)40.2 グランデ 4-4-3-3 |
9.25 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4 3 9頭3番5人 470kg 筒井勇 54 1314(0.8)40.3 イキザマ 6-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ギャビーズゴールデンギャ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 6 10頭4番7人 435kg 池田敏 56 1312(2.6)39.6 ディープ 7-7-5-6 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 10頭4番6人 435kg 池田敏 56 1316(1.6)40.6 キーフェ 8-8-6-4 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 C3組 C 3 3 8頭2番7人 433kg 池田敏 56 1317(0.5)40.3 キリンノ 7-7-3-3 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 C3組 C 3 6 8頭7番7人 439kg 藤原幹 56 1326(2.9)42.5 モスコミ 4-4-6-6 |
9.25 笠松
1400不 B7・ BC 73 9 9頭6番6人 443kg 池田敏 57 1333(2.5)42.8 ストレイ 4-4-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ビービーガルダン 牡4
サイキョウツバキ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
村上卓史 野表篤夫
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭4番7人 457kg 池田敏 56 1472(3.2)42.7 サンマル 4-2-4-5 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 1 9頭3番5人 456kg 水野翔 56 1297(0.6)38.6 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1600不 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 7 8頭2番5人 455kg 丸野勝 56 1470(3.2)41.7 キチロク 6-6-6-6 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 10頭4番4人 446kg 渡邊竜 56 1321(0.0)41.2 ケンアン 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 郡上お C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭4番6人 440kg 水野翔 56 1330(3.5)41.8 カッシー 5-5-6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ヴィクトリーバンク 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
三峰誠植 坂東牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭8番8人 528kg 森島貴 56 1443(0.3)4.0 サンマル 3-4-3-3 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 オオデ C 8 1 10頭7番6人 525kg 森島貴 56 1466(0.1)40.6 プルメリ 9-9-5-1 |
10.23 笠松
1600不 時雨月 C 1特別(イ) 4 8頭3番8人 525kg 森島貴 56 1478(3.2)4.2 ガンバギ 7-8-7-5 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 1 11頭5番1人 522kg 森島貴 56 1313(0.4)38.6 リードザ 4-4-2-2 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 10頭5番8人 524kg 森島貴 56 1316(0.9)40.2 プリティ 8-7-3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンカーク 牝4
アンビホールドゥン 鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 10頭5番5人 494kg 水野翔 54 1312(1.6)41.1 カントナ 2-2-5-5 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 2 9頭3番9人 497kg 丸野勝 54 1304(0.4)39.8 メイショ 5-5-7-6 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 8 10頭4番1人 497kg 水野翔 54 1341(1.9)42.3 ナムラハ 6-5-5-7 |
9.11 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 8 12頭5番6人 492kg 向山牧 55 1324(3.1)41.4 ランタン 6-6-6-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 6 9頭6番3人 495kg 向山牧 55 1326(1.6)41.8 トミケン 6-5-7-7 |