[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-08 笠松6R サラ系C4組 C 4 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
ケイウンコスモ 青鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)ホースケア 村上雅規
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 岐阜☆ C 4 7 7頭1番7人 460kg 森島貴 54 1337(3.9)41.5 ビッグフ 5-4-7-7 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 8頭6番7人 459kg 大原浩 54 1330(3.8)40.5 コスモフ 6-6-7-7 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第3回 BC 93 9 9頭2番9人 466kg 森島貴 55 1328(4.4)40.9 デルグレ 6-6-6-9 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 8 9頭2番9人 463kg 大原浩 55 1331(2.9)40.1 サンマル 5-5-6-6 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 OKB B 9 8 9頭6番9人 458kg 大原浩 54 1467(2.7)39.4 モスアゲ 9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース 牝5
プリモスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 岐阜☆ C 4 3 7頭4番4人 444kg 大塚研 54 1312(1.4)39.5 ビッグフ 7-6-4-4 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 7 8頭5番8人 448kg 松本剛 54 1315(2.9)40.1 ウインフ 7-7-8-8 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第1回 B 8 6 9頭8番9人 443kg 渡邊竜 54 1308(0.9)38.8 スキーマ 2-2-5-5 |
12.13 笠松
1400稍 舩曵幸 B 7 8 10頭5番8人 443kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(3.3)40.2 ラッレグ 4-5-6-8 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 OKB B 9 6 9頭3番8人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1460(2.0)40.4 モスアゲ 2-2-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム 牝7
エイプリルスカイズ 鹿毛
(Kaldounevees)
(有)ホースケア ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
1.31 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 10 11頭10番10人 409kg 大原浩 54 1343(2.3)40.7 スターラ 10-10-11-10 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 岐阜☆ C 4 6 7頭2番6人 414kg 渡邊竜 54 1319(2.1)40.2 ビッグフ 6-5-6-6 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 めいほ C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭8番8人 408kg 渡邊竜 54 1472(4.2)39.2 チュウワ 10-10-8-8 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第3回 BC 93 7 9頭6番8人 407kg 大原浩 55 1308(2.4)38.1 デルグレ 8-8-8-7 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 5 9頭3番7人 399kg 東川公 55 1321(1.9)38.9 サンマル 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒルノダムール 牝5
リアルターキン 青鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
蛭川正文 小河豊水
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 7 8頭6番7人 434kg 大原浩 54 1306(3.4)3.8 シチテン 8-8-8-8 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 8頭4番3人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1310(1.8)38.6 コスモフ 8-8-6-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第3回 BC 93 3 9頭9番6人 433kg 筒井勇 54 1288(0.4)38.1 デルグレ 3-3-3-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 8 9頭3番4人 429kg 藤原幹 54 1326(1.9)39.6 ニシノラ 9-9-9-8 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 第33 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭1番7人 433kg 筒井勇 54 1448(2.1)38.5 キングリ 9-9-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
グリーンフレイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田銘一 安達洋生
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 岐阜☆ C 4 4 7頭5番5人 428kg 大原浩 56 1312(1.4)39.9 ビッグフ 3-3-3-3 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 8頭5番8人 429kg 栗原大 56 1315(2.3)39.7 コスモフ 5-5-4-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第3回 BC 93 8 9頭4番7人 428kg 東川公 57 1313(2.9)38.8 デルグレ 7-7-7-8 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 7 9頭5番8人 424kg 松本剛 57 1325(2.3)39.8 サンマル 6-6-5-5 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 OKB B 9 9 9頭1番7人 423kg 東川公 56 1472(3.2)40.3 モスアゲ 8-7-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口嘉夫 浦河小林牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 選抜未 C 級 9 10頭7番3人 382kg 水野翔 54 1464(3.3)4.1 アモーレ 8-7-9-9 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 流葉賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭1番8人 379kg 筒井勇 54 1442(1.1)4.1 ミラクル 5-4-6-6 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 日刊ス C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭2番6人 378kg 水野翔 54 1301(1.7)3.9 ヒロノオ 6-6-5-5 |
11.9 笠松
1600稍 第14 C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭6番3人 382kg 水野翔 54 1445(3.0)39.5 シンゼン 5-5-4-3 |
10.19 笠松
1400稍 明日は C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭6番1人 394kg 筒井勇 54 1298(0.9)38.7 ティアッ 4-5-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ヤヨイコマチ 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 竹内良一
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 2 8頭1番1人 453kg 筒井勇 56 1274(0.2)36.9 シチテン 2-2-1-1 |
12.2 金沢
1400重 大嵜直 C1 6 1 10頭1番1人 464kg 青柳正 56 1314(0.2)38.9 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
11.18 金沢
1400不 C1 6 C1 6 3 11頭1番1人 480kg 青柳正 56 1332(1.2)41.7 メイショ 1-2-2-2 |
10.2 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭11番6人 432kg 荻野極 56 1541(0.4)38.1 スピンド 11-11-11-8 |
2.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭12番11人 424kg 田中健 56 1557(0.3)38.9 キープシ 10-10-11-10 |