[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-05 笠松5R 養老公園賞 C 14特選(ロ) ダート1400m 曇 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牝4
アグレッシブバイオ 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
バイオ(株) 沖田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C13 C・ 1316 2 8頭2番4人 422kg 池田敏 54 1297(0.9)38.9 エイシン 6-6-3-1 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 C15 C 15 3 9頭6番4人 416kg 池田敏 54 1294(2.0)39.5 アーツレ 5-5-5-3 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 4 8頭3番3人 417kg 池田敏 54 1313(1.4)39.5 アサナギ 5-5-4-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400重 あんず C・ 1013 4 10頭3番5人 418kg 池田敏 55 1308(1.6)40.3 チャンピ 4-4-4-4 |
3.7 笠松
1400重 C11 C・ 1114 4 10頭2番4人 415kg 池田敏 55 1305(2.7)39.3 ヤマニン 9-8-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローズキングダム 牝4
サンマルアンサー 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
酒井孝敏 田端牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.29 名古屋
1400不 C12 C 12 10 10頭3番7人 402kg 東川慎 54 1370(3.5)41.2 ペイシャ 10-10-10-10 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 木曽三 C 14特選(ロ) 9 9頭3番5人 400kg 山下雅 54 1342(4.0)41.6 ランニン 7-7-9-9 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 鵜舟賞 C 15特選(ロ) 3 8頭6番4人 405kg 大塚研 54 1312(0.9)39.6 フォワー 1-2-2-2 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 C14 C 14 5 8頭5番6人 401kg 大塚研 54 1309(0.9)39.6 シラハタ 3-3-3-3 |
4.17 名古屋
1400稍 C14 C 14 4 9頭4番7人 401kg 大原浩 54 1359(3.0)41.8 ミストラ 2-2-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
レインボーアーチ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
浅野真由美 辻牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 根尾川 C 13特別(ロ) 10 10頭6番3人 448kg 山下雅 54 1315(3.1)4.2 ツーエム 6-6-5-7 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 せせら C 14特別(ロ) 1 9頭8番1人 462kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.6)3.9 ナムラル 2-2-2-2 |
10.16 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 9頭5番2人 464kg 筒井勇 54 1289(0.3)38.6 サーキュ 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 1 8頭2番2人 471kg 筒井勇 54 1305(0.5)39.7 ジュビラ 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 3歳1 3歳 10 1 10頭4番3人 473kg 筒井勇 54 1310(0.2)4.0 コウキバ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
オリヒメチャーム 青鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
濱本洋輔 鮫川啓一
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.24 大井
1600良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 16頭3番10人 434kg 高松亮 54 1464(2.2)41.9 レオパル 6-7-9-10 |
4.10 大井
1200不 新しい C2 八九 13 16頭2番2人 451kg 戸崎圭 54 1203(5.9)44.6 スリーポ 1-2 |
3.21 大井
1200良 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 16頭6番12人 442kg 達城龍 54 1168(2.1)40.3 アトラエ 5-4 |
3.7 大井
1200不 C2 十11 C2 十11 10 14頭1番9人 429kg 達城龍 54 1172(2.6)39.8 コスモア 11-11 |
2.7 大井
1200重 C211 十12 C211 十12 8 16頭14番10人 427kg 今野忠 54 1174(1.9)39.6 ベッラフ 13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
ダームドゥラック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)ホースケア オリエント牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.8 船橋
1200良 C3 五 C3 五 12 12頭8番11人 458kg 今野忠 54 1211(4.7)42.3 コパノカ 10-12-12 |
4.16 船橋
1200稍 C3 八 C3 八 11 12頭9番7人 454kg 山本紀 54 1202(2.7)41.1 アルファ 7-9-11 |
3.12 船橋
1500不 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 12頭1番11人 464kg 山本紀 54 1422(3.3)43.3 ビギンア 4-4-8-9 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 12頭7番8人 470kg 山本紀 545 1184(2.7)40.6 スクープ 3-4-5 |
1.15 船橋
