[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-06 笠松9R なでしこ特別 C 11特別(ロ) ダート1600m 曇 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
セレーサ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
錦見日出雄 白井牧場
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
8.28 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 11頭11番4人 401kg 大畑雅 56 1339(3.1)40.4 フェイバ 6-4-4-4 |
8.20 名古屋
1400 C10 C 10 9 11頭9番4人 400kg 木之葵 56 1356(3.7)39.4 ジスイズ 11-10-10-10 |
8.8 名古屋
1400 名古屋 C 10 2 10頭6番1人 404kg 大畑雅 56 1354(1.6)40.1 ピオニエ 9-9-6-3 |
7.16 名古屋
1400 祝!桜 C 10 2 10頭8番2人 396kg 木之葵 56 1337(0.5)38.5 ジスイズ 6-5-5-4 |
7.10 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 2 9頭7番2人 396kg 大畑雅 56 1330(0.0)37.9 フォーモ 9-9-9-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
アンジュポケット 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
山科統 ユートピア牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1600 しし座 C 14特選(ロ) 2 9頭5番1人 491kg 向山牧 54 1427(0.4)3.9 コノチヲ 2-2-2-2 |
8.2 笠松
1400 中尾高 C 14特選(ロ) 2 7頭2番2人 489kg 東川公 54 1303(0.2)39.7 リュクス 2-2-2-1 |
3.8 笠松
1600 桃花特 C 13特別(ロ) 4 10頭1番3人 471kg 藤原幹 54 1429(0.6)37.6 アザブジ 7-7-7-5 |
2.20 笠松
1400 C22 C 22 1 10頭10番1人 477kg 藤原幹 54 1298(0.6)38.1 サクセス 5-5-4-3 |
2.5 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 2 8頭1番2人 468kg 藤原幹 54 1306(0.2)38.7 プラウド 6-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
アマゾネスバイオ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
バイオ(株) 清水牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.13 笠松
1400 ハマナ C 16 1 8頭2番3人 482kg 藤原幹 56 1321(0.4)39.9 マスター 3-3-4-3 |
8.1 笠松
800 C16 C 16 3 10頭10番7人 481kg 藤原幹 56 501(0.6)36.7 ミルフィ 3-2 |
7.10 笠松
800 C18 C 18 6 8頭1番5人 481kg 藤原幹 56 513(1.7)36.8 バロネス 7-7 |
6.25 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 4 10頭2番6人 481kg 東川公 56 1322(1.4)39.6 リュクス 4-4-4-4 |
6.12 笠松
800 C19 C 19 6 8頭2番6人 481kg 藤原幹 56 514(1.3)36.9 ヒカルノ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
カンパニー セン4
ハーツブラッド 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
吉橋興生 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
8.13 笠松
800 C17 C 17 1 7頭5番1人 434kg 筒井勇 56 503(0.7)36.8 フジノロ 2-1 |
8.2 笠松
1600 夏菊特 C 13特別(ロ) 2 7頭5番1人 440kg 筒井勇 56 1470(0.1)40.8 プレベー 2-2-2-2 |
7.25 笠松
800 C16 C 16 1 10頭5番2人 440kg 筒井勇 56 501(0.1)36.3 ブラック 3-2 |
11.6 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 5 8頭7番7人 452kg 筒井勇 56 1319(2.2)39.7 ムーンシ 6-6-6-6 |
10.20 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 10 4 10頭3番4人 451kg 筒井勇 56 1327(1.9)3.9 プレベー 8-8-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ミュージックアワー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ボンズ 社台ファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1600 しし座 C 14特選(ロ) 9 9頭1番9人 459kg 島崎和 56 1456(3.3)4.0 コノチヲ 9-9-9-9 |
8.2 笠松
1400 中尾高 C 14特選(ロ) 7 7頭7番4人 457kg 島崎和 56 1349(4.8)41.7 リュクス 7-7-7-7 |
7.26 笠松
1600 大白川 C 13特選(ロ) 8 8頭4番8人 455kg 森島貴 56 1478(5.0)41.5 ヒルノコ 8-8-8-8 |
7.10 笠松
