[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-07 笠松11R 鵜飼特別 3歳 1特別(a) ダート1400m 晴 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝3
シャドウリーフ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
谷謙介 門別正
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.16 笠松
1400良 春風特 3歳 1特別 7 7頭1番4人 402kg 向山牧 54 1318(2.2)42.2 ルミナス 1-1-3-4 |
4.2 笠松
1600稍 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 10 10頭10番5人 402kg 池田敏 54 1480(5.5)4.4 エイシン 4-4-5-6 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 桜月特 3歳 1特別 3 9頭6番2人 396kg 渡邊竜 54 1446(1.0)38.4 オーシャ 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選 1 9頭5番2人 398kg 渡邊竜 54 1292(0.1)40.2 マルヨシ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 笠松
1400良 恵風賞 3歳 2特選(a) 4 9頭3番4人 396kg 藤原幹 54 1298(0.9)40.4 オーシャ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
リビングデイライツ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
後藤宙人 細川牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1600良 ふじの 3歳 1特別 9 9頭9番6人 528kg 吉井友 54 1471(5.5)42.5 ダルマワ 7-7-8-9 |
10.17 園田
1400良 兵庫若 重賞 12歳登録馬 11 12頭5番5人 486kg 赤岡修 54 1342(3.9)43.7 エキサイ 3-3-5-8 |
9.26 園田
1400良 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 12 12頭1番3人 489kg 吉村智 54 1358(5.6)44.8 スティロ 7-7-8-10 |
8.14 園田
820良 初出走 初出 二2歳 1 7頭7番1人 491kg 吉村智 54 505(1.7)36.3 ダイナレ 1-1 |
||
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝3
モアマイガール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
安喰武雄 日西牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1600良 ふじの 3歳 1特別 7 9頭4番9人 440kg 森島貴 54 1439(2.3)39.1 ダルマワ 8-8-7-7 |
4.2 笠松
1600稍 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 5 10頭6番10人 438kg 森島貴 54 1447(2.2)39.3 エイシン 9-9-7-7 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 桜月特 3歳 1特別 5 9頭5番7人 444kg 森島貴 54 1448(1.2)37.6 オーシャ 8-8-6-5 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選 5 9頭9番3人 453kg 森島貴 54 1299(0.7)40.7 タッチウ 2-3-3-3 |
2.20 笠松
1600良 雨水特 3歳 1特別 8 10頭1番5人 449kg 森島貴 54 1455(1.7)38.8 ボルドー 9-9-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
デスピュートロマン 青鹿毛
(GoneWest)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.16 笠松
1400良 春風特 3歳 1特別 1 7頭6番1人 463kg 筒井勇 54 1296(0.0)39.6 スカイガ 4-4-1-1 |
3.26 名古屋
1400良 若草賞 牝馬オープン 4 12頭4番9人 461kg 筒井勇 54 1301(1.8)39.5 ステラモ 9-7-5-6 |
3.4 笠松
1600稍 うお座 3歳 1特別 6 10頭3番2人 461kg 岡部誠 54 1433(0.8)38.9 ダルマワ 2-3-3-3 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 スズナ 3歳 1特別 1 8頭1番1人 457kg 丸野勝 54 1286(0.2)39.3 ドリーム 2-2-2-2 |
1.23 笠松
1400 みずが 3歳 1特別 1 9頭6番1人 458kg 岡部誠 54 1277(0.0)37.7 ボルドー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ファシネイション 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
新屋敬 ノーザンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1600良 ふじの 3歳 1特別 4 9頭2番8人 433kg 東川慎 54 1430(1.4)38.5 ダルマワ 6-6-6-4 |
4.16 笠松
1400良 春和賞 3歳 2特選 1 7頭7番7人 431kg 東川慎 54 1311(0.0)39.9 ドリーム 3-3-3-2 |
4.2 笠松
1400稍 花霞特 3歳 1特別 8 8頭8番8人 431kg 藤原幹 54 1317(3.0)40.3 スカイガ 4-5-8-8 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 桜月特 3歳 1特別 9 9頭7番9人 425kg 藤原幹 54 1455(1.9)38.2 オーシャ 5-5-7-7 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選 6 9頭6番8人 427kg 藤原幹 54 1303(1.1)38.8 タッチウ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
