[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-02 笠松1R サラ系C20組 C 20 ダート1400m 晴 良 11:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シビルウォー 牝3
ハツネドオゴ 鹿毛
(ミシエロ)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 8 10頭4番5人 392kg 大原浩 54 1326(2.9)4.1 タイムモ 4-5-9-9 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 4 11頭7番3人 389kg 大原浩 54 1318(2.5)4.0 ルーター 3-4-4-4 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 6 12頭5番5人 390kg 吉井友 54 1311(0.7)41.1 カントナ 3-2-2-3 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 舟山高 3歳 2特選 3 10頭6番6人 388kg 大原浩 54 1323(1.8)4.1 サツキオ 2-2-2-4 |
8.26 笠松
1400良 鈴蘭高 3歳 2特選(a) 7 10頭2番9人 387kg 大原浩 54 1310(2.6)39.3 ゴープラ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローズキングダム 牡4
ベルネージュ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
中西忍 若林順一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 6 11頭8番8人 483kg 東川慎 56 1321(1.4)39.8 モズジャ 8-8-8-6 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 6 8頭8番6人 474kg 東川慎 56 1340(2.4)42.1 サンマル 3-3-3-4 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 6 10頭4番8人 483kg 東川慎 56 1342(3.3)42.8 ブレスド 3-3-4-6 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 9 11頭6番9人 491kg 東川慎 56 1334(4.1)4.1 ルーター 4-5-6-6 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 まぁさ C・ 1013 5 9頭5番4人 492kg 水野翔 56 1338(2.5)41.9 オーロフ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝3
トシザサンサン 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
小橋亮太 浦河小林牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 7 10頭7番6人 424kg 丸野勝 54 1325(2.8)40.8 タイムモ 8-7-7-8 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 7 12頭11番7人 420kg 丸野勝 54 1331(2.5)42.8 バッハス 4-4-4-7 |
10.7 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 7 10頭8番10人 438kg 松本幸 54 1343(0.4)40.7 アドラブ 9-8-7-7 |
9.23 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 8 10頭4番8人 437kg 松本幸 54 1350(1.7)41.2 ハドロサ 7-7-8-8 |
9.11 園田
1400稍 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 3 10頭7番7人 432kg 松本幸 54 1352(1.4)40.5 レディオ 8-8-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
シルクミレニア 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 浅川牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 10 11頭1番9人 460kg 深澤杏 56 1340(3.3)40.5 モズジャ 9-9-11-11 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 8 8頭1番5人 457kg 深澤杏 56 1355(3.9)40.6 サンマル 7-8-8-8 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 7 10頭8番10人 459kg 深澤杏 56 1344(3.5)41.5 ブレスド 9-9-9-9 |
10.7 笠松
1600良 新穂高 C 12特別(ロ) 9 9頭3番6人 461kg 深澤杏 56 1485(2.8)40.4 ハッピー 6-5-8-9 |
9.22 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 1 10頭10番4人 460kg 筒井勇 56 512(0.2)37.8 ユーセイ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
キャンディス 青毛
(Caerleon)
今村明浩 川越ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 4 10頭1番3人 427kg 渡邊竜 54 1306(0.9)40.3 タイムモ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 2 12頭4番2人 425kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(0.4)41.3 バッハス 1-1-1-2 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 2 9頭5番4人 427kg 渡邊竜 54 1314(0.7)41.6 ヒルノコ 2-2-2-2 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 C19 C 19 6 10頭1番2人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1327(3.4)42.1 イントゥ 2-2-4-4 |
9.5 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭15番13人 416kg 鮫島駿 54 1096(0.9)34.8 ホワイト 16-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
エムオーウイナー 牝4
エムオーアンジェラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜和 湯浅一夫
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 9 10頭3番10人 442kg 池田敏 54 1332(3.5)41.3 タイムモ 9-9-8-7 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 12 12頭9番12人 439kg 池田敏 54 1353(4.7)42.5 バッハス 11-11-11-12 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 10 10頭9番8人 440kg 池田敏 54 1363(5.7)44.1 ホワイト 6-6-5-6 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 8 11頭1番11人 437kg 池田敏 54 1332(3.9)41.1 ルーター 6-6-5-5 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 まぁさ C・ 1013 9 9頭6番7人 430kg 池田敏 54 1356(4.3)41.9 オーロフ 9-9-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワールドエース 牝3
サンマルフラワー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
横尾晴人 中村雅明
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 9 11頭2番6人 427kg 吉井友 54 1331(2.4)42.1 モズジャ 1-1-5-7 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 9 10頭3番8人 431kg 池田敏 54 1322(2.7)40.4 ムーラン 5-5-6-8 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 10 12頭5番12人 431kg 池田敏 54 1316(2.5)41.3 フローラ 3-4-3-3 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 6 12頭8番11人 431kg 池田敏 54 1304(2.3)40.6 トーセン 3-3-3-4 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 9 9頭7番6人 429kg 池田敏 54 1313(1.2)40.7 ミスファ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
コスモヴァレンチ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)ウイン コスモヴューファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.12 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 10 15頭8番13人 474kg 黛弘人 54 2035(1.4)37.4 マッチレ 8-8-10-10 |
6.28 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭5番9人 470kg 黛弘人 54 1506(1.1)36.8 タイセイ 12-11-12-13 |
6.20 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 12 12頭6番6人 468kg 藤岡佑 54 1505(2.9)41.6 シェーン 11-10-11-12 |
1.11 J京都
2200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭16番16人 470kg 菱田裕 54 2197(2.1)37.3 ウインベ 13-12-12-12 |
12.15 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 15 18頭9番9人 472kg 松山弘 54 1373(2.7)37.7 サースト 10-12 |