[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-20 笠松8R 恵風賞 3歳 2特選(a) ダート1400m 曇 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス 牝3
ユーアーマイン 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
MYI馬主組合 飯岡牧場
|
村山明 (中央) |
1.5 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭5番16人 438kg 和田竜 54 1168(4.1)38.7 アウトウ 16-16 |
12.15 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 14 14頭8番11人 446kg 和田竜 54 1317(5.0)42.4 スズカパ 2-2 |
||||
2 | 2 |
Pioneerofth 牝3
RHeatLight 青鹿毛
(Trippi)
(株)ノースヒルズ StonestreetThorough
|
中竹和 (中央) |
12.1 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 12 15頭4番7人 452kg 藤岡康 54 1577(2.5)41.6 ヒルノブ 6-6-5-8 |
7.6 J函館
1200 2歳新馬 9 9頭6番4人 444kg 藤岡康 54 1133(2.7)36.4 プリンス 9-9 |
||||
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牝3
シャドウリーフ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
谷謙介 門別正
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 1 9頭4番4人 395kg 藤原幹 54 1288(0.0)39.4 リネンフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 園田
1700不 2歳3 2歳2歳 4 9頭3番8人 402kg 永井孝 54 1516(1.8)37.7 スーパー 6-6-7-7-5-5 |
12.19 園田
1400稍 2歳一 2歳 一2歳 9 11頭2番10人 404kg 永井孝 54 1340(1.7)40.6 キクノナ 7-7-9-9 |
12.5 園田
1400良 2歳2 2歳2歳 8 12頭7番11人 406kg 松木大 54 1337(1.7)40.3 マジカル 11-11-11-9 |
11.5 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 12 12頭2番9人 402kg 井上幹 54 1037(1.9)4.0 ワンオブ 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牡3
ニシノキラキラ 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
飯田訓大 乾皆雄
|
濱田多 (中央) |
10.20 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 12 18頭9番14人 438kg 古川吉 55 1396(2.1)3.5 フィオリ 11-10 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ハートマイハート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
清水正明 川上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選(b) 7 8頭1番4人 435kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(1.2)40.6 ガンバギ 1-1-1-1 |
1.21 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 1 8頭1番7人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1296(0.2)39.6 マジック 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 7 7頭5番7人 442kg 渡邊竜 54 1331(3.2)42.1 オーシャ 3-4-4-3 |
12.5 笠松
1400稍 2歳3 2歳 3 7 7頭1番5人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1344(4.6)42.9 キセキタ 7-7-6-7 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭6番6人 431kg 水野翔 54 1326(1.1)41.6 ジャマテ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝3
フレッシュドール 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
醍醐伸之 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
森秀行 (中央) |
12.7 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 11 14頭7番13人 446kg 北村友 54 1290(3.2)39.9 マジック 12-13 |
10.26 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 15 15頭15番9人 448kg 三浦皇 54 1406(3.7)38.6 ベイサイ 11-11 |
9.16 J阪神
1600 2歳新馬 8 9頭2番9人 444kg 亀田温 54 1379(2.9)38.6 ライティ 2-2 |
|||
7 | 7 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
サンデーメモリー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
木戸英世 スイートフアーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選(b) 6 8頭6番5人 452kg 佐藤友 54 1298(1.1)39.5 ガンバギ 4-4-5-6 |
1.23 笠松
1400 冬将軍 3歳 2特選(a) 4 8頭1番4人 455kg 山下雅 54 1301(3.7)3.9 タイガー 6-7-7-6 |
1.8 笠松
1400重 若竹賞 3歳 2特選 2 7頭2番3人 446kg 佐藤友 54 1305(0.2)39.1 ツェレト 4-4-4-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400不 ポイン 2歳 2特選 2 8頭4番7人 442kg 佐藤友 54 1285(0.1)37.7 ファシネ 5-5-4-4 |
12.5 笠松
1400良 寒椿賞 2歳 2特選 7 8頭5番8人 443kg 川島正 54 1307(1.5)38.1 ローズレ 8-8-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
タカラインディ 栗毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
中島稔 川上悦夫
|
西橋豊 (中央) |
1.19 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 9 13頭9番11人 480kg 藤井勘 56 1274(1.4)38.1 ドンマニ 10-11 |
12.8 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 9 13頭12番5人 480kg 鮫島駿 55 1284(1.4)39.5 ウインカ 5-6 |
11.10 J京都
1600 2歳未勝利 15 16頭7番13人 474kg 松若風 55 1369(1.6)36.4 オーマイ 11-11 |
10.20 J京都
1600 2歳未勝利 4 8頭2番8人 470kg 藤井勘 55 1368(1.1)37.4 アリスト 4-3 |
10.5 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 7 11頭6番9人 472kg 藤井勘 55 1105(1.2)35.2 ヴァラー 8-10 |
|
9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡3
ゴーバンズ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林克己 五丸農場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選(b) 4 8頭7番1人 486kg 水野翔 56 1294(0.7)4.0 ガンバギ 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 1 7頭6番2人 485kg 水野翔 56 1299(0.7)39.5 マジック 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 7 12頭3番4人 480kg 石川倭 55 1168(1.5)3.9 リコーシ 10-10 |
10.22 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 6 9頭6番1人 476kg 石川倭 55 1031(0.9)39.3 ユーフェ 1-3 |
10.8 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳3組 3 10頭9番1人 476kg 石川倭 55 1009(0.2)3.7 チェリー 3-2 |