スパイシーキティ 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1600良 ふじの 3歳 1特別 5 9頭1番5人 447kg 山下雅 54 1432(1.6)3.8 ダルマワ 9-9-9-8 |
4.16 笠松
1400良 春風特 3歳 1特別 5 7頭2番6人 457kg 山下雅 54 1302(0.6)39.2 ルミナス 6-6-7-7 |
3.14 J阪神
2400 ゆきやなぎ賞3歳1勝クラス 11 11頭11番11人 452kg 服部寿 54 2384(10.2)43.8 ヴァルコ 2-2-3-11 |
12.22 J阪神
1600 千両賞2歳1勝クラス 13 13頭6番11人 446kg 田中勝 54 1369(2.2)35.8 シャンド 7-8 |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 フュー 2歳 5 9頭1番7人 462kg 鈴木祐 56 1009(0.7)36.2 ウイラニ 6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
マイルストーン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
辻祐二 橋本牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1600良 ふじの 3歳 1特別 6 9頭8番7人 393kg 藤原幹 54 1438(2.2)40.5 ダルマワ 3-4-5-5 |
4.2 笠松
1600稍 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 6 10頭7番6人 392kg 藤原幹 54 1448(2.3)39.6 エイシン 7-8-8-8 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 桜月特 3歳 1特別 7 9頭3番3人 388kg 池田敏 54 1450(1.4)37.4 オーシャ 7-7-9-9 |
3.4 笠松
1600稍 うお座 3歳 1特別 3 10頭2番5人 390kg 藤原幹 54 1431(0.6)38.2 ダルマワ 4-4-5-5 |
2.20 笠松
1600良 雨水特 3歳 1特別 3 10頭3番6人 392kg 池田敏 54 1448(1.0)38.6 ボルドー 7-6-7-6 |
|
8 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ジャングルムーン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(同)MIRAI 阿部栄乃進
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1400良 陽春賞 3歳 2特選 5 11頭7番1人 454kg 吉井友 54 1297(0.8)40.7 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 笠松
1400重 3歳2 3歳 2特選(b) 1 10頭4番1人 450kg 吉井友 54 1302(0.1)40.4 ヒカルノ 1-1-1-1 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭2番2人 444kg 吉井友 54 1283(0.8)39.1 モズジャ 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 5 10頭3番4人 453kg 吉井友 54 1310(1.8)39.7 トゥーヤ 3-4-6-5 |
2.21 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 1 8頭1番2人 453kg 吉井友 54 1313(1.2)39.1 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡3
ゴーバンズ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林克己 五丸農場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.29 笠松
1600良 ふじの 3歳 1特別 2 9頭5番4人 494kg 渡邊竜 56 1419(0.3)3.9 ダルマワ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 笠松
1600稍 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 8 10頭8番4人 490kg 丸野勝 56 1459(3.4)42.8 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 桜月特 3歳 1特別 1 9頭4番1人 485kg 水野翔 56 1436(0.8)3.7 ガンバギ 6-6-2-1 |
3.4 笠松
1600稍 うお座 3歳 1特別 5 10頭5番4人 481kg 水野翔 56 1433(0.8)39.2 ダルマワ 3-2-2-2 |
2.20 笠松
1400良 恵風賞 3歳 2特選(a) 1 9頭9番2人 484kg 渡邊竜 56 1289(0.1)39.1 アイファ 3-3-3-2 |
|
10 |
アンライバルド 牡3
バトルキクヒメ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉田勝利 小倉光博
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.5 J中山
2200 山吹賞3歳1勝クラス 12 12頭10番12人 506kg 木幡巧 56 2215(5.0)4.0 エヴァー 6-4-5-11 |
3.20 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 1 16頭11番1人 508kg 木幡巧 56 1556(0.5)39.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
2.29 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 13頭9番4人 506kg 木幡巧 56 1555(0.1)39.7 ディーエ 2-2-2-3 |
2.2 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 13 16頭8番7人 504kg 木幡巧 56 2204(3.8)40.8 ヤマノマ 5-5-11-12 |
12.21 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 6 16頭1番4人 504kg 木幡巧 55 1591(2.5)41.4 ベルウッ 8-8-8-7 |