[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-08 笠松8R せせらぎ特別 C 17特別(ロ) ダート1600m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クーリンガー 牡4
ダンスミュージカル 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
遠藤喜和 ShallFarm
|
花本正 (笠松) |
10.19 笠松
1400 洋菊特 C 11特別(ロ) 8 10頭6番7人 494kg 藤原幹 56 1364(3.9)42.3 ミドリノ 7-9-9-9 |
10.12 笠松
1400 一文字 C 10特別(ロ) 10 10頭4番6人 492kg 筒井勇 56 1349(3.6)39.9 ナンバー 10-10-10-10 |
9.28 笠松
1400 下呂特 C 12特別(ロ) 10 10頭4番3人 492kg 藤原幹 56 1368(5.1)41.8 ジュンコ 9-10-10-10 |
9.14 笠松
1400 C12 C・ 1215 8 8頭3番4人 492kg 藤原幹 57 1355(2.2)41.2 ミツアキ 6-6-8-7 |
8.30 笠松
1400 揖斐高 C 13特別(ロ) 4 10頭10番6人 483kg 森島貴 56 1326(0.3)39.8 ニシノジ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
テレグノシス 牡6
マイネパトリシア 黒鹿毛
(シルヴァーエンディング)
(有)ホースケア 山田牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
10.30 名古屋
1400 C7組 C 7 6 11頭6番10人 501kg 加藤誓 56 1373(2.0)4.2 スリーハ 10-10-9-8 |
10.24 名古屋
1400 C9組 C 9 4 8頭4番7人 509kg 丸山真 56 1393(1.6)40.9 ポッドビ 5-4-5-5 |
10.19 笠松
1400 洋菊特 C 11特別(ロ) 7 10頭1番9人 502kg 加藤利 56 1357(3.2)42.1 ミドリノ 5-5-8-8 |
10.3 名古屋
1400 C10 C 10 8 9頭7番8人 506kg 丸山真 56 1381(4.2)42.4 ニシノエ 9-9-9-8 |
9.28 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 8 9頭3番8人 502kg 加藤利 56 1351(2.9)40.6 コイシグ 7-8-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アルデバラン2 牝3
マルターズオリジン 鹿毛
(Swain)
藤田在子 天羽禮治
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 9 9頭7番2人 442kg 向山牧 54 1401(11.5)49.1 サンマル 1-1-4-9 |
5.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 18 18頭11番10人 412kg 松岡正 54 1425(8.8)42.8 サイレン 6-6 |
11.6 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番6人 426kg 北村宏 54 1376(1.8)36.5 サクレエ 7-8 |
10.9 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 3 18頭13番7人 420kg 田中勝 54 1379(0.8)35.6 フローレ 14-11 |
9.10 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 5 16頭2番8人 418kg 田中勝 54 1357(1.0)36.7 ハウメア 10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
グリーリーランド 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
寺屋圭一 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.19 笠松
1400 洋菊特 C 11特別(ロ) 4 10頭5番5人 455kg 山下雅 54 1345(2.0)41.1 ミドリノ 6-8-7-6 |
10.12 笠松
1400 一文字 C 10特別(ロ) 7 10頭2番7人 454kg 山下雅 54 1333(2.0)4.0 ナンバー 7-5-7-7 |
9.28 笠松
1400 下呂特 C 12特別(ロ) 5 10頭5番6人 458kg 山下雅 54 1340(2.3)42.3 ジュンコ 2-2-1-1 |
9.14 笠松
1400 なでし C 13特別(ロ) 4 8頭4番7人 455kg 山下雅 54 1350(0.7)40.5 アルハン 2-2-2-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400 揖斐高 C 13特別(ロ) 10 10頭2番10人 459kg 山下雅 54 1338(1.5)4.0 ニシノジ 9-7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝3
メモリーフェミナ 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
橋元幸次 成隆牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 槍ヶ岳 3歳 2特選 8 9頭6番8人 430kg 山下雅 54 1300(2.5)40.1 アンティ 2-2-4-4 |
3.22 笠松
1400 桜月特 3歳 1特別 10 10頭1番9人 421kg 向山牧 54 1340(3.1)41.5 カサマツ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 10 10頭5番8人 438kg 向山牧 54 1510(5.9)43.7 イスタナ 6-6-9-10 |
11.24 笠松
1400 紅葉賞 2歳 2特選 6 8頭5番1人 436kg 向山牧 54 1307(2.4)40.9 イスタナ 3-3-2-2 |
10.18 金沢
1500 北國新 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 7 11頭9番6人 437kg 向山牧 54 1381(1.9)39.9 ヤマミダ 3-3-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝3
リュバンドール 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 北田剛
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.20 高知
1300 C3− C3−3 11 12頭1番4人 437kg 西川敏 54 1305(5.5)44.2 レヴェン 6-7-10-11 |
9.9 高知
1300 祝勇生 C3−5 3 10頭2番3人 442kg 西川敏 54 1276(0.8)41.3 アルスマ 5-5-5-4 |
8.27 高知
1300 ファー C3−4 5 12頭6番3人 444kg 西川敏 54 1277(2.8)41.1 セブンハ 8-8-7-5 |
8.5 高知
1300 第3回 C3−5 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 西川敏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 高知
800 C3− C3−5 4 10頭8番4人 445kg 西川敏 54 510(1.0)37.4 セイユウ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
メイショウルピナス 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
欠畑圭一 太陽牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.19 笠松
1400 洋菊特 C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭4番6人 399kg 大原浩 54 1372(4.7)45.3 ミドリノ 1-1-3-4 |
10.12 笠松
1400 一文字 C 10特別(ロ) 8 10頭9番8人 396kg 大原浩 54 1338(2.5)41.3 ナンバー 2-2-3-4 |
9.28 笠松
1400 下呂特 C 12特別(ロ) 9 10頭1番9人 392kg 大塚研 54 1360(4.3)44.5 ジュンコ 1-1-2-5 |
9.19 名古屋
800 サラC C 11 2 10頭10番2人 391kg 木之葵 54 524(0.2)38.4 ペルセフ 1-1 |
9.14 笠松
1600 サファ C 14特選(ロ) 2 8頭6番7人 395kg 渡邊竜 54 1508(0.3)41.1 キングス 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
カンパニー 牝4
ソルスティス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)ホースケア 坂東牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.31 名古屋
1600 土岐川 C 5 10 11頭10番6人 407kg 島崎和 54 1503(4.7)42.3 ヴェアリ 8-8-8-9 |
10.19 笠松
1600 伊勢菊 C 12特選(ロ) 1 10頭5番5人 411kg 島崎和 54 1515(0.1)42.9 アイファ 6-5-5-4 |
10.12 笠松
1400 菊人形 C 11特選(ロ) 3 10頭4番6人 409kg 島崎和 54 1336(1.0)40.9 サイモン 6-6-4-4 |
9.14 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 4 8頭3番4人 405kg 山下雅 54 1369(4.6)4.2 アジアハ 8-7-5-5 |
9.5 名古屋
1400 サラC C 9 7 8頭5番5人 400kg 島崎和 54 1378(4.1)44.1 アジアハ 6-4-4-6 |