1500良 C3 八九 C3 八九 9 12頭4番9人 467kg 澤田龍 545 1439(2.7)42.1 オーバー 7-9-8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ディディプリス 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 高橋義浩
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.14 金沢
1500良 C1 5 C1 5 8 10頭4番7人 448kg 松戸政 56 1425(2.8)43.1 カワキタ 1-1-2-5 |
4.28 金沢
1400重 C1 7 C1 7 2 10頭5番3人 448kg 松戸政 56 1338(0.6)41.2 ユッセ 2-3-3-2 |
4.16 金沢
1400稍 C1 3 C1 3 10 11頭1番3人 449kg 松戸政 56 1372(3.6)45.1 スカイフ 2-1-2-6 |
3.26 金沢
1500稍 外谷弦 C2 二走3 1 7頭6番1人 454kg 松戸政 56 1424(0.6)40.3 ケイアイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 金沢
1400不 C2 6 C2 6 2 10頭4番3人 459kg 松戸政 56 1340(0.3)40.9 カネトシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝7
アッフェルバンダム 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
寺屋圭一 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 木曽三 C 14特選(ロ) 8 9頭4番8人 432kg 東川公 54 1328(2.6)40.7 ランニン 5-5-7-7 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 鵜舟賞 C 15特選(ロ) 5 8頭4番8人 436kg 大原浩 54 1320(1.7)40.1 フォワー 3-3-4-5 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 青葉賞 C 13特選(ロ) 9 9頭8番9人 440kg 大原浩 54 1329(3.0)41.8 アルマア 7-7-9-9 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 マック C 14特選(ロ) 7 10頭10番10人 436kg 大原浩 54 1328(3.2)4.1 ヤマニン 7-7-8-8 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 三河・ C 7 7 9頭8番7人 434kg 藤原幹 54 1334(3.2)42.1 ミメウル 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 |
ローエングリン セン5
ボーンザスカイ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小林都美子 岩見牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C12 C・ 1215 7 9頭4番6人 431kg 藤原幹 56 1317(2.1)40.3 ホワイト 6-6-6-7 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 鵜舟賞 C 15特選(ロ) 7 8頭2番3人 433kg 藤原幹 56 1327(2.4)40.7 フォワー 4-4-6-5 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 C14 C 14 2 8頭4番4人 433kg 藤原幹 56 1303(0.3)39.1 シラハタ 2-2-2-2 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 C12 C・ 1215 6 8頭8番4人 437kg 藤原幹 56 1321(1.8)40.1 サンラフ 4-5-5-5 |
3.7 笠松
1400重 お昼休 C 10 8 10頭6番4人 436kg 佐藤友 56 1325(2.2)41.8 クリーム 4-4-5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ギンマク 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
浅川脩 浜本幸雄
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.21 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 2 9頭8番3人 450kg 池田敏 54 1305(0.6)40.7 ミラクル 4-4-3-3 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 2 9頭5番5人 447kg 池田敏 54 1295(0.4)39.4 ツーエム 3-3-3-2 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 C15 C 15 5 9頭7番5人 450kg 大原浩 54 1310(3.6)41.5 アーツレ 4-4-3-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400重 あんず C・ 1013 5 10頭4番6人 441kg 大原浩 55 1311(1.9)40.7 チャンピ 5-5-3-3 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 白鷺賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭5番3人 446kg 池田敏 54 1312(1.0)39.3 カルチョ 3-3-4-4 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
クレイジーラブ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小橋亮太 タイヘイ牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 木曽三 C 14特選(ロ) 5 9頭6番4人 486kg 大原浩 56 1313(1.1)39.4 ランニン 6-6-4-3 |
12.24 名古屋
1400重 C6組 C 6 6 9頭1番8人 511kg 加藤誓 56 1327(1.5)39.4 モズオラ 9-8-8-8 |
12.7 名古屋
1400重 年の瀬 C 8 5 10頭2番6人 503kg 加藤誓 56 1338(1.8)39.3 ガーネッ 7-7-6-5 |
11.29 名古屋
1400良 C9組 C 9 5 10頭6番8人 510kg 加藤誓 56 1329(2.0)39.4 ラブリー 10-10-8-7 |
11.14 名古屋
1400稍 乳岩川 C 54歳以上 5 12頭11番10人 509kg 加藤誓 56 1325(0.7)39.6 アークタ 10-9-8-7 |