[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-21 笠松6R サラ系C11・14組 C・ 1114 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡6
ニーマルオトメ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)ホースケア 斉藤英牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 7 8頭3番8人 443kg 島崎和 56 1327(2.9)39.6 ランラン 7-7-7-7 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 葛島兄 C 14 11 12頭11番12人 439kg 島崎和 56 1320(2.2)39.2 ディグヘ 12-12-12-12 |
4.22 名古屋
1400重 C18 C 18 9 10頭3番10人 438kg 大塚研 56 1376(6.2)42.2 エムティ 9-10-10-10 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 8 9頭7番9人 441kg 島崎和 56 1317(1.8)40.1 ジュディ 9-9-9-8 |
4.8 名古屋
1400良 C18 C 18 9 10頭3番10人 438kg 浅野皓 56 1361(5.2)40.6 ハトマー 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡7
グリーンフレイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田銘一 安達洋生
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 4 10頭4番7人 437kg 渡邊竜 56 1310(1.1)38.5 ハヤブサ 8-8-8-8 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 葛島兄 C 14 12 12頭3番11人 438kg 東川慎 56 1324(2.6)40.8 ディグヘ 11-10-10-11 |
4.16 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 5 12頭5番5人 437kg 池田敏 56 1321(1.7)40.9 フライト 5-5-5-6 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 6 10頭9番8人 436kg 東川慎 56 1320(2.9)40.6 ペイシャ 6-6-8-8 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 おひつ C 13特選(ロ) 9 12頭1番8人 436kg 山下雅 56 1314(2.5)40.2 トーセン 5-6-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビービーガルダン 牡4
サイキョウツバキ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
村上卓史 野表篤夫
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎特 C 12特別(ロ) 6 9頭5番5人 460kg 吉井友 56 1468(3.2)40.7 ストレイ 8-8-8-7 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 12頭11番4人 464kg 吉井友 56 1306(0.6)4.0 イエロー 2-2-2-2 |
4.14 笠松
1400稍 C21 C 21 3 9頭5番7人 466kg 吉井友 56 1323(2.0)41.2 ケンアン 2-2-3-3 |
4.1 笠松
1400稍 深澤杏 C 19 6 10頭2番3人 462kg 吉井友 56 1332(2.2)43.4 デルマシ 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 10 12頭2番5人 462kg 吉井友 56 1316(2.6)40.3 クリノク 6-6-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
スコアズビー 鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
柴田浩二 猿倉牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C11 C・ 1114 5 8頭1番6人 415kg 深澤杏 54 1316(0.9)37.8 アフロデ 8-8-8-8 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 葛島兄 C 14 5 12頭10番7人 417kg 深澤杏 54 1306(0.8)38.6 ディグヘ 10-11-11-10 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 9 9頭4番6人 416kg 大原浩 54 1319(2.0)40.3 ジュディ 8-8-8-9 |
4.1 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 6 11頭2番6人 413kg 筒井勇 54 1304(1.0)39.2 アップメ 9-8-8-8 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 おひつ C 13特選(ロ) 5 12頭4番7人 410kg 筒井勇 54 1300(1.1)38.1 トーセン 9-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
メイショウサバト 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
伊藤壽孝 浦河日成牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C11 C・ 1114 6 8頭2番7人 435kg 森島貴 55 1319(1.2)39.4 アフロデ 6-5-6-6 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 第1回 C・ 1013 7 8頭5番7人 432kg 森島貴 55 1316(1.3)38.7 キーフェ 6-7-7-6 |
4.15 笠松
1400良 C13 C・ 1316 7 8頭6番8人 434kg 森島貴 55 1319(2.2)4.0 チャンピ 6-7-7-7 |
4.2 笠松
1400重 C11 C 11 8 10頭4番9人 432kg 山下雅 54 1331(3.2)41.5 キスオブ 6-6-6-6 |
3.18 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 6 10頭1番2人 430kg 東川公 54 1460(2.2)39.4 ヤマニン 8-7-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
マイフゼストラヴ 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
小橋亮太 小泉牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 2 8頭8番2人 427kg 大塚研 54 1299(0.1)39.8 ランラン 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 葛島兄 C 14 6 12頭8番3人 432kg 大塚研 54 1308(1.0)4.1 ディグヘ 1-1-2-3 |
4.14 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 3 10頭2番2人 428kg 大塚研 54 1309(1.2)40.4 ストレイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 10 11頭11番3人 430kg 大塚研 54 1320(2.6)41.7 アップメ 4-5-5-7 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 2 12頭5番6人 425kg 大塚研 54 1295(0.6)39.7 ローブド 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
パピュラ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大塚亮一 日の出牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C11 C・ 1114 4 8頭7番2人 430kg 丸野勝 54 1312(0.5)39.4 アフロデ 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 第1回 C・ 1013 6 8頭1番4人 431kg 渡邊竜 54 1314(1.1)39.1 キーフェ 3-3-4-3 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 7 9頭1番4人 431kg 渡邊竜 54 1313(1.4)40.9 ジュディ 6-6-6-6 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 4 10頭10番4人 430kg 池田敏 54 1299(0.8)40.7 ペイシャ 1-1-1-1 |
3.5 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 10 12頭7番5人 436kg 渡邊竜 54 1314(1.8)41.1 コラルブ 6-7-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
アナモリ 芦毛
(トワイニング)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎特 C 12特別(ロ) 8 9頭7番7人 360kg 深澤杏 54 1478(4.2)42.3 ストレイ 5-6-7-8 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 1 11頭5番2人 362kg 深澤杏 54 1313(0.4)39.5 ナロー 1-1-1-1 |
4.14 笠松
1400稍 C21 C 21 4 9頭8番4人 358kg 深澤杏 54 1326(2.3)40.7 ケンアン 7-8-4-4 |
4.1 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 3 9頭2番2人 359kg 深澤杏 54 1322(1.2)40.8 ウインセ 2-2-6-5 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 2 10頭3番4人 356kg 筒井勇 54 1310(1.1)39.6 クリノピ 2-2-2-3 |