[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-03 笠松8R サラ系C12組 C 12 ダート1600m 晴 稍 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牡3
ダンツバーゴ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
谷謙介 岡田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400良 乙女渓 C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭8番4人 446kg 水野翔 56 1317(1.4)40.3 アマゾン 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 逆さ紅 C 15特選(ロ) 1 9頭8番1人 445kg 水野翔 56 1312(0.0)39.5 ミニマル 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 リンド 3歳 2特選 8 8頭2番5人 446kg 大原浩 56 1322(2.9)42.4 タイセイ 4-4-5-7 |
9.12 笠松
1600良 めいほ 3歳 1特別 7 10頭7番9人 443kg 大原浩 56 1454(3.0)4.1 ドリーム 6-6-6-6 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 富士見 3歳 1特別 5 9頭5番3人 445kg 大原浩 56 1294(1.4)39.4 フセノピ 4-5-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
トップチョイス 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
中西忍 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 2 7頭5番3人 438kg 松本剛 54 1310(0.5)39.5 ジュンケ 4-4-4-3 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 6 9頭4番3人 436kg 渡邊竜 54 1469(1.4)4.1 マルヨバ 9-8-8-8 |
10.23 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11 2 9頭7番1人 434kg 松本剛 54 1305(0.3)38.8 ジュンホ 2-2-2-2 |
10.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C・ 1013 3 9頭3番3人 432kg 水野翔 55 1307(1.3)38.1 ハピネス 4-4-4-4 |
9.25 笠松
1400良 ヤング C 12特別(ロ) 4 10頭2番1人 435kg 岩田望 54 1312(0.7)40.6 ノスケア 4-4-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
メイショウサバト 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
伊藤壽孝 浦河日成牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 4 8頭2番4人 446kg 松本剛 54 1316(1.4)39.5 アレグレ 6-6-5-5 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 4 9頭3番5人 443kg 松本剛 54 1468(1.3)4.1 マルヨバ 7-7-6-4 |
10.23 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 2 9頭5番6人 443kg 松本剛 54 1297(0.8)3.9 ヒルノア 7-7-6-5 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 飛騨清 C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭3番8人 442kg 松本剛 54 1474(5.9)42.4 ハービー 4-4-6-7 |
9.25 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 1 9頭6番3人 438kg 松本剛 54 1326(0.7)38.8 ウェルカ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
エターナルラブ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
黒崎晶 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 8 8頭1番7人 419kg 東川慎 54 1329(2.7)42.3 アレグレ 1-1-3-4 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 9 9頭2番8人 419kg 池田敏 54 1478(2.3)42.5 マルヨバ 4-4-5-6 |
10.23 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 6 9頭3番7人 423kg 池田敏 54 1312(2.3)40.8 ヒルノア 3-4-5-6 |
10.9 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 6 9頭3番5人 421kg 藤原幹 54 1468(1.9)41.8 フォワー 1-1-3-5 |
9.25 笠松
1400良 長月賞 C 10 4 9頭5番5人 426kg 池田敏 54 1322(2.5)41.8 スプリン 1-1-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ハマノローズマリー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
小橋亮太 坂本春信
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 2 8頭8番2人 420kg 大塚研 54 1308(0.6)39.5 アレグレ 4-4-4-3 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 井崎貴 C 12 2 8頭1番3人 415kg 大塚研 54 1309(0.1)39.3 クイーン 4-4-4-4 |
10.23 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11 3 9頭4番2人 415kg 大塚研 54 1309(0.7)38.5 ジュンホ 6-6-5-4 |
10.9 笠松
1400良 三番叟 C 11特別(ロ) 2 10頭7番7人 417kg 大塚研 54 1301(0.9)3.9 キリンノ 7-7-6-5 |
9.25 笠松
1400良 ヤング C 12特別(ロ) 6 10頭5番8人 419kg 田村直 54 1315(1.0)40.7 ノスケア 8-6-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口嘉夫 浦河小林牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 8 9頭7番3人 384kg 水野翔 54 1326(2.6)42.1 エイシン 2-3-4-6 |
10.9 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 4 9頭5番1人 391kg 渡邊竜 54 1460(1.1)40.8 フォワー 4-4-5-3 |
9.12 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 6 10頭10番1人 395kg 渡邊竜 54 1472(1.8)40.8 プルメリ 3-3-4-4 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 FC岐 C 10 2 8頭4番2人 390kg 筒井勇 54 1300(0.2)39.1 ペイシャ 2-2-1-1 |
7.5 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 10頭2番2人 387kg 渡邊竜 54 1300(0.8)39.3 アスコッ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
アルカネット 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
三峰誠植 コスモヴューファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 3 8頭6番3人 480kg 吉井友 56 1312(1.0)40.5 アレグレ 2-2-1-1 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 2 9頭6番4人 479kg 吉井友 56 1462(0.7)41.3 マルヨバ 3-3-3-3 |
10.23 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 5 9頭1番4人 479kg 吉井友 56 1310(2.1)40.3 ヒルノア 6-6-7-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 1 9頭8番7人 481kg 岩本怜 56 1301(0.1)39.5 チビッコ 2-2 |
9.7 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 8 9頭8番6人 492kg 岩本怜 56 1319(3.9)40.3 ピンクブ 6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牝6
ウェディングギフト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
近藤茂和 パカパカファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 5 8頭4番6人 417kg 池田敏 54 1321(1.9)40.2 アレグレ 5-5-6-6 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 5 9頭7番7人 420kg 水野翔 54 1469(1.4)41.2 マルヨバ 6-6-7-7 |
10.23 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 4 9頭7番5人 424kg 渡邊竜 54 1300(1.1)39.5 ヒルノア 5-5-4-3 |
10.9 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 5 9頭1番6人 424kg 池田敏 54 1462(1.3)4.1 フォワー 5-5-4-4 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 9頭3番6人 421kg 佐藤友 54 1311(0.9)4.0 ミテルテ 4-4-4-4 |