[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-22 笠松8R ワイエス・コーポレーション杯1 A 4特選 ダート1400m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牡5
アドマイヤラップ 栃栗毛
(フジキセキ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 8頭6番7人 456kg 佐藤友 55 1594(1.2)38.7 キクノセ 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
10.18 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 3特別 5 9頭6番2人 458kg 吉井友 56 1442(1.3)38.3 キョウワ 4-4-6-6 |
9.29 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 8 10頭1番5人 464kg 吉井友 56 1589(1.2)39.8 マッシヴ 1-1-1-1-3-2 |
9.11 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 1 8頭4番2人 463kg 吉井友 56 1295(0.3)37.9 マユノジ 3-3-3-3 |
8.28 笠松
1400 根ノ上 B 1特別 6 8頭7番2人 460kg 吉井友 56 1291(0.9)38.2 ワンソッ 4-5-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
カネトシヴィゴーレ 栗毛
(FrenchDeputy)
辻祐二 嶋田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 安房峠 A 3特別 6 9頭3番5人 444kg 大畑雅 57 1296(3.7)39.1 リアンヴ 7-6-5-5 |
10.18 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 3特別 3 9頭9番1人 444kg 佐藤友 56 1438(0.9)37.9 キョウワ 5-5-5-4 |
10.11 笠松
1600 白菊特 AB 33特別 5 10頭5番3人 438kg 佐藤友 57 1437(0.3)38.3 クロノス 5-5-6-4 |
9.27 笠松
1400 三番叟 AB 33特別 3 10頭10番3人 442kg 佐藤友 57 1287(0.6)37.7 キョウワ 6-6-6-5 |
9.11 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 2 8頭6番1人 441kg 佐藤友 56 1298(0.3)37.9 デルマチ 4-4-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
グリーンヒルレッド 栗毛
(スキャン)
井之口二三雄 八木常郎
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.29 園田
1400 第6回 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭5番6人 493kg 大山真 54 1335(2.0)40.2 ホシルミ 9-10-12-12 |
9.15 園田
1400 棋士の B23歳以上特別 9 12頭4番8人 494kg 大山真 54 1321(1.2)40.9 ロードリ 8-8-9-10 |
8.23 園田
1700 B2 B23歳以上特別 7 12頭4番5人 493kg 川原正 54 1552(1.6)40.8 コパノハ 5-5-4-4-8-8 |
8.4 園田
1400 サンケ B23歳以上特別 7 12頭1番1人 489kg 吉村智 54 1314(1.3)40.4 クリノチ 7-7-7-9 |
7.21 園田
1400 楽天競 B23歳以上特別 2 11頭7番4人 486kg 吉村智 54 1310(0.2)39.7 フェロー 5-5-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝5
リスティアエナー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.13 名古屋
1600 A5組 A 5 7 8頭1番7人 425kg 大原浩 54 1461(2.3)38.5 アスター 8-8-8-7 |
11.8 笠松
1600 虎渓山 AB 43特選 6 10頭7番10人 431kg 大原浩 55 1451(2.0)37.8 ゴールド 10-10-10-10 |
10.30 名古屋
1400 ジャッ A 4 5 6頭2番5人 433kg 大原浩 54 1341(1.7)39.4 チュウワ 6-6-6-5 |
10.18 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 3特別 7 9頭8番8人 432kg 大原浩 54 1452(2.3)38.8 キョウワ 8-7-8-7 |
10.11 笠松
1600 白菊特 AB 33特別 8 10頭2番10人 436kg 大原浩 55 1451(1.7)39.3 クロノス 7-6-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
レジネッタ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
浅川脩 追分ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600 虎渓山 AB 43特選 4 10頭5番3人 453kg 池田敏 57 1443(1.2)38.7 ゴールド 7-7-6-4 |
10.18 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 3特別 出走取消 9頭1番0人 0kg 池田敏 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.27 笠松
1400 三番叟 AB 33特別 4 10頭7番4人 447kg 池田敏 57 1288(0.7)37.6 キョウワ 8-8-7-8 |
8.27 J札幌
2000 3歳上 14 16頭16番10人 446kg 戸崎圭 57 2045(2.0)37.7 グローブ 12-12-14-14 |
8.13 J札幌
1700 3歳上 11 14頭3番10人 440kg 幸英明 57 1451(2.4)38.3 ランドハ 8-8-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー セン6
リリカルヴゼス 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
酒井孝敏 日進牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 安房峠 A 3特別 8 9頭6番8人 473kg 大塚研 57 1306(4.7)40.1 リアンヴ 6-5-6-7 |
10.18 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 3特別 8 9頭5番6人 467kg 大塚研 56 1454(2.5)38.9 キョウワ 7-8-7-8 |
10.13 笠松
1600 秋月特 A 2特別 8 10頭10番7人 471kg 大塚研 56 1452(2.4)39.6 フッカツ 6-6-6-8 |
9.29 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 7 10頭10番8人 472kg 大塚研 56 1440(1.4)38.8 ヒロノカ 8-8-9-8 |
9.13 笠松
1400 コスモ A 3特別 6 9頭5番4人 468kg 大塚研 56 1305(1.0)37.5 トキノベ 6-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
サムライハート 牝5
カレンママ 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
酒井孝敏 高柳隆男
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
10.28 高知
1400 C2− C2−4 7 10頭5番9人 487kg 佐原秀 54 1338(3.1)41.8 トウカイ 3-4-4-7 |
10.14 高知
1300 C2− C2−5 6 10頭3番4人 488kg 佐原秀 54 1277(2.3)42.7 アルマゲ 1-1-1-5 |
10.9 高知
1300 C2ハ C2 ハ 3 12頭3番2人 490kg 佐原秀 54 1258(0.9)40.9 インシグ 1-1-1-2 |
9.30 高知
1400 田中一 C2−6 9 9頭9番3人 496kg 佐原秀 54 1376(5.7)46.9 レーヴム 1-1-3-7 |
9.17 高知
1400 C1− C1−6 競走取止 11頭7番0人 489kg 上田将 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡8
レオソレイユ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
山本忍 谷口牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
11.13 名古屋
1600 A5組 A 5 8 8頭6番8人 464kg 木之葵 56 1478(4.0)40.5 アスター 7-7-7-8 |
10.30 名古屋
1400 ジャッ A 4 6 6頭6番6人 462kg 大畑雅 56 1343(1.9)40.5 チュウワ 5-5-3-6 |
10.24 名古屋
1400 A4組 A 4 8 8頭8番8人 465kg 木之葵 56 1347(4.4)41.6 シンゼン 8-8-8-8 |
10.11 笠松
1600 白菊特 AB 33特別 10 10頭6番9人 459kg 木之葵 57 1464(3.0)39.4 クロノス 10-10-10-10 |
10.3 名古屋
1400 いわし A 4 10 10頭10番9人 457kg 木之葵 56 1345(2.7)4.1 タイセイ 7-8-6-9 |