[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-10 笠松11R 松竹梅賞 B 5 ダート1600m 曇 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝6
アンペア 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
村上卓史 オリオンファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 吉井友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 9頭1番6人 435kg 吉井友 54 1299(0.5)38.2 ディスタ 7-7-7-7 |
11.8 門別
1800稍 ニセコ B3−2B4−1 8 8頭8番8人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1589(1.8)41.4 シュラー 2-2-2-8 |
10.25 門別
1800重 くっち B2−2〜B4−1 4 7頭2番7人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1574(2.3)39.8 クオリテ 7-7-7-5 |
10.11 門別
1200重 ヤマモ B3−2B4−1 5 11頭2番8人 438kg 落合玄 54 1138(0.9)36.4 ネイチャ 11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ヤマニンアリュール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 東川公 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 9頭9番3人 436kg 島崎和 54 1299(0.5)39.2 ディスタ 3-3-3-3 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 磨墨特 B 1特別 6 8頭1番6人 435kg 吉井友 54 1439(1.6)39.8 ラニカイ 4-4-5-6 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 1 7頭6番2人 435kg 吉井友 54 1289(0.0)38.7 アロング 2-2-3-2 |
10.18 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 6 2 9頭4番4人 437kg 吉井友 54 1427(0.1)38.7 カンナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝11
ジニアエレガンス 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
錦見日出雄 ナカノファーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1600良 B6組 B 6 10 11頭2番8人 456kg 木之葵 54 1481(1.7)4.1 メイショ 4-4-5-11 |
12.20 名古屋
1400重 メジロ B 6 9 9頭6番7人 457kg 木之葵 54 1341(1.5)39.5 トーホウ 7-7-8-9 |
12.7 名古屋
1600重 冬日和 B 6 6 10頭8番10人 453kg 木之葵 54 1477(1.9)39.4 キーポジ 6-6-5-3 |
11.29 名古屋
1400良 ヒマラ B 6 6 10頭6番10人 454kg 木之葵 54 1321(2.3)39.2 アイファ 6-6-6-6 |
11.16 名古屋
1400良 B6組 B 6 8 10頭5番8人 461kg 木之葵 54 1325(1.4)39.6 アップバ 8-8-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
プランシングレディ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
吉田勝利 チャンピオンズファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 大塚研 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1600良 銀嶺特 B 1特別 8 9頭2番8人 461kg 大塚研 54 1441(2.2)38.6 ダイナマ 7-7-9-9 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 木の葉 B 6 1 9頭5番6人 461kg 筒井勇 54 1439(0.1)38.1 グラスレ 3-3-3-2 |
11.7 笠松
1600良 ベゴニ B 6 7 8頭6番6人 459kg 筒井勇 54 1478(1.6)39.2 タイガー 3-3-3-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1200良 楽天銀 C1 8 11頭7番9人 455kg 小林凌 54 1164(1.9)38.6 コスモロ 10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ショウリノホホエミ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 向山牧 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.4 J京都
1800 3歳上 10 10頭5番10人 442kg 太宰啓 53 1548(1.5)37.1 タガノヴ 10-10-10-10 |
10.13 J京都
1400 3歳上 9 16頭9番14人 442kg 太宰啓 53 1248(0.9)3.7 セネッテ 12-12 |
8.22 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 1 12頭2番4人 438kg 川又賢 54 1297(0.2)39.9 サンマル 5-5-3-1 |
6.10 J阪神
1200 3歳上 9 15頭6番8人 438kg 富田暁 52 1097(0.9)34.1 カネトシ 10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
エロージュ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(同)JPN技研 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 大塚研 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 5 9頭8番6人 471kg 大塚研 54 1301(0.6)38.8 ウインダ 4-4-5-5 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 5 8頭8番5人 475kg 大塚研 54 1442(0.7)39.5 マーメイ 2-2-2-3 |
11.6 笠松
1600重 イチイ B 4 6 7頭5番5人 472kg 大塚研 54 1434(2.3)39.9 ヴィレッ 3-4-4-5 |
10.17 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 4 2 9頭8番4人 472kg 大塚研 54 1444(0.5)38.3 ユキノレ 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
グランシェール 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 松本剛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 9頭1番3人 444kg 松本剛 54 1298(0.3)3.9 ウインダ 1-1-2-2 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 3 8頭5番1人 440kg 松本剛 54 1439(0.4)39.1 マーメイ 3-3-2-2 |
11.6 笠松
1600重 イチイ B 4 3 7頭7番3人 446kg 松本剛 54 1427(1.6)39.7 ヴィレッ 1-2-2-2 |
8.15 門別
1200 ハッピ A3−2〜B2−1 11 12頭9番10人 444kg 阪野学 55 1164(3.7)4.1 キタアル 6-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ストーミングホーム 牝5
アイレンベルク 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア グラストレーニングセンター
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 大原浩 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 競走中止 8頭2番3人 399kg 大原浩 54 0(104.5)0.0 マーメイ 7-7-8 |
11.6 笠松
1600重 イチイ B 4 2 7頭3番4人 397kg 大原浩 54 1424(1.3)39.1 ヴィレッ 5-5-3-3 |
10.17 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 4 5 9頭2番1人 394kg 大原浩 54 1450(1.1)38.2 ユキノレ 4-3-6-6 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 2 9頭6番3人 398kg 大原浩 54 1294(1.7)38.3 ヴィレッ 4-4-3-2 |
|
9 |
ストリートセンス 牡5
ワイドロータス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
湯浅健司 下河辺牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 9頭7番1人 498kg 渡邊竜 56 1299(0.5)38.8 ディスタ 5-5-5-6 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 3 8頭1番1人 487kg 渡邊竜 56 1294(1.4)3.9 シュール 4-3-6-5 |
11.6 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 2 8頭1番2人 486kg 渡邊竜 56 1282(0.9)37.7 ダイナマ 4-4-3-3 |
10.16 笠松
1400良 がんば B 1特別 5 10頭7番5人 471kg 渡邊竜 56 1278(0.7)37.2 プラネッ 8-8-5-5 |