[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-01 笠松7R サラ系B9組 B 9 ダート1400m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカフェニックス 牡4
ナリタオリーブ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ノルマンディー マークリ牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
5.3 名古屋
1400 ぐっさ C 7 2 8頭6番1人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1330(0.1)39.5 ラインポ 1-1-1-2 |
4.27 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭2番1人 485kg 岡部誠 56 1311(0.0)40.4 トチノマ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 名古屋
1400 C2組 C 2 7 10頭7番1人 493kg 岡部誠 56 1333(2.4)42.3 エナジー 3-3-3-3 |
2.22 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 3 9頭2番1人 487kg 岡部誠 56 1296(0.5)39.3 カサマツ 2-2-2-1 |
2.9 笠松
1400 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭9番1人 486kg 岡部誠 56 1294(0.9)39.9 セイソ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
ユウアールシー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
今津敏美 長谷川一男
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 6 10頭3番10人 465kg 水野翔 54 1332(3.3)41.1 ミスター 2-1-4-4 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 8頭8番8人 461kg 島崎和 54 1327(2.0)40.4 スイート 6-6-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 9頭8番8人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1320(2.2)38.3 ミツアキ 7-7-9-8 |
3.21 笠松
1400 第26 B 6 8 10頭2番10人 451kg 島崎和 54 1334(3.1)40.8 チェリー 8-8-10-10 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 10 10頭10番10人 453kg 島崎和 54 1312(2.5)3.9 キョウワ 9-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
レッドヴィーナス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
新屋敬 森永聡
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 7 8頭8番4人 430kg 筒井勇 57 1332(2.5)4.0 サワヤカ 6-6-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 6 9頭4番5人 429kg 筒井勇 56 1319(2.1)38.4 ミツアキ 9-9-7-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400 BAO BC 83 9 10頭1番6人 431kg 向山牧 57 1315(1.9)38.4 スーリー 10-10-10-9 |
2.22 笠松
1400 B11 BC 113 6 9頭9番5人 436kg 筒井勇 57 1310(1.8)39.3 ギオンシ 3-4-3-3 |
2.9 笠松
1400 B11 BC 113 5 9頭2番4人 437kg 筒井勇 57 1320(1.3)38.6 メテオー 6-6-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡6
ラドルチェ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
酒井孝敏 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
5.18 名古屋
1400 B10 B 10 7 9頭5番6人 487kg 森島貴 56 1335(2.0)40.2 マイサク 8-8-8-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 4 10頭10番3人 481kg 高木健 56 1323(2.4)39.6 ミスター 5-5-7-7 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 2 8頭6番6人 485kg 高木健 57 1315(0.8)39.2 サワヤカ 5-5-4-2 |
4.13 名古屋
1600 B10 B 10 8 10頭5番8人 480kg 森島貴 56 1474(1.5)41.6 ダイナミ 10-10-10-10 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 5 9頭9番2人 488kg 高木健 56 1317(1.9)3.8 ミツアキ 6-6-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭1番3人 435kg 吉井友 57 1324(2.8)39.6 レッドレ 8-8-8-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 8頭5番2人 434kg 吉井友 57 1332(2.5)39.6 サワヤカ 8-8-8-8 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 9頭1番1人 434kg 吉井友 56 1309(1.1)38.5 ミツアキ 4-4-1-2 |
3.22 笠松
1400 BAO BC 83 3 10頭6番2人 433kg 吉井友 57 1301(0.5)37.7 スーリー 8-8-8-8 |
3.9 笠松
1600 OKB B 8 5 10頭1番5人 438kg 山下雅 56 1450(1.4)4.0 ダーナ 9-9-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
コスモスカイライン 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 10 10頭1番7人 442kg 島崎和 56 1341(4.2)41.6 ミスター 6-6-9-10 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭4番5人 442kg 島崎和 57 1337(3.0)41.7 サワヤカ 2-2-3-6 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 9 9頭2番3人 443kg 島崎和 56 1360(6.2)43.4 ミツアキ 1-1-6-9 |
3.20 笠松
1400 孟春特 B 1特別 10 10頭7番9人 446kg 山下雅 56 1317(3.5)40.3 ワイルド 6-7-9-10 |
3.9 笠松
1400 C3組 C 3 1 10頭9番6人 445kg 島崎和 56 1294(0.0)39.2 ウインア 2-2-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡5
ダンシングバード 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
吉田勝利 スマイルファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 2 8頭3番4人 425kg 筒井勇 57 1297(0.1)38.6 レッドレ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 8頭2番3人 426kg 東川公 57 1323(1.6)40.4 サワヤカ 1-1-1-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 9頭1番3人 425kg 東川公 57 1319(3.1)40.3 セイソ 3-3-4-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400 熱い感 B 7 3 9頭9番3人 431kg 東川公 56 1299(1.0)39.1 カサマツ 2-2-2-3 |
3.9 笠松
1600 OKB B 8 7 10頭3番4人 426kg 東川公 56 1462(2.6)41.7 ダーナ 5-4-4-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
カリスマテーラー 栗毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
岡田壮史 岡田スタツド
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1600 飛騨川 B 2特選 9 9頭7番8人 522kg 佐藤友 56 1472(3.2)41.7 セブンサ 1-1-3-5 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 8頭6番2人 524kg 佐藤友 56 1305(1.0)39.4 ヒルノバ 1-1-1-1 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 9頭5番2人 516kg 岡部誠 56 1304(1.6)39.3 セイソ 1-1-1-2 |
3.22 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 2 10頭9番4人 514kg 佐藤友 56 1281(0.8)37.9 マナツノ 1-1-1-1 |
3.9 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 9 10頭8番7人 517kg 加藤聡 56 1310(3.2)41.3 セイソ 1-1-2-6 |