[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-25 笠松8R 若菜賞 B 9 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝6
パワフルリーフ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山本光明 丸幸小林牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 6 8頭3番7人 441kg 大原浩 55 1307(2.1)40.6 ウインフ 2-2-3-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 B7組 B 7 7 9頭7番6人 449kg 大原浩 54 1303(1.9)40.1 アノマリ 3-3-5-5 |
12.13 笠松
1400稍 マック B 6 9 9頭6番8人 448kg 大原浩 54 1317(3.0)41.5 アロング 3-3-4-6 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 トパー B 7 6 9頭5番7人 444kg 大原浩 54 1300(1.9)40.3 ディスタ 4-4-3-2 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 5 7頭7番6人 445kg 大原浩 54 1303(1.4)39.8 ヤマニン 3-3-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
レッドヴィーナス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
新屋敬 森永聡
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 3 8頭2番4人 436kg 藤原幹 57 1295(0.9)38.1 ウインフ 8-8-7-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第1回 B 8 3 9頭7番7人 437kg 池田敏 56 1301(0.2)37.9 スキーマ 7-5-3-3 |
12.13 笠松
1400稍 舩曵幸 B 7 3 10頭9番5人 435kg 池田敏 56 1294(1.2)39.5 ラッレグ 3-3-3-3 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 OKB B 9 5 9頭9番6人 430kg 藤原幹 56 1454(1.4)39.1 モスアゲ 5-5-6-7 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 B10 B 10 5 8頭2番4人 427kg 藤原幹 56 1306(1.3)38.7 バジガク 6-5-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ホットファッション 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 4 8頭4番6人 450kg 森島貴 55 1304(1.8)39.8 ウインフ 6-5-5-5 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 B7組 B 7 6 9頭3番5人 457kg 森島貴 54 1300(1.6)39.2 アノマリ 5-6-6-6 |
12.13 笠松
1400稍 マック B 6 6 9頭7番7人 449kg 松本剛 54 1303(1.6)38.9 アロング 7-7-8-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 5 9頭3番3人 457kg 森島貴 54 1302(2.0)39.8 ウインス 5-3-3-3 |
11.9 笠松
1600稍 B9組 B 9 4 8頭3番4人 453kg 森島貴 54 1441(1.4)39.3 エマブル 5-5-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 マック B 8 7 9頭1番4人 447kg 吉井友 56 1310(2.3)38.1 アースグ 9-9-9-8 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 B7組 B 7 3 9頭8番4人 445kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.9)38.9 アノマリ 6-5-3-3 |
12.13 笠松
1400稍 舩曵幸 B 7 4 10頭3番3人 442kg 吉井友 56 1299(1.7)38.4 ラッレグ 6-6-5-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 3 9頭7番4人 437kg 吉井友 56 1298(1.6)38.7 ウインス 6-6-4-4 |
11.9 笠松
1600稍 B9組 B 9 5 8頭5番5人 437kg 吉井友 56 1443(1.6)38.6 エマブル 8-8-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
マイネアラベスク 栗毛
(King’sBest)
浅川脩 ビッグレッドファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭1番5人 432kg 池田敏 57 1328(4.2)42.9 ウインフ 1-1-5-7 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 疾風ス C1選抜馬イ 11 11頭8番11人 432kg 岡村健 56 1186(5.0)41.1 グランロ 8-9-10 |
11.26 川崎
1600良 胡桃( C1 三 10 13頭9番13人 418kg 笠野雄 56 1464(4.0)41.1 サンベン 12-12-13-11 |
11.7 船橋
1600重 J:C C1 二 13 14頭9番12人 422kg 笠野雄 56 1493(5.2)43.6 ゴールド 8-8-8-11 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 城下町 C1 五 6 10頭4番7人 412kg 佐藤友 56 1384(2.9)40.6 フィーユ 8-8-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡5
