[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-03 笠松3R サラ系2歳4組 2歳 4 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アロマカフェ 牝2
ヤマサカントリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大黒富美子 浜口牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1400良 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 8 10頭3番5人 440kg 水野翔 54 1332(3.1)42.7 ステラー 1-1-1-2 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 8 8頭4番3人 445kg 松本剛 54 1462(14.6)41.4 ジャスミ 8-8-8-8 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 2 7頭7番4人 445kg 東川慎 54 1330(1.7)42.2 ミラクル 3-3-2-2 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3 7 8頭6番8人 449kg 松本剛 54 1452(14.2)43.3 カリーナ 5-6-7-7 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 6頭5番3人 445kg 松本剛 54 1327(1.3)40.4 マナカナ 6-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ヒカルトキメキ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.31 J福島
2000 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番7人 460kg 荻野琢 54 2039(3.0)38.5 インペリ 6-7-8-8 |
10.18 J京都
2000 2歳新馬 6 11頭1番9人 456kg 藤岡康 54 2073(1.5)37.1 グロリア 1-1-1-2 |
||||
3 | 3 |
アポロキングダム 牝2
チアズディライト 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山口嘉夫 長田ファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1400良 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 2 10頭5番2人 490kg 筒井勇 54 1308(0.7)39.9 ステラー 3-5-3-3 |
10.27 門別
1000重 ホーム 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番2人 496kg 服部茂 54 1028(0.5)38.3 デジタル 3-2 |
9.24 門別
1200稍 日高子 2歳未勝利 8 10頭5番5人 486kg 阪野学 54 1180(2.6)40.5 アークリ 7-8 |
8.19 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭2番3人 490kg 岩橋勇 54 1116(1.3)41.2 ニコニコ 4-4 |
||
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牡2
テメリアイランド 栗毛
(Montjeu)
平野武志 前川勝春
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
10.24 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 11 14頭14番12人 468kg 杉原誠 55 1574(2.2)39.3 アイノフ 10-14-14-13 |
10.11 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 11 16頭16番16人 472kg 荻野極 55 1389(1.9)38.2 グランス 10-11 |
9.19 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 11 11頭6番8人 468kg 大野拓 54 2042(5.4)45.4 ユイノシ 3-3-8-11 |
|||
5 | 5 |
トゥザグローリー 牡2
ミスバレイ 鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
戸部昌洋 小倉牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 4 7頭2番5人 499kg 森島貴 55 1327(1.4)39.8 ドリーム 5-5-5-5 |
10.25 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 10 10頭4番10人 488kg 田中健 55 2022(9.3)46.4 メイショ 7-8-9-10 |
10.10 J京都
1200 2歳新馬 14 16頭5番15人 490kg 田中健 55 1144(2.8)3.7 ディオス 16-15 |
|||
6 | 6 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡2
ナタリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
内田玄祥 グランド牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 6 7頭4番3人 422kg 池田敏 55 1345(3.2)42.7 ドリーム 1-1-1-3 |
10.27 門別
1000重 ドーレ 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番7人 430kg 亀井洋 55 1032(1.1)3.9 タイムボ 1-4 |
10.6 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭1番8人 424kg 亀井洋 55 1029(1.5)38.2 ペタル 4-4 |
9.22 門別
1000稍 富川高 2歳未勝利 4 10頭8番6人 426kg 亀井洋 55 1032(1.8)38.3 エゾフウ 5-4 |
8.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭2番11人 424kg 亀井洋 54 1192(1.9)41.2 リコーテ 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープブリランテ 牡2
ナムラエメラルド 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
(株)ファーストビジ 野坂牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 7頭7番6人 429kg 丸野勝 55 1319(0.6)39.8 ドリーム 4-4-3-2 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 6 8頭1番5人 434kg 丸野勝 55 1341(2.3)41.1 サイパー 4-3-4-5 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2 4 8頭5番3人 428kg 丸野勝 55 1337(2.2)42.3 シャドウ 4-4-4-4 |
9.21 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 11 11頭4番11人 426kg 和田翼 54 1304(4.9)42.2 ポールス 9-9 |
9.6 J小倉
1200 2歳未勝利 13 17頭2番15人 420kg 和田翼 54 1117(2.9)36.6 エイシン 14-15 |
|
8 | 8 |
トゥザグローリー 牝2
マインツ 黒鹿毛
(ジャイアントレッカー)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1400良 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 3 10頭8番3人 443kg 東川慎 54 1310(0.9)39.6 ステラー 7-6-5-4 |
10.11 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 14 18頭7番18人 430kg 亀田温 54 573(1.6)33.7 セピアノ |
9.27 J中京
1400 2歳新馬 15 18頭8番18人 434kg 亀田温 54 1244(1.8)37.3 クープド 14-14 |
|||
9 |
グランプリボス セン2
カツヴィーナス 鹿毛
(タートルボウル)
木村良明 谷川牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 7 7頭6番7人 431kg 松本剛 55 1389(7.6)44.6 ドリーム 7-7-7-7 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 8 8頭3番8人 442kg 加藤利 55 1384(6.6)43.8 サイパー 8-8-8-8 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2 7 8頭2番8人 444kg 加藤利 55 1400(8.5)46.4 シャドウ 6-6-7-7 |
10.1 名古屋
800良 2歳3 2歳 3 7 7頭1番7人 454kg 横井将 55 549(3.1)39.8 クラッキ 7-7 |
9.18 名古屋
800良 2歳新 2歳 6 6頭6番6人 448kg 横井将 55 555(4.4)40.3 エムエス 6-6 |