[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-23 笠松11R ステルンベルギアオープン A 1特別 ダート1600m 曇 不 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牡7
クリスビーナス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
藤沢澄雄 藤沢牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1400良 ローズ AB 43特選 1 9頭8番2人 515kg 渡邊竜 57 1276(0.1)38.5 ファビラ 4-3-2-2 |
9.11 笠松
1600不 東海ク A 1特別 6 7頭7番4人 517kg 渡邊竜 55 1455(3.0)40.9 シャドウ 3-4-7-7 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 岐阜美 A 3特別 3 8頭6番1人 523kg 渡邊竜 56 1290(0.3)38.7 ペイシャ 5-4-4-4 |
7.21 金沢
1400稍 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 10 10頭6番5人 519kg 渡邊竜 57 1317(3.6)4.1 ナリタミ 6-6-7-7 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 2 10頭5番1人 527kg 渡邊竜 56 1269(0.0)36.9 シャドウ 6-5-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
フェアリーワルツ 鹿毛
(LearFan)
薄井隆博 追分ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1900不 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 2 8頭4番4人 490kg 水野翔 57 2053(0.7)37.8 シャドウ 5-5-5-5-6-8 |
9.25 笠松
1600不 仲秋特 A 2特別 1 7頭4番2人 490kg 水野翔 56 1418(0.3)38.6 タイセイ 5-4-3-3 |
9.11 笠松
1400不 数河高 A 2特別 4 8頭1番3人 490kg 水野翔 56 1296(1.1)38.8 ナラ 7-5-5-4 |
8.28 笠松
1600良 ひるが A 3特別 3 10頭1番5人 491kg 渡邊竜 56 1437(0.8)38.2 ヒルノデ 9-8-7-5 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 岐阜美 A 3特別 5 8頭5番4人 497kg 筒井勇 56 1295(0.8)38.9 ペイシャ 6-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ベツレヘムスター 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
早野竜一 飯岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1600不 小春特 A 2特別 4 5頭1番5人 495kg 池田敏 54 1470(2.4)39.8 ビービー 4-4-4-4 |
9.25 笠松
1600不 仲秋特 A 2特別 7 7頭5番4人 495kg 池田敏 54 1456(3.8)41.3 シゲルグ 6-6-6-7 |
9.11 笠松
1400不 数河高 A 2特別 7 8頭3番4人 496kg 加藤聡 54 1317(3.2)40.4 ナラ 5-6-7-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400良 晩夏特 A 2特別 8 10頭2番5人 500kg 大塚研 54 1306(3.3)39.8 シャドウ 8-8-8-9 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 岐阜美 A 3特別 1 8頭7番3人 500kg 大塚研 54 1287(0.1)39.8 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
エムワイスカレット 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400不 パンパ A 1特別 1 6頭2番4人 513kg 藤原幹 54 1280(0.1)40.1 スワーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400良 晩夏特 A 2特別 5 10頭5番1人 512kg 藤原幹 55 1295(2.2)40.5 シャドウ 2-2-2-2 |
7.21 金沢
1400稍 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 5 10頭9番7人 507kg 藤原幹 55 1294(1.3)40.1 ナリタミ 2-2-1-2 |
7.7 金沢
900不 日本海 3歳 以上(東海・北陸交流) 2 8頭8番5人 508kg 藤原幹 55 543(0.1)35.5 フェリシ 2-2 |
5.29 名古屋
1400良 アマゾ A 1特別 4 9頭4番6人 508kg 佐藤友 53 1291(0.8)40.1 モンファ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡7
プレインエンジェル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
伊藤壽孝 碧雲牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1600不 小春特 A 2特別 1 5頭3番1人 488kg 松本剛 56 1446(2.2)38.1 エビスリ 3-3-1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1700稍 岩手県 オープン 13 13頭13番9人 481kg 松本剛 57 1494(3.4)38.7 ブラック 10-8-11-13 |
9.9 笠松
1600稍 富士見 B 1特別 1 8頭4番5人 482kg 松本剛 56 1435(0.7)37.7 ミテルテ 7-7-6-2 |
7.30 門別
1800良 優駿の A1〜A3−1 6 8頭5番4人 524kg 阿部龍 56 2008(4.4)42.7 メイショ 5-5-5-5 |
5.30 J京都
2000 紫野特別4歳上2勝クラス 7 7頭3番5人 512kg 原田和 57 2030(1.4)35.2 マイネル 6-7-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
サザンジュエリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.13 笠松
1600良 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 9 10頭9番6人 465kg 藤原幹 57 1461(6.7)44.2 クインズ 2-3-7-9 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 飛山濃 4歳以上・オープン 5 12頭1番5人 470kg 山下雅 56 1265(1.0)39.1 メモリー 6-4-3-3 |
4.16 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別・オープン 5 6頭3番1人 474kg 山下雅 55 1285(1.7)4.0 ミトノア 1-1-1-3 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 マグノ A 1B級以上・オープン 1 8頭7番6人 473kg 山下雅 55 1398(0.3)38.9 マコトネ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 笠松
1400良 春分特 A 3特別 1 9頭7番1人 476kg 山下雅 56 1261(1.3)38.1 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |