[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-26 笠松2R サラ系2歳6組 2歳 6 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝2
ダンシングママ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 9 9頭6番9人 421kg 森島貴 54 1336(1.8)39.7 リックプ 5-7-8-8 |
11.23 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 7 9頭3番9人 417kg 森島貴 54 1346(3.4)40.7 スミセイ 7-7-7-7 |
11.10 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 5 9頭5番9人 417kg 森島貴 54 518(1.2)37.4 マユノサ 5-4 |
10.20 笠松
800 2歳2 2歳 2 7 10頭5番8人 411kg 森島貴 54 526(3.0)37.4 ロイヤル 9-9 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 9 10頭3番8人 412kg 森島貴 54 1352(3.1)42.5 マユノド 7-7-7-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
エアジハード 牡2
ハッピードロップ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
福永實 高橋正三
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 6 9頭1番2人 484kg 藤原幹 55 1334(1.6)39.5 リックプ 5-5-7-7 |
11.12 金沢
1500 「e− 2歳 4 4 9頭8番1人 489kg 葛山晃 55 1424(1.3)41.1 スターク 5-4-4-5 |
10.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭6番4人 482kg 宮崎光 55 1039(2.2)38.4 ナルノス 8-7 |
8.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭5番6人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1032(0.1)37.8 セユウナ 8-6 |
8.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番5人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1193(2.9)38.7 ハードパ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡2
クラスター 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
(有)グッドラック・ 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.19 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 17 18頭9番17人 472kg 江田照 55 1395(5.6)39.8 テトラド 5-5 |
11.5 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 13 16頭1番11人 474kg 江田照 55 1436(3.8)40.8 トキノパ 14-13 |
10.15 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 7 14頭6番11人 476kg 江田照 55 1392(2.3)3.7 モリトユ 14-13 |
7.23 J函館
1800 2歳新馬 9 9頭3番6人 474kg 四位洋 54 1555(4.4)38.6 シスター 9-9-9-9 |
||
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
ワイエスハクサン 芦毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
山下定良 野表篤夫
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 競走除外 8頭1番0人 421kg 吉井友 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5 2 8頭6番2人 417kg 筒井勇 55 503(0.4)36.8 タイガー 4-3 |
11.10 笠松
1400 おにぎ 2歳 4 5 8頭3番8人 414kg 筒井勇 55 1334(1.6)39.6 トーセン 7-7-6-7 |
10.20 笠松
800 2歳2 2歳 2 4 10頭6番7人 410kg 筒井勇 55 507(1.1)36.7 ロイヤル 5-3 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 10頭6番5人 409kg 筒井勇 55 1332(1.1)41.1 マユノド 6-6-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝2
セイウンアカネイロ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)ホースケア 船越牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 7 9頭5番4人 403kg 佐藤友 54 1334(1.6)40.6 リックプ 1-1-2-2 |
11.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭2番7人 398kg 山本咲 54 1185(1.5)41.6 ミニョン 1-1 |
10.18 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番5人 398kg 山本咲 54 1048(1.7)39.7 ドラゴン 2-3 |
10.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭11番8人 396kg 井上幹 54 1208(3.4)42.8 ラッドカ 6-4 |
9.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番4人 396kg 井上幹 54 1051(4.1)41.3 トンイ 3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牡2
ディアンムー 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
根田喜久雄 佐藤義紀
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.19 J東京
1300 2歳未勝利 15 16頭11番15人 494kg 嘉藤貴 55 1239(4.0)39.3 ジェイエ 11-12 |
9.24 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 8 16頭14番12人 484kg 嘉藤貴 54 1150(3.3)39.9 デンコウ 8-9 |
||||
7 | 7 |
セイントアレックス 牡2
スワヒメ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
谷口祐人 旭牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
800 2歳6 2歳 6 2 8頭2番2人 494kg 島崎和 55 501(0.1)36.2 サウスポ 4-4 |
11.8 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭2番12人 486kg 岩橋勇 55 1551(3.2)42.8 レゲーラ 9-9-8-9 |
10.26 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭8番6人 486kg 石川倭 55 1567(4.3)42.1 ダブルタ 8-8-8-8 |
10.12 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭6番7人 484kg 田野豊 55 1535(3.0)40.9 バンバン 6-7-7-6 |
9.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭1番6人 482kg 田野豊 55 1536(3.0)41.2 レコパン 5-6-4-6 |