[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-04 笠松3R サラ系C21組 C 21 ダート1400m 雨 良 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
カネスラッゾ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
遠藤喜和 前谷武志
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
2.17 笠松
1400重 さくさ C 28 4 7頭5番3人 402kg 佐藤友 56 1334(2.9)41.1 グッドカ 6-6-6-6 |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 5 7頭3番6人 403kg 佐藤友 56 1307(1.2)3.9 キーフェ 7-7-6-6 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 5 8頭4番6人 404kg 佐藤友 56 1314(1.3)40.1 ランラン 5-5-6-5 |
1.7 笠松
1400稍 C27 C 27 5 9頭9番7人 413kg 佐藤友 56 1319(1.3)38.7 クリノブ 6-6-7-7 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C25 C 25 6 9頭8番4人 411kg 向山牧 56 1313(2.3)3.9 アベニン 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
キープザサミット 黒鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
鈴木和彦 カミイスタット
|
水野善 (笠松) |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C28 C 28 3 7頭7番4人 344kg 大原浩 54 1313(1.4)38.3 ランスフ 5-5-4-3 |
1.21 笠松
1400良 雪見賞 C 16特選(ロ) 4 9頭8番8人 340kg 大原浩 54 1307(0.6)38.1 シェアザ 7-7-7-6 |
1.7 笠松
1400良 C31 C 31 1 9頭7番2人 341kg 大原浩 54 1330(0.4)39.6 ムーラン 5-5-4-3 |
12.27 笠松
800稍 C29 C 29 8 9頭2番3人 345kg 大原浩 54 515(2.4)37.4 トゥレゼ 9-9 |
12.2 笠松
1400重 C34 C 34 4 9頭5番4人 342kg 渡邊竜 54 1323(1.5)40.3 リザルト 7-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
イフリータ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
花井栄治 出口牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.17 笠松
1400重 さくさ C 28 6 7頭6番5人 449kg 池田敏 54 1342(3.7)42.6 グッドカ 3-4-3-4 |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C28 C 28 5 7頭5番5人 449kg 池田敏 54 1324(2.5)39.6 ランスフ 4-4-3-4 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 C28 C 28 6 8頭8番6人 450kg 池田敏 54 1310(1.5)39.7 カシマエ 8-8-7-7 |
1.7 笠松
1400稍 C26 C 26 8 9頭4番6人 466kg 池田敏 54 1332(2.0)41.3 ヴェルト 6-6-6-6 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C25 C 25 4 9頭9番6人 460kg 池田敏 54 1309(1.9)4.0 アベニン 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
シルクミレニア 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 浅川牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
2.17 笠松
1400重 さくさ C 28 7 7頭7番7人 457kg 島崎和 56 1343(3.8)40.9 グッドカ 7-7-7-7 |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C28 C 28 7 7頭1番7人 459kg 島崎和 56 1338(3.9)39.5 ランスフ 7-7-7-7 |
1.21 笠松
1400良 雪見賞 C 16特選(ロ) 9 9頭9番7人 458kg 島崎和 56 1336(3.5)40.4 シェアザ 8-8-8-8 |
1.7 笠松
1400良 C30 C 30 1 9頭8番8人 454kg 島崎和 56 1336(0.0)40.1 デナーダ 2-2-3-3 |
12.27 笠松
800稍 C29 C 29 7 9頭8番6人 450kg 島崎和 56 515(2.4)37.8 トゥレゼ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
コスモチェーロ 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
(株)ウイン コスモヴューファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
7.21 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番2人 516kg 三浦皇 54 1516(0.3)36.6 ウエスタ 9-10-10-10 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡4
