[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-22 笠松8R ガーベラ特別 2歳 1特別 ダート1400m 雨 良 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザグローリー 牝2
クサナギノツルギ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
木村道広 トラストスリーファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 2 7頭5番1人 456kg 池田敏 54 1306(0.7)3.9 フークク 5-5-6-5 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 4 11頭2番7人 456kg 池田敏 54 1310(1.0)3.9 ベニスビ 11-11-11-9 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 チャレ 2歳・オープン 4 12頭12番5人 460kg 丸野勝 54 1322(0.8)40.9 アリスパ 7-8-5-4 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 2 5頭4番2人 464kg 池田敏 54 1336(1.3)43.4 リゾルー 3-3-3-1 |
8.14 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 2 5頭3番2人 472kg 池田敏 54 495(0.2)36.7 アリスパ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡2
フゼストサイト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
廣瀬普 坪田晃宜
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3 2 8頭1番7人 431kg 藤原幹 55 1320(1.0)4.2 カリーナ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 5 6頭1番2人 427kg 藤原幹 55 1325(2.3)40.9 マナラズ 4-3-3-3 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 チャレ 2歳・オープン 7 12頭5番10人 428kg 大畑雅 55 1328(1.4)41.3 アリスパ 8-7-8-10 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 5頭3番5人 432kg 藤原幹 55 1340(1.7)42.6 リゾルー 5-5-5-5 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 5頭3番5人 435kg 藤原幹 55 1339(2.1)41.2 リゾルー 5-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
タイキランデヴー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)MIRAI 村上進治
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 7頭4番2人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1306(0.7)39.7 フークク 2-2-2-2 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 1 6頭6番1人 439kg 池田敏 54 1314(0.4)40.1 シップー 3-3-1-1 |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭2番7人 440kg 松井伸 54 1038(1.0)38.1 リンクス 8-6 |
8.11 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭1番5人 442kg 松井伸 54 1183(3.2)41.6 レディオ 6-6 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭9番10人 442kg 井上俊 54 1039(0.7)38.5 ブローデ 6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
フェノーメノ 牡2
ジョシュズマデリン 青鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
山口裕介 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
東川公 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400不 2歳3 2歳 3 4 8頭4番2人 439kg 東川慎 55 1334(2.4)42.3 カリーナ 3-3-4-5 |
8.29 J小倉
1200 ひまわり賞2歳オープン 13 17頭6番14人 438kg 酒井学 53 1119(2.7)36.6 ヨカヨカ 13-13 |
8.22 J小倉
1200 2歳未勝利 9 17頭17番10人 436kg 泉谷楓 54 1115(2.3)36.5 テイエム 15-14 |
8.15 J小倉
1200 2歳新馬 7 13頭6番9人 436kg 富田暁 54 1116(1.8)35.4 ルクシオ 7-7 |
||
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡2
ブルーミングガール 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
國立治 岡田スタツド
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 7頭2番6人 440kg 大塚研 55 1306(0.7)39.3 フークク 4-3-3-3 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 2 6頭4番6人 435kg 大塚研 55 1324(2.2)40.1 マナラズ 5-5-4-4 |
9.10 笠松
1400不 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 9頭2番5人 431kg 大塚研 55 1343(2.8)41.5 フークク 5-5-4-5 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭1番4人 423kg 大塚研 55 1342(1.6)41.6 ギリニン 7-4-4-4 |
8.14 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 3 5頭4番3人 429kg 藤原幹 55 510(1.7)37.6 アリスパ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
メイプルチャンス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
節英司 安達洋生
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.30 園田
1400良 2歳未 2歳 一2歳 10 11頭1番11人 433kg 大山真 55 1372(3.1)42.1 クルゼイ 11-10-10-10 |
9.17 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳2歳 5 6頭5番5人 432kg 笹田知 55 1252(1.6)39.6 エイシン 3-3-5-5 |
8.26 園田
1400良 2歳初 初出2歳 4 8頭6番5人 427kg 永井孝 55 1364(2.2)42.3 ラブリー 4-4-5-5 |
|||
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ハタノシュヴァリエ 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
小橋亮太 新生ファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.30 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭1番4人 426kg 山本咲 55 1548(2.3)42.4 エイノス 1-1-1-1 |
9.16 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番6人 422kg 山本咲 55 1511(0.2)4.1 シャノン 2-1-2-1 |
9.1 門別
1500重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭8番3人 424kg 山本咲 54 1398(1.3)41.2 エクスプ 5-6-5-5 |
8.18 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭8番7人 422kg 山本咲 54 1391(1.6)40.8 ラブミー 5-4-4-4 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭6番2人 416kg 宮崎光 54 1035(2.2)3.8 ハナハナ 8-8 |