[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-25 笠松3R サラ系3歳11組 3歳 11 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝3
ケージーフジムスメ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ファーストビジ 岩見牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 9 9頭2番9人 456kg 山下雅 54 1343(4.0)42.4 キングリ 9-7-9-8 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 3歳7 3歳 7 5 8頭1番8人 456kg 向山牧 54 1329(2.5)41.2 バトルフ 8-8-7-5 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 みんな 3歳 9 8 9頭4番6人 458kg 大塚研 54 1326(4.0)42.8 アレグレ 3-3-3-4 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 3歳6 3歳 6 5 10頭9番6人 453kg 向山牧 54 1308(1.0)40.4 イキザマ 8-8-5-4 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 7 10頭4番5人 455kg 山下雅 54 1311(2.2)41.1 ケイツー 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
マイフゼストラヴ 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
小橋亮太 小泉牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 8 9頭8番8人 409kg 大塚研 54 1334(3.1)41.7 キングリ 7-9-8-9 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 3歳7 3歳 7 6 8頭8番7人 410kg 大塚研 54 1340(3.6)42.5 バトルフ 6-6-5-6 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 明後日 3歳 10 2 9頭8番4人 412kg 大塚研 54 1330(2.5)4.1 キタノハ 2-2-2-2 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 3歳8 3歳 8 4 10頭10番8人 410kg 大塚研 54 1293(2.5)38.7 タイセイ 6-6-6-6 |
6.13 園田
1400良 3歳C C1 二3歳 12 12頭1番11人 399kg 木本直 54 1365(5.7)45.1 シャクラ 4-4-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牝3
サンマルジュエリー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
相馬勇 木戸口牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 2 9頭9番3人 444kg 山下雅 54 1300(0.6)39.3 ランラン 4-6-5-4 |
8.17 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 9 16頭7番13人 442kg 畑端省 54 1476(1.7)38.4 バラーデ 11-11-14-14 |
6.30 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 10 18頭15番16人 434kg 畑端省 54 2043(0.8)3.6 プレイリ 12-12-10-12 |
4.6 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭8番14人 434kg 鮫島良 54 1117(1.5)36.2 タンレイ 13-12 |
||
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡3
ハツネドオゴ 黒鹿毛
(ミシエロ)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 2 10頭8番2人 464kg 佐藤友 56 1299(0.2)3.9 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
8.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 13頭13番11人 462kg 嶋田純 56 1557(1.8)40.6 ジェイケ 2-2-3-5 |
5.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番16人 466kg 嶋田純 56 1287(2.2)39.4 ナムラジ 9-10 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 ダイヤ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 13 14頭11番12人 468kg 嶋田純 56 1404(2.5)42.8 トランプ 3-5-3-7 |
1.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭12番12人 470kg 嶋田純 56 2004(2.9)42.4 マジェス 3-3-4-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡3
ハルーワソング 栗毛
(Nureyev)
橘勝年 ノーザンファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 5 10頭4番1人 494kg 高木健 56 1322(2.0)41.5 ブルベア 6-5-4-4 |
8.30 笠松
1400重 第7回 3歳 9 2 10頭5番2人 496kg 高木健 56 1299(0.6)38.8 ダミアン 4-3-4-4 |
7.21 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 12頭10番8人 486kg 藤岡康 56 1533(5.6)44.2 クラウド 1-1-4-9 |
5.19 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭9番4人 470kg 亀田温 56 1587(3.9)42.1 ヤンチャ 6-7-10-12 |
5.4 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 6 12頭3番3人 482kg 岩田康 56 1569(2.3)40.2 テイエム 7-7-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
カンパニー 牝3
アリエナイ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小田切光 木村牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 7 9頭5番7人 453kg 佐藤友 54 1317(1.4)40.4 キングリ 6-6-5-6 |
8.30 笠松
1400重 大石幸 3歳 8 3 10頭8番3人 450kg 佐藤友 54 1309(1.5)39.4 プラピル 6-6-4-3 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 明後日 3歳 10 5 9頭5番2人 454kg 山下雅 54 1341(3.6)3.9 キタノハ 8-8-7-7 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 3歳7 3歳 7 3 10頭7番1人 449kg 佐藤友 54 1307(1.4)40.1 ジュディ 6-3-4-3 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 4 10頭1番4人 451kg 山下雅 54 1303(1.4)40.2 ヨイタビ 7-7-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
バクシンクリチャン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小橋亮太 増尾牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 2 9頭5番4人 411kg 大原浩 54 1316(0.9)38.7 ブラウン 6-6-6-6 |
8.30 笠松
1400重 第7回 3歳 9 5 10頭6番7人 409kg 大原浩 54 1312(1.9)38.5 ダミアン 9-9-8-8 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 諒輔& 3歳 11 5 8頭8番7人 406kg 大原浩 54 1310(1.7)4.1 ブラック 4-5-4-4 |
7.18 園田
1400重 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 9 10頭3番10人 414kg 笹田知 54 1322(2.6)39.9 アイビー 10-10-9-9 |
6.27 園田
1230重 3歳C C13歳 11 12頭4番10人 413kg 下原理 54 1224(3.4)40.9 ジュンダ 10-10-10-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
グランプリボス 牝3
イナズマディオーネ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
吉田勝利 小泉牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 6 10頭6番8人 422kg 筒井勇 54 1323(2.1)40.9 ブルベア 8-8-8-7 |
8.30 笠松
1400重 大石幸 3歳 8 4 10頭10番6人 420kg 筒井勇 54 1317(2.3)40.4 プラピル 4-4-4-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 明後日 3歳 10 3 9頭1番5人 417kg 筒井勇 54 1338(3.3)41.6 キタノハ 4-4-3-3 |
7.18 笠松
1400不 3歳7 3歳 7 5 10頭4番7人 416kg 筒井勇 54 1309(1.6)39.1 ジュディ 8-7-6-5 |
6.7 笠松
1400不 3歳9 3歳 9 5 8頭7番6人 411kg 池田敏 54 1326(4.4)42.3 パドクロ 5-4-5-5 |
|
9 |
ディープブリランテ 牡3
プレゼンスウーマン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
谷謙介 ヤナガワ牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 3 10頭1番6人 424kg 向山牧 56 1311(0.9)40.5 ブルベア 7-7-2-2 |
8.20 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 6 7頭2番4人 432kg 落合玄 56 1552(4.0)44.4 エムオー 5-5-5-5 |
8.8 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−4 7 7頭5番3人 432kg 松井伸 56 1521(6.2)47.9 ジャッジ 1-1-3-7 |
7.23 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 4 10頭5番2人 432kg 落合玄 56 1541(1.8)43.5 スペシャ 3-4-4-3 |
7.9 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 6 8頭5番2人 434kg 落合玄 56 1181(1.1)41.6 ジャッジ 3-4 |