[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-22 笠松5R 第22回ザク笠松出陣記念 C 8 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
セレーサ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
錦見日出雄 白井牧場
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
11.14 名古屋
1400稍 乳岩川 C 54歳以上 12 12頭5番8人 405kg 大畑雅 56 1349(3.1)39.3 アークタ 12-12-12-12 |
10.31 名古屋
1400良 C6組 C 6 3 9頭4番4人 407kg 大畑雅 56 1335(0.3)38.6 ジャイア 9-9-9-9 |
10.24 名古屋
1400良 C6組 C 6 9 9頭1番5人 406kg 大畑雅 56 1344(2.1)39.6 アーバレ 9-9-9-9 |
10.10 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 10頭10番2人 403kg 服部寿 56 1345(0.5)39.7 コーリン 7-7-8-6 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 川瀬友 C・ 1013 1 9頭9番1人 405kg 木之葵 57 1322(0.0)37.5 ライフラ 5-5-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン4
アーマイン 栗毛
(ExchangeRate)
浅川脩 ノーザンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 8頭1番6人 458kg 山下雅 56 1313(3.1)40.5 ホウオウ 5-5-5-5 |
10.19 笠松
1400稍 大菊特 C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭5番7人 461kg 山下雅 56 1305(3.3)39.6 ラニカイ 5-6-7-8 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 1 10頭3番1人 456kg 山下雅 56 1317(0.3)39.1 リックヒ 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 笠松
1600不 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭4番6人 458kg 山下雅 56 1473(3.7)41.4 ラニカイ 6-6-7-8 |
9.6 笠松
1400良 サファ C 12特選(ロ) 1 10頭6番1人 458kg 山下雅 56 1311(0.2)39.4 レックス 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牡8
オオシマジョリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
小橋亮太 大島牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 8頭4番7人 486kg 森島貴 56 1291(0.9)38.2 ホウオウ 6-6-4-3 |
10.19 園田
1230良 C3 C33歳以上 3 9頭2番3人 486kg 下原理 56 1230(0.1)4.0 オンフリ 3-3-3-3 |
10.5 園田
1230良 C3 C33歳以上 4 10頭1番5人 488kg 下原理 56 1228(0.4)39.8 ノースピ 7-7-7-6 |
9.21 園田
1400不 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 8 12頭3番7人 480kg 下原理 56 1320(1.5)41.9 チャイム 3-3-3-3 |
4.27 園田
1400 第2回 C24歳以上登録馬特別 10 10頭6番9人 482kg 大柿一 56 1337(2.4)41.1 コスモカ 9-9-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
メロウメロディ 青鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 8頭3番2人 530kg 筒井勇 56 1302(0.0)3.8 ピンクダ 7-7-5-3 |
8.26 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭5番7人 508kg 北村友 56 1486(3.6)38.7 ネオテス 10-10-13-13 |
7.22 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭5番5人 496kg 津村明 56 1598(5.4)42.5 クイック 9-7-14-14 |
2.18 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭14番2人 496kg Mデム 56 1564(1.6)39.5 トーセン 7-7-6-4 |
1.13 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 3 13頭8番1人 512kg Mデム 56 2047(0.8)39.4 クリノカ 5-6-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
アンジュポケット 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
山科統 ユートピア牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 8頭2番3人 473kg 藤原幹 54 1295(1.3)37.9 ホウオウ 6-7-7-7 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 かさオ C 6 2 10頭5番2人 482kg 池田敏 54 1298(0.5)38.9 チュウワ 2-3-3-4 |
10.5 笠松
1600良 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭2番4人 482kg 藤原幹 54 1437(0.6)38.4 ラニカイ 4-4-4-4 |
9.6 笠松
1600良 なでし C 11特別(ロ) 1 10頭2番1人 484kg 藤原幹 54 1464(0.1)38.8 オプレス 5-4-5-3 |
8.15 笠松
1600 しし座 C 14特選(ロ) 2 9頭5番1人 491kg 向山牧 54 1427(0.4)3.9 コノチヲ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
フジキセキ 牝8
サクラソレイユ 黒鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
吉田銘一 対馬正
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 8頭3番8人 445kg 松本剛 54 1315(3.3)39.4 ホウオウ 8-8-8-8 |
10.18 笠松
1600良 第21 C 5 6 10頭1番10人 444kg 松本剛 54 1455(1.6)38.8 コノチヲ 10-10-10-8 |
10.2 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 9 9頭4番8人 445kg 山下雅 54 1327(1.6)39.1 ブルーネ 9-9-9-9 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第3回 C 5 9 10頭1番8人 448kg 渡邊竜 54 1331(2.7)39.3 リキオマ 10-10-10-10 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 9 10頭6番10人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1334(3.0)40.5 タイキビ 9-8-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
キクノフェアリー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
戸部弘 鮫川啓一
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 8頭6番5人 443kg 大原浩 54 1304(2.2)41.2 ホウオウ 1-1-3-4 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 5 9頭2番6人 447kg 大原浩 54 1292(1.4)38.8 ロイヤル 4-4-5-6 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 かさオ 3歳 3 7 8頭6番3人 457kg 大原浩 54 1312(2.2)4.1 デュアル 2-2-3-5 |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 8 10頭9番5人 455kg 大原浩 54 1313(2.6)40.6 エマブル 1-1-2-4 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 サルビ 3歳 2特選 9 9頭5番5人 452kg 大原浩 54 1317(4.2)41.4 キクノゼ 3-5-7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ヌレエフクイン 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
武仲哲司 中前牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭5番4人 480kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(2.8)40.2 ホウオウ 4-4-6-6 |
10.18 笠松
1600良 第21 C 5 9 10頭7番2人 480kg 渡邊竜 54 1467(2.8)41.5 コノチヲ 1-1-3-4 |
10.2 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 3 8頭6番1人 482kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(0.4)40.3 ユーセイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 笠松
1400稍 第2回 C 7 2 10頭2番1人 483kg 渡邊竜 54 1303(0.1)39.2 ヒルノコ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 16頭4番14人 484kg 赤嶺亮 54 1152(0.9)39.8 ララメン 1-1 |