スターコレクター 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中西桂子 川上悦夫
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
1.18 名古屋
1400良 B11 B 11 3 10頭5番3人 500kg 宇都英 56 1325(0.3)39.4 ベルウッ 7-6-6-6 |
1.4 名古屋
1600良 丹下正 B 10 4 9頭6番3人 494kg 宇都英 56 1464(2.9)40.8 ルビーロ 9-8-6-4 |
12.24 名古屋
1400重 B11 B 11 5 8頭5番3人 497kg 宇都英 56 1327(1.8)40.1 ジューン 6-6-6-4 |
11.30 名古屋
1600良 砂王疾 B 11 5 10頭3番2人 504kg 宇都英 56 1475(1.1)39.8 メイショ 8-8-7-6 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 C4組 C 4 3 8頭5番2人 499kg 宇都英 56 1294(0.7)37.7 ヒートア 7-6-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
スマートオーシャン 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
伊藤壽孝 三嶋牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 マック B 8 8 9頭6番8人 407kg 藤原幹 54 1310(2.3)38.7 アースグ 7-7-6-7 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 B7組 B 7 5 9頭9番8人 412kg 松本剛 54 1299(1.5)39.1 アノマリ 7-7-7-7 |
12.13 笠松
1400稍 舩曵幸 B 7 7 10頭4番6人 418kg 松本剛 54 1307(2.5)38.8 ラッレグ 9-8-8-7 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 4 9頭8番6人 414kg 松本剛 54 1301(1.9)38.5 ウインス 8-8-6-5 |
11.9 笠松
1600稍 B9組 B 9 6 8頭7番7人 413kg 藤原幹 54 1453(2.6)40.6 エマブル 5-6-6-7 |
|
8 |
ヒルノダムール 牡5
チョコダイスキ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
蛭川正文 谷藤弘美
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 5 8頭8番3人 444kg 向山牧 57 1304(1.8)40.1 ウインフ 5-6-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第1回 B 8 7 9頭1番3人 444kg 向山牧 56 1309(1.0)38.5 スキーマ 4-4-6-7 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 2 9頭4番3人 441kg 向山牧 57 1306(0.4)38.9 サンマル 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 コスモ B 2特選 8 8頭5番4人 438kg 向山牧 56 1297(2.1)38.4 シンゼン 7-7-7-7 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 B11 BC 113 1 8頭2番2人 438kg 向山牧 56 1293(0.4)37.6 タイキビ 5-5-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
リーチザクラウン 牝4
ウエルシュクイーン 青鹿毛
(Caerleon)
西方隆信 中本牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 マック B 8 5 9頭2番6人 471kg 筒井勇 54 1299(1.2)37.5 アースグ 8-7-5-5 |
12.26 笠松
1600良 ポイン B 2特選 8 8頭7番7人 469kg 大原浩 54 1444(1.6)39.1 クスリバ 7-7-7-8 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 9頭5番3人 466kg 佐藤友 54 1307(0.2)40.1 カタスミ 4-2-1-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 まねき BC 103 5 9頭2番4人 468kg 吉井友 54 1298(0.8)38.7 タイキビ 4-4-4-4 |
11.9 笠松
1600稍 第14 C 2特選(イ) 4 9頭3番4人 461kg 吉井友 54 1446(3.1)39.3 シンゼン 8-8-6-4 |
|
10 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝6
キョウワプラチナ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
吉田銘一 協和牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 マック B 8 6 9頭4番7人 472kg 水野翔 54 1305(1.8)37.9 アースグ 6-6-7-6 |
12.31 笠松
1600稍 B6組 B 6 8 10頭5番9人 473kg 渡邊竜 54 1454(2.9)40.2 ミスター 6-7-8-8 |
12.13 笠松
1600稍 冬の花 B 5 6 10頭3番9人 472kg 筒井勇 54 1458(1.2)38.6 ブロンド 5-5-5-5 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 木の葉 B 6 8 9頭3番9人 471kg 水野翔 54 1457(1.8)39.5 オカミサ 6-5-7-7 |
11.7 笠松
1600良 ベゴニ B 6 6 8頭8番7人 469kg 吉井友 54 1478(1.6)38.8 タイガー 8-8-8-7 |