[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-09 笠松6R サラ系C10・13組 C・ 1013 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴリル 牝6
アウラ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山本光明 カナイシスタッド
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 ヤング C 13特選(ロ) 3 10頭8番6人 413kg 加藤祥 54 1326(0.4)39.9 ウッドカ 5-5-4-5 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 万波高 C 11特選(ロ) 5 10頭9番4人 411kg 向山牧 54 1330(2.2)39.3 ワイエス 7-6-6-6 |
8.29 笠松
1600稍 鍋平高 C 13特選(ロ) 7 10頭4番6人 413kg 大原浩 54 1476(2.7)39.8 スプリン 8-7-7-6 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 山本高 C 15特選(ロ) 3 9頭5番6人 417kg 向山牧 54 1310(0.6)3.9 パワフル 4-5-3-2 |
7.18 笠松
1600不 高橋英 C 13特選(ロ) 6 10頭5番8人 421kg 向山牧 54 1471(3.4)41.3 ショーマ 6-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ラブポエット 黒鹿毛
(Daylami)
(同)JPN技研 豊郷牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 2 9頭4番2人 453kg 森島貴 56 1333(0.7)39.2 メイショ 5-6-6-6 |
9.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 2 10頭7番4人 455kg 森島貴 56 1317(1.1)40.9 クリノジ 5-4-3-4 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 C15 C 15 4 10頭2番5人 454kg 森島貴 56 1324(1.4)40.7 チェリモ 6-5-4-4 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 3 8頭1番4人 457kg 渡邊竜 56 1307(0.3)38.4 マルヨバ 4-3-3-3 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 C15 C 15 5 10頭3番6人 453kg 森島貴 56 1317(2.3)39.4 エルコン 10-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
トップチョイス 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
中西忍 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 ヤング C 12特別(ロ) 4 10頭2番1人 435kg 岩田望 54 1312(0.7)40.6 ノスケア 4-4-5-4 |
9.12 笠松
1600良 安房峠 C 10特別(ロ) 5 10頭8番3人 433kg 松本剛 54 1472(0.6)39.3 サイレン 8-8-4-4 |
8.29 笠松
1600稍 鍋平高 C 13特選(ロ) 2 10頭10番5人 433kg 松本剛 54 1456(0.7)38.6 スプリン 1-1-1-2 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 郡上徹 C 14特別(ロ) 5 10頭7番4人 437kg 松本剛 54 1481(3.4)4.4 スノセイ 5-5-6-4 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 満仲一 C 16 1 10頭6番5人 430kg 松本剛 54 1293(0.8)39.3 ランニン 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
WarFront 牡4
Don’tTrick 黒鹿毛
(MazelTrick)
(有)ホースケア BreretonC.Jones
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 長月賞 C 10 5 9頭1番9人 482kg 大塚研 56 1331(3.4)41.5 スプリン 7-7-8-7 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 美智子 C 8 9 12頭4番10人 481kg 山下雅 56 1342(3.7)40.2 ショウザ 9-9-9-9 |
9.4 名古屋
1400良 浮津さ C 8 9 10頭2番10人 481kg 大塚研 56 1349(3.0)41.5 スッチェ 7-8-8-10 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 好きで C 10 5 9頭1番6人 480kg 山下雅 56 1331(2.3)40.4 クールキ 6-6-6-6 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 4 9頭8番7人 480kg 山下雅 56 1481(4.4)40.7 グランフ 7-7-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ホクトグレイン 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
酒井孝敏 ビッグレッドファーム
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 8頭7番4人 437kg 松本剛 54 1313(0.1)4.0 モモハイ 2-2-3-1 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 C9・ C・ 912 5 10頭1番5人 438kg 筒井勇 55 1311(2.8)39.4 ハービー 6-6-5-6 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 C11 C・ 1114 5 9頭1番2人 436kg 松本剛 55 1318(0.7)41.1 ララララ 4-4-4-3 |
7.18 笠松
1600不 高橋英 C 13特選(ロ) 2 10頭2番7人 435kg 松本剛 54 1445(0.8)39.4 ショーマ 2-2-2-2 |
7.4 笠松
1600重 文月特 C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭6番7人 440kg 松本剛 54 1462(2.6)43.1 パワフル 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サマーバード 牝5
トロピカルマドンナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小川勲 本間牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 ヤング C 12特別(ロ) 8 10頭1番7人 453kg 川又賢 54 1324(1.9)39.4 ノスケア 10-10-10-10 |
9.12 笠松
1600良 安房峠 C 10特別(ロ) 6 10頭7番7人 449kg 藤原幹 54 1476(1.0)38.5 サイレン 10-10-9-9 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 揖斐高 C 12特別(ロ) 5 10頭1番5人 458kg 向山牧 54 1321(1.5)38.8 ニュムパ 10-10-9-9 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 郡上徹 C 14特別(ロ) 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 向山牧 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.18 笠松
1600不 高橋英 C 13特選(ロ) 4 10頭3番5人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1451(1.4)39.5 ショーマ 7-7-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ディディプリス 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 高橋義浩
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.12 笠松
1400良 C9・ C・ 912 6 10頭9番6人 435kg 大塚研 57 1317(3.4)38.7 ハービー 9-9-8-8 |
9.4 名古屋
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 10頭6番4人 438kg 大塚研 56 1341(0.7)40.1 セーブザ 8-8-7-6 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 C11 C・ 1114 3 9頭9番6人 443kg 大原浩 57 1315(0.4)4.1 ララララ 3-3-2-2 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 郡上徹 C 14特別(ロ) 3 10頭1番8人 436kg 大原浩 56 1468(2.1)40.5 スノセイ 8-7-7-7 |
8.7 名古屋
1400良 C12 C 12 6 10頭2番8人 438kg 大塚研 56 1339(1.6)40.2 スズカカ 8-7-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
サンライトリーダ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
組)ホースラブ・クラ 中川欽一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 3 8頭3番2人 421kg 池田敏 54 1320(0.8)40.6 モモハイ 6-6-4-4 |
9.12 笠松
1600良 安房峠 C 10特別(ロ) 3 10頭10番1人 416kg 池田敏 54 1470(0.4)39.8 サイレン 3-4-3-3 |
8.29 笠松
1600稍 鍋平高 C 13特選(ロ) 3 10頭8番1人 422kg 池田敏 54 1458(0.9)38.6 スプリン 2-2-3-3 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 郡上徹 C 14特別(ロ) 2 10頭4番1人 421kg 池田敏 54 1448(0.1)41.3 スノセイ 4-3-2-1 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 白南風 C 12特別(ロ) 1 10頭3番5人 417kg 池田敏 54 1291(0.2)4.0 ララララ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
チャンネルワン 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
岡本哲也 コスモヴューファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.25 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 6 8頭4番1人 449kg 團野大 54 1325(1.3)40.7 モモハイ 4-5-7-7 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 C9・ C・ 912 3 10頭3番2人 450kg 向山牧 55 1303(2.0)39.8 ハービー 1-1-1-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400不 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 7 8頭3番3人 450kg 向山牧 54 1319(2.7)41.1 アルディ 2-2-4-4 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 拓哉・ C 17 1 9頭5番2人 448kg 向山牧 54 1299(0.8)4.0 ミニマル 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 白南風 C 12特別(ロ) 5 10頭10番4人 446kg 吉井友 54 1300(0.9)40.3 クロマメ 3-3-3-3 |