[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-06-05 笠松12R 長良川特別 A 2特別 ダート1800m 晴 良 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牡11
フラウアントゥーム 栗毛
(トニービン)
田中良輝 室田千秋
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 揖斐峡 A 2特別 6 8頭5番6人 502kg 藤原幹 57 1417(1.7)37.1 アリオン 8-8-8-8 |
4.30 笠松
2500良 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 11 12頭12番12人 492kg 藤原幹 56 2507(4.1)38.7 マイフォ 11-11-9-8-9-9-11-11 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 マグノ A 1B級以上・オープン 7 8頭2番7人 498kg 藤原幹 57 1420(2.2)37.1 サウスリ 8-8-8-8 |
2.16 高知
1600不 だるま 4歳以上 8 11頭9番11人 499kg 郷間勇 57 1446(2.0)39.3 ウォータ 11-11-11-10 |
12.7 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 6 9頭1番4人 510kg 郷間勇 56 1477(1.9)4.1 モルトベ 8-8-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡7
ナイスクラップ 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
安東純二 森田芳男
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 屋形船 A 3特別 1 8頭7番1人 526kg 筒井勇 56 1272(0.3)38.6 バレンテ 2-3-1-1 |
4.28 笠松
1600良 ライラ B 2特選 1 8頭3番2人 533kg 筒井勇 56 1424(1.0)3.7 ジュンケ 3-4-2-2 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 花嵐賞 B 2特選 3 8頭1番5人 538kg 筒井勇 56 1291(0.5)37.4 ゴールデ 8-8-7-7 |
8.15 笠松
1600良 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 9 10頭10番10人 518kg 筒井勇 57 1450(5.2)41.6 ストーミ 2-4-5-7 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 サマー 3歳以上・オープン 10 10頭7番6人 520kg 筒井勇 57 1283(3.4)3.9 エイシン 7-7-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ヤマニンファセット 黒鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 恵那峡 A 3特別 1 10頭4番4人 519kg 吉井友 56 1274(0.1)37.4 バレンテ 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 笠松
1600良 スノー A 2特別 5 7頭4番1人 517kg 吉井友 56 1434(0.8)39.1 エビスリ 2-2-2-4 |
3.19 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 10 12頭7番10人 513kg 吉井友 57 2053(3.1)39.4 ニューホ 3-3-4-5-11-11 |
2.19 笠松
1600良 A4組 A 4特選 1 8頭2番1人 513kg 吉井友 56 1412(0.6)38.8 シーザワ 1-1-1-1 |
2.6 笠松
1800良 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 6 10頭2番7人 515kg 吉井友 57 1555(1.4)38.9 キタノナ 4-5-5-5-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牡7
バズマイハート 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
伊藤壽孝 山際辰夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 揖斐峡 A 2特別 4 8頭1番4人 512kg 池田敏 55 1414(1.4)38.6 アリオン 4-4-5-5 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 屋形船 A 3特別 3 8頭6番3人 512kg 池田敏 56 1277(0.5)38.9 モリデン 5-5-4-3 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 A3組 A 3特別 3 7頭4番3人 512kg 池田敏 56 1415(1.1)37.4 スターキ 5-5-4-4 |
4.16 笠松
1600良 スノー A 2特別 3 7頭2番4人 511kg 池田敏 56 1430(0.4)38.3 エビスリ 4-4-5-3 |
3.19 笠松
1600良 春陽特 A 2特別 4 8頭7番3人 513kg 池田敏 55 1420(2.0)3.8 アキトク 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
スリーキュート 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
坂本順子 三石ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 揖斐峡 A 2特別 2 8頭4番1人 469kg 佐藤友 55 1406(0.6)38.2 アリオン 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 A3組 A 3特別 1 7頭7番2人 463kg 藤原幹 56 1404(0.4)36.7 ストロベ 4-4-3-2 |
4.6 大井
1400良 ポイン B3 三四選抜特別 8 10頭2番5人 460kg 藤本現 56 1290(1.0)39.7 アルティ 3-3-3 |
3.18 大井
1800稍 爽春賞 B3 一二選抜特別 12 13頭12番3人 461kg 吉原寛 56 2019(5.7)45.6 ムゲンノ 3-3-4-7 |
2.26 大井
1600良 余寒賞 B3 一二選抜特別 11 13頭3番4人 458kg 矢野貴 56 1448(2.5)41.8 アルバス 10-10-11-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牡7
ラークホイッスル 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
(株)ドリーマー ハシモトフアーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 揖斐峡 A 2特別 8 8頭2番7人 506kg 筒井勇 55 1424(2.4)38.8 アリオン 6-6-6-7 |
4.30 笠松
1800良 小栗孝 A 2特別 6 6頭4番6人 508kg 筒井勇 56 1582(1.6)39.1 ヒーズイ 4-3-3-4-3-4 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 笠置特 A 2特別 6 7頭2番6人 509kg 藤原幹 55 1283(0.9)37.9 チェゴ 3-3-4-5 |
3.19 笠松
1600良 春陽特 A 2特別 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.5 笠松
1600良 弥生特 A 2特別 3 6頭3番3人 503kg 渡邊竜 55 1427(1.4)4.0 ドリーム 5-5-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
エビスオール 鹿毛
(ChiefSeattle)
浅野真由美 恵比寿牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1600良 かがり A 2特別 7 7頭6番5人 478kg 佐藤友 55 1424(2.2)38.7 ストーミ 4-5-6-6 |
4.16 笠松
1600良 スノー A 2特別 1 7頭7番3人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1426(0.2)38.2 ダイナマ 3-3-3-2 |
3.19 笠松
1600良 春陽特 A 2特別 3 8頭2番2人 472kg 佐藤友 55 1420(2.0)38.2 アキトク 2-2-3-3 |
2.20 笠松
1600良 梅花特 A 2特別 3 7頭2番1人 474kg 渡邊竜 56 1433(0.3)38.9 ゴッドフ 4-4-4-4 |
2.6 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 3 9頭3番7人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1418(0.4)38.1 ドリーム 7-6-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
カネヒキリ 牡8
クリックストリーム 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
大黒富美子 新冠橋本牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.19 盛岡
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 7 11頭1番9人 499kg 阿部英 56 1412(2.0)38.7 リンネル 10-7 |
5.5 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 6 9頭7番8人 501kg 阿部英 56 1483(1.1)41.9 エクスポ 6-8-7-7 |
4.21 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭6番10人 512kg 阿部英 56 1459(2.2)40.4 スキーマ 9-10-10-10 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭6番9人 503kg 阿部英 56 1481(1.1)41.9 エイシン 9-9-9-9 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 12頭1番12人 498kg 阿部英 56 1340(1.9)42.6 チェスタ 9-7-8-6 |