[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-22 笠松6R サラ系B3組 B 3 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牡8
フジアンジュ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
吉田勝利 佐藤静子
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1600良 A・G 4歳以上B級以下 9 9頭3番8人 492kg 藤原幹 56 1444(3.3)40.8 サンマル 7-7-8-9 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 A4・ AB 43特選 7 9頭8番4人 498kg 岡部誠 56 1279(1.1)37.7 カラカ 5-5-5-5 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 2 7頭4番1人 494kg 筒井勇 56 1295(0.2)39.2 ブレヴェ 2-3-2-2 |
2.4 笠松
1400重 マック AB 53 2 8頭2番1人 491kg 筒井勇 56 1288(0.7)37.5 カツゲキ 6-6-6-3 |
1.21 笠松
1800良 睦月特 B 1特別 2 7頭5番1人 492kg 筒井勇 56 1581(0.3)38.4 アースグ 3-3-3-3-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牝4
スタートラッカー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 須崎牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 6 7頭4番1人 415kg 東川慎 54 1292(1.2)38.9 カツゲキ 7-7-3-2 |
4.23 笠松
1600良 菜の花 B 1特別 2 9頭1番3人 412kg 東川慎 54 1417(0.3)37.8 サウスア 4-4-4-3 |
4.2 笠松
1800稍 淡墨桜 B 1特別 1 9頭3番4人 408kg 東川慎 54 1572(0.3)38.3 アースコ 5-5-5-5-5-4 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 深尾秀 B 6 1 9頭3番1人 413kg 佐藤友 54 1286(1.2)37.1 オーサム 2-2-1-1 |
2.17 J京都
1800 4歳上 14 16頭10番13人 410kg 服部寿 54 1568(3.2)40.9 サンライ 13-12-12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
トランセンド 牡4
ハナガスミ 鹿毛
(クロコルージュ)
中村勝彦 松浦牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
4.24 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 4 9頭7番4人 445kg 筒井勇 56 1438(1.8)38.6 バジガク 8-8-6-4 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 2 8頭5番2人 446kg 筒井勇 56 1441(0.2)39.4 アノマリ 7-8-3-3 |
3.20 笠松
1600良 クロッ B 2特選 8 10頭9番4人 455kg 大原浩 56 1445(2.1)38.3 サンマル 8-8-8-6 |
2.18 笠松
1400良 トサミ B 1特別 7 8頭1番4人 450kg 佐藤友 56 1297(1.4)38.7 ヤマニン 5-4-7-7 |
2.5 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 1 9頭1番2人 456kg 筒井勇 56 1421(0.4)38.1 リックラ 7-7-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
アールデコ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
渡部賢治 澤井義一
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 7頭2番7人 432kg 東川公 54 1295(1.4)38.8 ディーエ 7-7-7-7 |
4.24 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 7 9頭1番7人 432kg 藤原幹 54 1451(3.1)40.2 バジガク 4-3-7-7 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 8 8頭1番7人 434kg 東川公 54 1480(4.1)43.8 アノマリ 1-1-5-8 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 孟春特 B 1特別 9 10頭3番9人 432kg 藤原幹 54 1302(3.0)40.5 サウスア 5-5-7-7 |
3.6 笠松
1600良 春蘭特 B 1特別 9 10頭10番9人 434kg 池田敏 54 1449(1.2)4.0 シンウチ 6-6-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牡4
ムーランルージュ 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
インターフェース(同 野坂牧場
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 7頭1番4人 490kg 山下雅 56 1291(1.0)40.4 ディーエ 1-1-2-3 |
5.3 名古屋
1400稍 戸田川 B 6 3 11頭3番4人 498kg 横井将 56 1321(0.8)40.5 トーホウ 3-3-3-4 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 B5組 B 5 6 9頭4番3人 497kg 池田敏 56 1301(2.3)40.5 ヴァント 2-1-2-3 |
4.17 名古屋
1600稍 B5組 B 5 4 8頭8番3人 499kg 横井将 56 1467(1.0)42.3 スーパー 2-2-2-1 |
3.25 名古屋
1600良 ペガサ B 1 8 9頭3番5人 498kg 横井将 57 1487(5.7)41.3 ホウライ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
ホーリーミスト 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉浦和也 岡田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 4 7頭3番7人 400kg 佐藤友 54 1292(1.2)39.1 カツゲキ 2-2-4-5 |
4.24 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 5 9頭4番8人 407kg 佐藤友 54 1440(2.0)38.9 バジガク 5-5-5-5 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 7 7頭2番7人 405kg 佐藤友 54 1322(2.9)42.1 ブレヴェ 4-1-4-5 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 春の錦 AB 43特選 9 10頭6番9人 402kg 藤原幹 55 1313(3.0)40.1 リノサン 8-9-9-9 |
3.7 笠松
1600重 A4組 A 4特選 5 8頭4番6人 403kg 佐藤友 54 1448(2.3)42.1 マラカイ 2-2-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝5
イズミナイナー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田勝利 トラストスリーファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1600良 A・G 4歳以上B級以下 6 9頭8番4人 456kg 筒井勇 54 1439(2.8)41.5 サンマル 3-3-3-4 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 B5組 B 5 1 9頭6番1人 450kg 筒井勇 54 1278(0.2)38.1 ディーエ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 笠松
1800稍 淡墨桜 B 1特別 8 9頭6番3人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1592(2.0)41.3 バレンテ 2-2-2-2-1-3 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 春分の B 4 1 10頭3番2人 448kg 筒井勇 54 1278(0.5)37.8 プラネッ 1-1-1-1 |
2.17 J東京
2000 4歳上 8 9頭9番9人 444kg 菅原隆 55 2027(1.8)35.2 ファスト 9-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ファルブラヴ セン10
パンペロウ 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
林由真 土井牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
5.6 船橋
1600稍 かしわ 4上オープン 10 11頭11番10人 456kg 東川公 57 1509(10.7)45.8 ゴールド 10-10-10-10 |
4.24 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 8 9頭9番9人 457kg 向山牧 56 1454(3.4)39.7 バジガク 9-9-8-8 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 7 8頭6番8人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1456(1.7)40.4 アノマリ 6-6-7-5 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 春の錦 AB 43特選 10 10頭9番10人 459kg 東川公 57 1313(3.0)40.1 リノサン 9-10-10-10 |
3.14 船橋
1600稍 柏の葉 4上オープン 14 14頭8番14人 461kg 阪上忠 55 1477(6.7)43.4 ベンテン 12-12-14-14 |