[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-23 笠松2R サラ系2歳3組牝馬 2歳 3牝馬 ダート1400m 雨 不 11:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エピファネイア 牝2
アドマイヤジュノー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
坂本順子 鎌田正嗣
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭8番1人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1331(2.1)42.4 カリーナ 4-4-2-3 |
9.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭1番5人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1033(1.9)37.9 モズザベ 6-8 |
8.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭7番7人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1030(2.0)37.9 エイシン 6-6 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭5番4人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1048(2.3)39.7 アーガイ 6-6 |
||
2 | 2 |
ワールドエース 牝2
タマノエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
武仲哲司 武田牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3 5 8頭7番5人 435kg 向山牧 54 1354(4.4)44.7 カリーナ 2-2-3-4 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 6頭5番4人 430kg 向山牧 54 1324(2.2)41.2 マナラズ 2-2-2-2 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 チャレ 2歳・オープン 10 12頭9番11人 431kg 東川慎 54 1350(3.6)4.4 アリスパ 6-5-4-5 |
8.28 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 2 5頭1番3人 434kg 向山牧 54 502(1.1)35.9 サマーロ 4-3 |
||
3 | 3 |
ビービーガルダン 牝2
シキセイセイ 鹿毛
(マイネルセレクト)
四本昭弘 加野牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.30 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭9番5人 430kg 池谷匠 54 1087(0.4)37.2 ラピッド 6-6 |
9.17 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭8番5人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1151(0.9)39.2 ラペルー 3-3 |
9.2 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番4人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1101(1.3)38.4 エースト 8-9 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭6番5人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1034(1.6)38.3 ダイメイ 5-4 |
||
4 | 4 |
ケープブランコ 牝2
アニムス 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
川崎賢二 グランデファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 7頭3番5人 482kg 向山牧 54 1318(1.9)40.5 フークク 3-4-4-4 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 8 11頭11番9人 483kg 柿原翔 54 1326(2.6)40.9 ベニスビ 9-10-8-7 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 チャレ 2歳・オープン 5 12頭2番4人 486kg 吉原寛 54 1323(0.9)39.6 アリスパ 12-12-12-8 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 5 5頭1番3人 489kg 向山牧 54 1349(2.6)44.8 リゾルー 1-1-2-3 |
6.19 笠松
800不 2歳1 2歳 1 2 9頭3番1人 496kg 佐藤友 54 498(0.0)36.9 マオノク 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牝2
メイショウトパーズ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木和彦 榊原敏明
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
800不 笠松デ 2歳 4 5 9頭6番9人 432kg 池田敏 54 503(0.6)37.2 メモリー 3-3 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 4 6頭4番6人 428kg 森島貴 54 1332(1.8)40.8 マナカナ 5-5-6-4 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 7 9頭9番7人 428kg 森島貴 54 1368(5.3)42.4 フークク 7-8-8-8 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 6 8頭4番6人 424kg 池田敏 54 1377(5.1)45.4 ギリニン 2-2-5-6 |
8.14 笠松
800良 2歳3 2歳 3 4 5頭2番3人 424kg 池田敏 54 514(1.3)3.8 ボルドー 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
イチオクノユメ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
福永實 大典牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.3 門別
1000稍 リボン 2歳未勝利 12 12頭8番12人 396kg 仲原大 54 1080(4.5)44.1 スティー 3-9 |
8.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭9番8人 392kg 阿部龍 54 1054(3.0)39.8 アサンテ 7-8 |
||||
7 | 7 |
アロマカフェ 牝2
ヤマサカントリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大黒富美子 浜口牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3 7 8頭6番8人 449kg 松本剛 54 1452(14.2)43.3 カリーナ 5-6-7-7 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 6頭5番3人 445kg 松本剛 54 1327(1.3)40.4 マナカナ 6-6-5-4 |
8.19 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番10人 446kg 落合玄 54 1041(1.9)38.6 エイシン 8-10 |
8.5 門別
1500良 日高山 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番12人 448kg 黒澤愛 54 1428(3.0)42.3 スツーカ 9-9-11-12 |
7.22 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭6番4人 446kg 仲原大 54 1126(4.7)42.4 モリデン 3-4 |