[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-24 笠松5R サラ系3歳8組 3歳 8 ダート1400m 曇 稍 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンラー 牝3
ムーニーポンズ 栗毛
(MizzenMast)
谷口祐人 岡田スタツド
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400稍 3歳7 3歳 7 7 10頭4番7人 409kg 山下雅 54 1317(1.5)38.7 コルネッ 6-6-7-7 |
9.25 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 1 8頭2番3人 414kg 藤原幹 54 1315(0.5)39.8 アレジェ 1-1-1-1 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 7 10頭10番5人 415kg 藤原幹 54 1326(2.4)41.8 ブルベア 4-4-7-8 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 3歳7 3歳 7 7 8頭2番5人 414kg 藤原幹 54 1343(3.9)42.3 バトルフ 5-5-8-8 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 みんな 3歳 9 6 9頭2番3人 414kg 藤原幹 54 1317(3.1)41.5 アレグレ 4-4-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
ニシノモレッタ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
西山茂行 村上欽哉
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400良 笠松競 3歳 9 3 9頭2番1人 492kg 向山牧 54 1294(0.8)40.4 オルオル 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 14 1 8頭1番1人 496kg 筒井勇 54 1284(0.7)38.7 キュート 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭8番11人 488kg 亀田温 54 1117(1.1)37.2 アルバリ 2-2 |
|||
3 | 3 |
レッドスパーダ 牝3
ディヴォーション 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
杉浦和也 中橋正
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400稍 笠松競 3歳 8 7 10頭2番6人 457kg 山下雅 54 1317(3.6)41.5 ムーンオ 3-3-4-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 誘導馬 3歳 9 2 9頭3番2人 454kg 山下雅 54 1310(0.6)39.5 メドック 2-2-1-2 |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 2 9頭9番3人 458kg 山下雅 54 1302(0.9)39.6 フライト 3-3-3-3 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 3歳7 3歳 7 2 8頭5番4人 456kg 山下雅 54 1307(0.3)4.0 バトルフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 みんな 3歳 9 4 9頭5番7人 460kg 山下雅 54 1300(1.4)40.5 アレグレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
タニノジュレップ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.7 J中山
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭12番15人 412kg 菊澤一 53 1130(1.8)3.8 グラスボ 7-8 |
8.31 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭9番15人 414kg 菊澤一 54 573(1.0)34.1 トモジャ |
8.17 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 4 18頭13番11人 410kg 菊澤一 54 573(1.2)3.4 バカラク |
7.13 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 10 14頭7番12人 414kg 團野大 54 1108(0.9)36.3 デルマカ 5-4 |
6.30 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭11番7人 412kg 坂井瑠 54 1015(2.1)37.7 シェルト 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
ブラジリアンビューティ 鹿毛
(Galileo)
(株)カナヤマホール 酒井牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 1 9頭5番2人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1299(1.4)4.0 キュート 3-2-3-1 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 2 7頭6番1人 455kg 佐藤友 54 1294(0.6)3.9 オルオル 4-4-4-2 |
8.24 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番16人 462kg 横山和 54 2053(0.7)36.9 ストーム 8-10-10-11 |
8.5 盛岡
1700良 オニキ 3歳 7 10頭5番5人 463kg 横山和 54 1476(0.7)39.3 マイネル 7-7-2-2 |
6.8 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番6人 462kg 横山和 54 1413(3.1)41.4 ミユキダ 2-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
カシマヴィーナス 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
鹿島敏裕 上水牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400稍 笠松競 3歳 8 3 10頭3番5人 479kg 東川公 56 1294(1.3)39.2 ムーンオ 4-4-3-3 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 ♪誘導 3歳 8 5 8頭2番3人 480kg 向山牧 56 1313(1.6)41.3 ランラン 1-1-1-3 |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 5 10頭7番3人 478kg 池田敏 56 1298(0.2)39.3 プラピル 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 清水碧 3歳 12 1 8頭1番2人 490kg 向山牧 56 1302(0.1)4.1 バトルフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭13番16人 478kg 嘉藤貴 56 1283(2.8)38.3 コマノゼ 14-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ヨーカンドパリ 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
酒井孝敏 登別上水牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
10.8 笠松
1400稍 笠松競 3歳 8 10 10頭6番9人 471kg 渡邊竜 54 1346(6.5)41.8 ムーンオ 9-10-10-10 |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 第16 3歳 7 8 8頭4番7人 471kg 大塚研 54 1346(6.2)42.4 チューダ 6-7-7-8 |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 8 9頭9番8人 467kg 水野翔 54 1347(6.1)41.6 アレグレ 8-8-9-9 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 3歳5 3歳 5 9 9頭7番8人 458kg 島崎和 54 1358(6.3)42.8 ブラック 9-9-9-9 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 7 8頭6番8人 457kg 大塚研 54 1324(3.2)4.0 エイシン 6-7-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
サクラカンパネラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.9 笠松
1400良 笠松競 3歳 9 2 9頭1番3人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1290(0.4)39.9 オルオル 2-2-2-1 |
8.31 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭15番10人 490kg 大野拓 56 1579(3.9)42.7 トーホウ 2-2-2-2 |
7.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭14番6人 490kg 大野拓 56 1491(3.0)40.8 タイセイ 4-4-3-5 |
6.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 3 13頭6番9人 490kg 大野拓 56 1396(0.2)3.8 マキ 3-3 |
6.8 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭6番8人 490kg 菅原明 56 1253(1.1)37.4 イサチル 8-9 |
|
9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
サンマルリジイ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
相馬勇 アイオイファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
10.11 笠松
1400良 明日は 3歳 13 1 9頭7番3人 495kg 筒井勇 56 1285(0.6)38.9 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 3 7頭5番2人 496kg 筒井勇 56 1316(2.8)41.7 オルオル 2-2-1-3 |
8.3 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 9 12頭1番10人 466kg 森裕太 56 1489(0.6)36.3 ミヤビパ 7-7-8-6 |
7.21 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 8 15頭12番13人 468kg 西村淳 56 2044(1.1)37.1 ハギノベ 5-5-7-4 |
7.13 J中京
2200 3歳未勝利 15 17頭17番15人 466kg 森裕太 56 2201(0.9)34.1 ボンベー 16-16-16-15 |