1400 選抜未 C 級 8 10頭5番8人 460kg 森島貴 56 1349(3.3)40.3 キクノデ 10-10-10-10 |
6.27 笠松
1400 祝!森 C 12 7 9頭4番9人 464kg 高橋昭 56 1319(2.9)38.7 ウインス 9-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
ガーネットビコー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1600 夏菊特 C 13特別(ロ) 6 7頭6番6人 450kg 森島貴 56 1478(0.9)41.1 プレベー 6-7-6-6 |
7.26 笠松
1400 揖斐高 C 12特別(ロ) 8 9頭5番9人 455kg 森島貴 56 1322(2.0)38.4 ラッシュ 7-8-8-8 |
7.10 笠松
1400 選抜未 C 級 7 10頭8番9人 456kg 山下雅 56 1346(3.0)40.5 キクノデ 9-9-9-9 |
6.27 笠松
1400 祝!森 C 12 6 9頭6番8人 456kg 渡邊竜 56 1319(2.9)39.2 ウインス 6-7-7-7 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 9 9頭2番9人 454kg 森島貴 56 1340(4.6)40.1 アモーレ 8-8-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝4
オンワードラトゥル 青毛
(ストローズクリーク)
谷謙介 南部功
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 春駒特 C 13特別(ロ) 3 9頭9番6人 435kg 水野翔 54 1291(0.5)3.9 ラニカイ 4-4-4-3 |
8.1 笠松
800 C16 C 16 1 10頭5番4人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 495(0.6)36.1 ナマハゲ 2-1 |
7.25 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 4 10頭3番2人 435kg 藤原幹 54 1318(1.2)40.4 バックフ 4-4-4-3 |
7.10 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 3 9頭5番3人 436kg 藤原幹 54 1331(0.1)41.3 フォーモ 2-2-1-1 |
6.27 笠松
1400 トライ C 13特別(ロ) 5 10頭5番8人 435kg 水野翔 54 1326(1.5)39.1 キクノコ 7-7-8-7 |
|
8 |
アンライバルド 牡4
タブロイドニュース 青鹿毛
(ザグレブ)
欠畑圭一 法理牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1600 しし座 C 14特選(ロ) 5 9頭7番5人 430kg 大原浩 56 1445(2.2)40.4 コノチヲ 5-6-6-5 |
8.2 笠松
1400 中尾高 C 14特選(ロ) 4 7頭3番6人 432kg 大原浩 56 1320(1.9)40.3 リュクス 5-5-5-5 |
7.26 笠松
1600 大白川 C 13特選(ロ) 4 8頭2番6人 435kg 東川公 56 1463(3.5)42.4 ヒルノコ 1-1-3-4 |
7.11 笠松
1400 マック C 15特選(ロ) 6 9頭4番8人 438kg 大原浩 56 1329(1.2)40.2 アマノス 4-5-5-5 |
6.27 笠松
1400 トライ C 14特選(ロ) 9 10頭6番10人 444kg 長谷駿 56 1322(1.1)41.7 ティアッ 3-4-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
トランセンド 牡4
メジロアニマート 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)ボンズ 大典牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
8.28 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 11 11頭10番11人 458kg 島崎和 56 1351(4.3)41.5 フェイバ 5-6-6-9 |
8.15 笠松
1400 春駒特 C 13特別(ロ) 7 9頭8番9人 455kg 吉井友 56 1302(1.6)39.4 ラニカイ 6-7-7-7 |
8.2 笠松
1600 夏菊特 C 13特別(ロ) 5 7頭7番7人 458kg 高橋昭 56 1477(0.8)41.5 プレベー 3-4-3-4 |
7.16 名古屋
1400 C12 C 12 8 10頭9番8人 458kg 高橋昭 56 1352(2.2)41.3 フライン 7-7-7-7 |
7.10 笠松
1400 選抜未 C 級 10 10頭6番10人 463kg 島崎和 56 1352(3.6)42.6 キクノデ 5-3-5-7 |
|
10 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
トーセンマッハ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ファーストビジ 有限会社エスティファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 春駒特 C 13特別(ロ) 9 9頭4番7人 445kg 島崎和 54 1312(2.6)39.1 ラニカイ 9-9-8-9 |
8.2 笠松
1600 夏菊特 C 13特別(ロ) 7 7頭2番3人 447kg 島崎和 54 1478(0.9)40.6 プレベー 7-6-7-7 |
7.26 笠松
1600 大白川 C 13特選(ロ) 3 8頭1番4人 449kg 島崎和 54 1453(2.5)4.1 ヒルノコ 4-4-4-3 |
7.11 笠松
1400 マック C 15特選(ロ) 2 9頭2番4人 453kg 島崎和 54 1319(0.2)39.4 アマノス 5-4-4-3 |
6.27 笠松
1400 トライ C 14特選(ロ) 4 10頭2番8人 450kg 森裕太 54 1315(0.4)4.1 ティアッ 4-3-4-3 |