スイートチャーム 芦毛
(Cozzene)
酒井孝敏 川向高橋育成牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
2.17 笠松
1400重 C27 C 27 6 7頭4番7人 431kg 島崎和 56 1322(1.4)4.1 ジュディ 4-4-3-3 |
2.4 笠松
1600良 菜の花 C 16特選(ロ) 7 7頭2番3人 432kg 島崎和 56 1469(3.1)41.4 ルクリリ 5-5-6-6 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 C32 C 32 1 7頭4番3人 431kg 島崎和 56 1322(0.0)40.4 ムーラン 5-5-5-5 |
12.2 笠松
1400重 C33 C 33 3 9頭6番1人 432kg 渡邊竜 56 1328(1.3)41.6 ランタン 6-6-4-4 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C37 C 37 2 8頭7番4人 428kg 森島貴 56 1326(0.2)3.9 タオヤカ 3-3-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ダイヤモンドパール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(同)JPN技研 的場牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.17 笠松
1400重 さくさ C 28 5 7頭2番4人 487kg 関本玲 56 1335(3.0)41.8 グッドカ 4-3-4-5 |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 7 7頭4番7人 482kg 吉井友 56 1316(2.1)40.1 キーフェ 6-6-7-7 |
1.28 名古屋
1400稍 C22 C 22 7 9頭4番9人 480kg 大塚研 56 1351(1.4)42.4 ピンクダ 4-3-3-3 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 8 8頭6番7人 487kg 大原浩 56 1331(3.0)42.3 ランラン 2-2-3-6 |
12.17 金沢
1400重 C2 13 C2 13 6 10頭1番4人 493kg 葛山晃 56 1359(4.9)42.4 ワタシノ 3-4-5-6 |
|
8 |
ケープブランコ 牝4
リンターバル 栗毛
(DesertPrince)
遠藤喜和 千代田牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 6 7頭7番4人 442kg 池田敏 54 1309(1.4)40.3 キーフェ 4-4-3-4 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 4 8頭8番4人 444kg 池田敏 54 1310(0.9)39.9 ランラン 6-6-4-4 |
1.8 笠松
1600重 冬晴賞 C 15特選(ロ) 5 8頭3番8人 444kg 池田敏 54 1453(1.8)39.4 ジューン 8-8-8-8 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C30 C 30 1 9頭4番1人 443kg 池田敏 54 1307(0.1)39.9 クリノカ 2-2-2-2 |
12.2 笠松
800重 C35 C 35 6 8頭8番2人 440kg 向山牧 54 515(1.3)37.9 テロメア 4-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ロリポップガール 鹿毛
(Trempolino)
酒井孝敏 社台ファーム
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
2.17 笠松
1400重 さくさ C 28 3 7頭1番6人 402kg 東川慎 54 1333(2.8)41.3 グッドカ 5-5-5-3 |
2.4 笠松
1600良 菜の花 C 16特選(ロ) 6 7頭1番6人 398kg 山下雅 54 1463(2.5)40.7 ルクリリ 7-6-5-5 |
1.20 笠松
800良 C33 C 33 1 8頭3番1人 403kg 東川慎 54 510(0.2)37.7 マルヨリ 1-1 |
1.7 笠松
1400良 C31 C 31 4 9頭6番3人 406kg 東川慎 54 1342(1.2)41.4 ナロー 2-2-2-2 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C30 C 30 4 9頭6番2人 404kg 東川慎 54 1334(2.7)43.6 キャルグ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
トウカイルックス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊原純弥 二風谷ファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.28 名古屋
1400稍 C22 C 22 9 9頭5番1人 470kg 大畑雅 56 1368(3.1)43.8 ピンクダ 5-5-6-7 |
1.14 名古屋
1400良 C24 C 24 3 11頭10番3人 471kg 大畑雅 56 1336(2.3)40.1 マルヨサ 3-3-3-2 |
1.1 名古屋
1400重 C24 C 24 9 10頭3番7人 473kg 木之葵 56 1354(3.0)41.9 グランデ 5-6-8-10 |
11.26 名古屋
1400良 C24 C 24 7 10頭2番7人 457kg 大畑雅 56 1329(1.6)4.1 キャラメ 4-4-5-7 |
11.12 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 10頭10番8人 456kg 大畑雅 56 1350(5.1)42.9 ウエスタ 5-7-7-8 |