[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-29 笠松8R サラ系B8組 B 8 ダート1600m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 4 10頭4番6人 432kg 吉井友 56 1298(0.4)37.7 アップル 7-7-6-5 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 8頭5番5人 432kg 吉井友 56 1309(1.1)38.3 カリスマ 4-5-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭1番3人 435kg 吉井友 57 1324(2.8)39.6 レッドレ 8-8-8-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 8頭5番2人 434kg 吉井友 57 1332(2.5)39.6 サワヤカ 8-8-8-8 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 9頭1番1人 434kg 吉井友 56 1309(1.1)38.5 ミツアキ 4-4-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
エクシードワン 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
インターフェース(同 下河辺牧場
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
6.22 名古屋
1600 B10 B 10 6 9頭5番3人 435kg 丹羽克 56 1470(2.3)42.4 ブライト 5-4-5-6 |
6.12 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 2 6頭6番5人 435kg 山下雅 56 1442(0.4)40.2 オヤカタ 1-1-1-2 |
6.5 名古屋
1400 麦秋( B 2 5 8頭1番5人 439kg 丹羽克 56 1323(2.0)40.2 オンワー 3-3-3-5 |
5.24 名古屋
1400 C5組 C 5 1 10頭1番2人 439kg 丹羽克 56 1304(2.0)39.6 ウワサノ 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 名古屋
1400 C5組 C 5 4 8頭8番3人 437kg 丹羽克 56 1328(1.8)41.4 クラシコ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
ユウアールシー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
今津敏美 長谷川一男
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 10 10頭10番10人 466kg 高橋昭 54 1317(2.3)38.5 アップル 9-8-9-9 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 8 8頭2番8人 465kg 高橋昭 54 1324(2.6)38.9 カリスマ 6-6-7-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 6 10頭3番10人 465kg 水野翔 54 1332(3.3)41.1 ミスター 2-1-4-4 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 8頭8番8人 461kg 島崎和 54 1327(2.0)40.4 スイート 6-6-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 9頭8番8人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1320(2.2)38.3 ミツアキ 7-7-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
レッドヴィーナス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
新屋敬 森永聡
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 3 10頭5番8人 425kg 池田敏 56 1296(0.2)36.7 アップル 10-10-8-7 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 8頭3番6人 426kg 筒井勇 56 1320(2.2)38.3 カリスマ 8-8-8-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 7 8頭8番4人 430kg 筒井勇 57 1332(2.5)4.0 サワヤカ 6-6-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 6 9頭4番5人 429kg 筒井勇 56 1319(2.1)38.4 ミツアキ 9-9-7-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400 BAO BC 83 9 10頭1番6人 431kg 向山牧 57 1315(1.9)38.4 スーリー 10-10-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカフェニックス 牡4
ナリタオリーブ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ノルマンディー マークリ牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 10頭6番4人 478kg 佐藤友 56 1305(1.1)39.8 アップル 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 4 8頭1番1人 486kg 佐藤友 56 1312(1.4)39.3 カリスマ 1-1-2-2 |
5.3 名古屋
1400 ぐっさ C 7 2 8頭6番1人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1330(0.1)39.5 ラインポ 1-1-1-2 |
4.27 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭2番1人 485kg 岡部誠 56 1311(0.0)40.4 トチノマ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 名古屋
1400 C2組 C 2 7 10頭7番1人 493kg 岡部誠 56 1333(2.4)42.3 エナジー 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡5
リネンステージ 青鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
戸山昌彦 前川義則
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.19 J東京
1400 4歳上 16 16頭10番16人 516kg 高野和 57 1288(2.9)37.6 ウォリア 15-14 |
3.10 J中京
1400 4歳上 16 16頭12番16人 512kg 横山武 57 1273(3.0)38.6 レイダー 15-15 |
1.27 J東京
1400 4歳上 14 16頭2番15人 528kg 大庭和 57 1301(6.0)40.2 プッシュ 15-15 |
11.14 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 16 16頭15番16人 498kg 野中悠 57 1160(2.6)40.2 デブリン 10-13 |
4.22 J東京
1400 4歳上 13 16頭4番16人 486kg 木幡広 57 1271(2.9)37.6 レレマー 14-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
クリスティナリッチ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
(有)ホースケア 千葉飯田牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
6.22 名古屋
1400 ユスラ B 9 4 10頭5番4人 466kg 佐藤友 56 1324(0.9)40.4 サウスシ 7-7-6-7 |
6.12 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 4 6頭4番3人 469kg 佐藤友 56 1452(1.4)39.2 オヤカタ 4-4-5-5 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 7頭4番5人 462kg 佐藤友 56 1291(0.0)38.6 ユリカゴ 3-3-3-2 |
5.25 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 3 4 9頭8番4人 470kg 筒井勇 56 1336(2.4)40.6 ブレイヴ 4-4-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400 長良川 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭7番8人 466kg 大原浩 56 1307(2.2)38.5 ロワゾブ 9-9-9-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
コスモスカイライン 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 8 10頭7番9人 443kg 島崎和 56 1309(1.5)39.5 アップル 5-4-4-6 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 7 8頭6番7人 446kg 島崎和 56 1323(2.5)39.2 カリスマ 7-7-6-6 |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 10 10頭1番7人 442kg 島崎和 56 1341(4.2)41.6 ミスター 6-6-9-10 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭4番5人 442kg 島崎和 57 1337(3.0)41.7 サワヤカ 2-2-3-6 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 9 9頭2番3人 443kg 島崎和 56 1360(6.2)43.4 ミツアキ 1-1-6-9 |
|
9 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡5
ダンシングバード 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
吉田勝利 スマイルファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 9 10頭1番3人 425kg サレス 56 1312(1.8)39.2 アップル 6-6-7-8 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 3 8頭7番2人 425kg 東川公 56 1310(1.2)38.7 カリスマ 3-3-3-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 2 8頭3番4人 425kg 筒井勇 57 1297(0.1)38.6 レッドレ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 8頭2番3人 426kg 東川公 57 1323(1.6)40.4 サワヤカ 1-1-1-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 9頭1番3人 425kg 東川公 57 1319(3.1)40.3 セイソ 3-3-4-4 |