[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-02 笠松7R サラ系C25組 C 25 ダート1400m 雨 良 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク 牝3
マジックシアター 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
東川公 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 9 10頭9番3人 464kg 森島貴 54 1357(5.6)44.9 ワンダフ 2-2-5-7 |
8.2 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 17頭8番16人 454kg 江田照 54 1487(2.0)34.9 サウンド 14-14 |
3.14 J阪神
1800 3歳新馬 10 13頭1番13人 454kg 長岡禎 54 1577(3.2)40.2 アンジェ 8-8-8-8 |
|||
2 | 2 |
タイセイレジェンド 牡3
スカイヴァイパー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)ホースケア 三石ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 4 10頭4番7人 480kg 高木健 56 1329(2.8)41.6 ワンダフ 6-5-4-4 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 5 8頭7番6人 477kg 大塚研 56 1316(1.4)40.9 カスミ 4-4-5-5 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 6 10頭8番5人 473kg 筒井勇 56 1326(1.3)40.8 エイシン 5-5-4-4 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 2 12頭12番10人 476kg 大塚研 56 1340(2.6)41.6 マイハー 7-7-5-5 |
8.28 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 4 10頭5番7人 474kg 高木健 56 1342(3.9)42.8 ニーマル 5-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワールドエース 牝3
グランブルー 鹿毛
(TigerHill)
柴田茂樹 沖田哲夫
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 5 12頭4番3人 400kg 加藤聡 54 1322(1.9)40.7 ペイシャ 7-7-6-6 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 4 10頭4番6人 397kg 加藤聡 54 1314(1.9)38.5 ルーサー 10-10-10-9 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 7 12頭12番5人 392kg 加藤聡 54 1333(1.8)42.3 スキニチ 4-4-2-3 |
8.14 浦和
1400重 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 11頭6番2人 408kg 中島良 54 1330(2.0)41.8 トゥーヤ 5-5-4-3 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 3 12頭3番5人 403kg 中島良 54 1313(1.0)39.4 グローバ 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワールドエース 牡3
ダークマレイン 栗毛
(Sabmykaa)
門野重雄 フジワラフアーム
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
10.21 笠松
1400良 大菊特 C 12特別(ロ) 4 10頭8番3人 479kg 松本剛 56 1305(1.8)39.8 ルーラー 2-2-2-4 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 好きで C 28 1 12頭11番3人 480kg 松本剛 56 1291(0.8)40.2 サトノバ 4-3-2-1 |
9.5 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 15 18頭16番17人 480kg 丸田恭 56 1260(2.8)3.8 トキメキ 12-12 |
3.20 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭14番10人 472kg 藤田菜 56 1586(3.0)41.4 ドラゴン 5-5-7-7 |
3.7 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 7 12頭1番6人 470kg ミナリ 56 2000(1.8)42.9 ウインレ 2-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
キズナ 牝3
ルヴェソンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
木村良明 ハシモトフアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 7 10頭8番8人 495kg 加藤利 54 1342(4.1)41.7 ワンダフ 9-9-9-9 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 8 9頭2番8人 495kg 加藤利 54 1342(3.4)40.3 ランジョ 8-8-8-8 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 好きで 3歳 9 9 9頭8番9人 496kg 松本剛 54 1337(3.9)40.2 ディープ 9-9-9-9 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 11 12頭4番12人 488kg 松本剛 54 1347(2.7)4.1 フラウボ 12-12-12-12 |
8.26 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 8 10頭2番10人 488kg 松本剛 54 1327(3.3)39.7 ラレーヌ 8-8-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
メイルストローム 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
福永實 社台ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 5 10頭7番9人 415kg 池田敏 54 1341(4.0)42.6 ワンダフ 7-7-7-5 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 7 9頭4番7人 409kg 池田敏 54 1333(2.5)40.6 ランジョ 6-6-5-5 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 10 10頭10番8人 406kg 池田敏 54 1346(3.3)42.9 エイシン 3-4-7-10 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 8 12頭10番11人 401kg 深澤杏 54 1337(1.7)40.6 フラウボ 11-11-11-11 |
8.26 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 9 10頭3番9人 401kg 深澤杏 54 1344(5.0)40.7 ラレーヌ 9-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
ピエナビーナス 青毛
(フジキセキ)
北原大史 岡本牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 3 10頭10番4人 455kg 松本剛 56 1321(2.0)41.5 ワンダフ 3-3-2-3 |
9.29 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−6 10 10頭3番10人 468kg 山本咲 56 1435(6.0)46.1 ムッシュ 1-1-3-10 |
9.1 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−5 8 9頭7番3人 472kg 服部茂 56 1178(3.5)41.6 ステラー 3-5 |
3.20 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番11人 460kg 木幡巧 56 1156(3.1)40.5 トーセン 11-12 |
12.28 J中山
2000 2歳新馬 16 18頭1番6人 448kg 木幡巧 55 2089(4.5)41.7 フォアシ 5-5-6-7 |
|
8 |
ベルシャザール セン3
メイプルチャンス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
節英司 安達洋生
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 7 12頭12番1人 475kg 東川慎 56 1327(2.4)4.2 ペイシャ 5-5-5-7 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 2 9頭5番3人 464kg 吉井友 56 1308(0.0)39.2 ランジョ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 3 10頭1番4人 463kg 東川慎 56 1315(0.2)39.5 エイシン 7-6-6-4 |
9.3 園田
1400良 C3三 C3 三3歳以上 8 10頭8番2人 479kg 吉村智 55 1372(2.2)44.4 ガナドル 3-3-4-6 |
8.21 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 9 10頭6番3人 478kg 下原理 55 1358(2.8)42.5 ピエナト 5-5-6-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
トーセンブリリアン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
本田恒雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 6 10頭3番6人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1341(4.0)42.8 ワンダフ 5-6-6-6 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 5 9頭9番5人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1321(1.3)39.9 ランジョ 4-4-3-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 5 10頭6番3人 449kg 藤原幹 56 1320(0.7)4.0 エイシン 8-9-5-3 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 3 12頭5番4人 454kg 藤原幹 56 1347(3.3)41.3 マイハー 9-9-10-10 |
8.10 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 6 10頭8番5人 464kg 藤原幹 56 1318(4.0)4.1 トゥルー 6-5-4-4 |
|
10 |
ワールドエース 牡3
ラタンペットロゼ 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
安原浩司 岡田牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 2 10頭2番1人 426kg 水野翔 56 1302(0.1)39.3 ワンダフ 4-4-3-2 |
9.5 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 競走中止 15頭14番9人 410kg 藤岡康 56 0(0.0)0.0 バルトロ 15 |
8.29 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭10番11人 406kg 藤岡康 56 1477(0.5)34.7 レミニシ 15-15-15-15 |
8.15 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭17番12人 406kg 泉谷楓 56 2008(0.5)36.3 チャイカ 12-13-3-3 |
7.26 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 9 18頭2番15人 412kg 泉谷楓 56 1349(0.9)33.8 グラニー 11-10 |