[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-12 笠松5R サラ系B4組 B 4 ダート1600m 晴 良 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ラメント 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
柴田浩二 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.9 名古屋
1600不 アガパ B 5 9 12頭2番6人 436kg 大塚研 54 1468(3.4)40.6 カズアピ 12-11-11-10 |
6.17 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 4 10頭10番4人 434kg 大塚研 54 1432(1.7)38.2 ファビラ 8-8-7-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 10頭7番2人 434kg 大塚研 54 1295(0.5)39.7 モリトデ 5-5-4-5 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 10頭3番1人 431kg 大塚研 54 1289(0.6)38.5 トーセン 9-6-5-4 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 金華山 B 2特選 3 8頭2番2人 433kg 大塚研 54 1293(0.6)38.3 ペイシャ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
アーミールージュ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
伊藤壽孝 矢野牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1600良 白馬岳 B 2特選 3 10頭9番5人 422kg 筒井勇 56 1433(2.4)38.5 ヒルノデ 10-10-7-6 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 4 10頭2番7人 421kg 高木健 56 1295(0.7)38.4 ジョリル 8-9-6-5 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 5 10頭5番4人 421kg 藤原幹 56 1290(0.8)37.8 ヤマニン 9-9-9-9 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 9頭9番4人 420kg 高木健 56 1289(0.8)38.5 ベルフォ 8-8-6-5 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 9頭3番5人 422kg 高木健 56 1284(0.7)3.9 ダイヤモ 8-7-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牡4
ダブルアクセル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 酒井牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.23 名古屋
1600重 B7組 B 7 3 10頭3番1人 449kg 渡邊竜 56 1470(1.1)41.6 パイカジ 5-5-5-4 |
6.19 笠松
1600不 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭9番2人 448kg 渡邊竜 56 1439(0.7)39.6 ランドリ 3-3-3-1 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 1 10頭2番1人 445kg 渡邊竜 56 1438(0.5)39.2 マユノジ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 2 9頭4番3人 445kg 渡邊竜 56 1278(0.3)38.1 ヴィクト 4-2-2-2 |
4.28 大井
1400重 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 10 13頭8番10人 443kg 和田譲 56 1298(1.6)39.7 シーホー 6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
クインネージュ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 片岡博
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.22 名古屋
1600重 B5組 B 5 8 10頭10番10人 492kg 東川慎 56 1492(6.4)44.8 ビュレッ 2-2-3-7 |
7.8 名古屋
1600不 B4組 B 4 11 12頭4番10人 486kg 東川慎 56 1480(3.2)4.3 レーヴプ 2-2-2-6 |
6.15 笠松
1600良 白馬岳 B 2特選 4 10頭8番10人 487kg 東川慎 56 1434(2.5)39.5 ヒルノデ 2-3-6-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 9 10頭6番9人 487kg 東川慎 56 1312(2.4)41.1 ジョリル 1-1-3-6 |
5.20 笠松
1600良 アスト B 2特選 10 10頭2番10人 485kg 東川慎 56 1473(4.8)45.3 メモリー 3-3-5-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牡4
グッバイタキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤壽孝 明治牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.17 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 10 10頭4番9人 453kg 丸野勝 56 1451(3.6)40.4 ファビラ 7-6-6-7 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 11 12頭5番10人 447kg 大塚研 56 1310(2.5)40.8 シゲルグ 8-8-8-10 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 6 10頭2番8人 450kg 大塚研 56 1290(0.8)39.3 ヤマニン 6-6-7-8 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 7 9頭9番5人 455kg 大塚研 56 1298(0.9)39.4 レッドチ 6-6-6-6 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 8頭2番2人 454kg 大塚研 56 1291(0.7)37.6 マサノビ 5-6-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡4
タヤスロマンス 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
横瀬兼二 メイプルファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 B6組 B 6 7 12頭6番4人 454kg 渡邊竜 56 1334(1.6)41.3 シェアザ 8-8-8-9 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 2 10頭9番4人 453kg 高木健 56 1288(0.8)38.2 ワイルド 2-2-2-1 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 10頭1番3人 453kg 高木健 56 1301(1.1)40.1 モリトデ 6-6-6-6 |
5.20 笠松
1600良 アスト B 2特選 9 10頭8番3人 453kg 高木健 56 1444(1.9)41.7 メモリー 5-6-6-9 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 笠松町 C 1特別(イ) 1 8頭7番3人 450kg 高木健 56 1441(0.1)4.0 ピースラ 4-3-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝5
ミルクデール 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
酒井孝敏 佐竹学
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
6.17 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 8 10頭8番7人 432kg 大塚研 54 1297(2.0)39.8 トーセン 8-8-9-9 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 8 12頭8番9人 439kg 森島貴 54 1302(1.7)39.5 シゲルグ 12-11-11-12 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 飛水峡 B 1特別 6 11頭3番9人 437kg 大塚研 54 1288(1.1)37.5 ナラ 10-10-9-8 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 1 8頭6番1人 440kg 大塚研 54 1434(0.2)38.7 モリトデ 6-6-6-4 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 3 9頭1番2人 445kg 大塚研 54 1425(1.6)38.8 ナラ 6-5-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ミルテ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
石川秀守 モリナガファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.17 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 6 10頭2番8人 460kg 池田敏 54 1289(1.2)40.4 トーセン 4-4-4-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 12 12頭9番4人 459kg 池田敏 54 1310(2.5)41.7 シゲルグ 2-2-2-4 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 7 10頭10番1人 470kg 池田敏 54 1292(1.0)40.5 ヤマニン 2-2-2-1 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 9頭3番4人 461kg 池田敏 54 1290(0.1)39.8 レッドチ 1-1-1-1 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 麗春特 B 1特別 6 8頭2番7人 467kg 池田敏 54 1291(2.4)39.6 プラピル 6-6-6-7 |