[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-12 笠松7R サラ系3歳6組 3歳 6 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
デルマハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉田勝利 中川欽一
|
竹口勝 (愛知) |
8.8 名古屋
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 8 9頭1番7人 460kg 宮下瞳 54 1356(4.9)42.8 ジャスタ 4-5-6-7 |
7.25 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳 8 9 10頭4番9人 458kg 藤原良 54 1346(5.1)42.2 ミスビー 7-6-7-8 |
7.12 名古屋
1400重 大天使 3歳 7 10 11頭6番8人 455kg 宇都英 54 1358(4.9)42.6 テイエム 9-9-9-9 |
6.27 名古屋
1400稍 3歳7 3歳 7 8 10頭1番7人 458kg 宮下瞳 54 1353(3.8)42.6 スズカク 5-6-7-7 |
6.20 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 競走取止 7頭2番0人 0kg 加藤利 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザグローリー 牡3
インティワタナ 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
遠藤喜和 ミルファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 9 10頭6番8人 493kg 島崎和 56 1328(3.8)40.8 ダイユウ 9-9-9-9 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 4 9頭5番5人 493kg 水野翔 56 1304(1.5)38.5 キシャポ 7-6-5-5 |
4.26 笠松
1400稍 3歳7 3歳 7 1 9頭3番5人 487kg 水野翔 56 1314(0.1)40.4 グースク 8-8-7-4 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 5 8頭1番2人 484kg 水野翔 56 1317(1.0)39.3 ギュウホ 7-7-6-7 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 あゆみ 3歳 6 4 10頭5番3人 487kg 渡邊竜 56 1330(1.5)40.8 シバハマ 9-8-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝3
エーシンブルバード 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
7.24 園田
1230重 C2 C23歳以上特別 6 12頭12番5人 485kg 板野央 54 1193(1.2)39.1 メイクア 5-5-5-6 |
7.3 園田
1400重 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 6 10頭1番5人 485kg 板野央 54 1311(2.2)4.0 エイシン 4-4-4-4 |
6.13 園田
1230良 3歳C C23歳 1 12頭6番1人 485kg 板野央 54 1207(0.4)39.6 カムオン 2-2-1-1 |
5.24 園田
1400良 3歳C C2 二3歳 2 9頭9番1人 480kg 板野央 54 1330(0.6)41.4 バトルメ 2-2-1-1 |
4.30 園田
1400不 3歳C C23歳 2 12頭5番5人 482kg 板野央 54 1300(0.3)39.5 エイシン 5-4-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンロレンス 牝3
トーセンディオール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
岡本哲也 有限会社エスティファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 10 10頭2番9人 465kg 森島貴 54 1330(4.0)41.2 ダイユウ 7-8-8-8 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 8 10頭6番9人 471kg 東川慎 54 1321(3.7)41.3 パドクロ 3-4-6-7 |
6.6 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 7 9頭9番7人 468kg 東川慎 54 1326(2.4)40.9 ラスティ 4-4-4-5 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 7 9頭8番8人 466kg 池田敏 54 1333(2.3)40.4 イクスパ 6-7-7-7 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 8 9頭3番7人 467kg 池田敏 54 1321(3.2)40.2 キシャポ 5-5-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
キモンノカシワ 牝3
マダムブランシェ 鹿毛
(ミラクルアドマイヤ)
(有)ホースケア ファニーヒルファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭1番7人 462kg 藤原幹 54 1316(2.6)40.1 ダイユウ 7-6-6-6 |
6.20 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 競走取止 7頭6番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.6 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 8頭4番2人 461kg 佐藤友 54 1309(2.0)3.9 マイネル 6-6-6-6 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 3 9頭1番3人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1318(0.8)38.9 イクスパ 8-8-6-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 1 10頭8番4人 462kg 渡邊竜 54 1295(0.3)38.4 サバイバ 5-5-3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ヨーカンドパリ 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
酒井孝敏 登別上水牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 8 10頭9番10人 447kg 渡邊竜 54 1326(3.6)39.7 ダイユウ 10-10-10-10 |
7.4 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 9 10頭4番9人 450kg 森島貴 54 1347(6.2)41.2 ヨウコウ 9-9-9-9 |
6.20 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.6 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 7 8頭3番7人 444kg 森島貴 54 1353(6.4)41.8 マイネル 7-7-7-7 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 9 9頭4番9人 442kg 森島貴 54 1364(5.4)4.2 イクスパ 9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
ナイストレビアン 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
花井栄治 大栄牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 7 10頭5番6人 461kg 池田敏 56 1317(2.7)40.2 ダイユウ 4-5-6-7 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭5番4人 459kg 池田敏 56 1306(2.2)40.1 パドクロ 2-2-2-3 |
6.6 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 3 9頭1番3人 459kg 池田敏 56 1310(0.8)39.7 ラスティ 3-3-3-3 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 1 8頭2番2人 458kg 池田敏 56 1297(0.2)39.1 イキザマ 2-2-2-2 |
4.20 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 13 14頭11番11人 460kg 藤田菜 56 2204(3.8)40.8 ワンダー 9-9-14-14 |
|
8 | 8 |
レッドスパーダ 牝3
ケイアイリヒト 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
柴田浩二 福岡駿弥
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 5 10頭10番4人 445kg 山下雅 54 1307(1.7)4.0 ダイユウ 2-2-3-4 |
6.20 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 競走取止 7頭1番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.6 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 4 9頭2番2人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1311(0.9)39.2 ラスティ 6-6-4-4 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 5 9頭5番1人 429kg 水野翔 54 1321(1.1)4.0 イクスパ 3-4-3-4 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 1 9頭9番1人 425kg 水野翔 54 1291(1.5)38.4 ピンクラ 2-2-2-1 |