[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-03 笠松11R さるすべり特別 C 12特別(ロ) ダート1400m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
グリーリーランド 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
寺屋圭一 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 11特別(ロ) 10 10頭2番9人 458kg 池田敏 54 1317(2.3)39.7 メモリー 10-10-10-9 |
6.29 笠松
1400 アルプ C 15特別(ロ) 7 8頭7番5人 458kg 山下雅 54 1317(1.6)40.5 リトルス 3-3-3-3 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 7 9頭9番8人 463kg 筒井勇 54 1314(2.3)39.1 メジャー 7-7-7-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400 トライ C 17特別(ロ) 4 10頭2番9人 465kg 塚本雄 54 1307(0.6)39.7 ブラック 4-4-4-3 |
4.26 笠松
1600 牡丹特 C 15特別(ロ) 7 8頭6番7人 479kg 筒井勇 54 1490(2.9)40.2 オグリガ 5-6-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
ハローハピネス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)ファーストビジ 乾皆雄
|
本名信 (愛知) |
7.25 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 1 9頭8番6人 440kg 尾崎章 54 1321(0.8)39.8 ピーマッ 2-2-2-1 |
7.17 名古屋
1400 サラC C 11 3 9頭9番9人 443kg 尾崎章 54 1342(1.7)40.6 ケンブリ 5-5-5-5 |
7.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 12 9 9頭7番8人 444kg 尾崎章 54 1367(4.2)43.7 ナリノク 6-6-6-7 |
6.21 名古屋
1400 サラC C 10 9 9頭7番8人 441kg 尾崎章 54 1369(3.3)42.3 アイファ 2-2-2-5 |
6.15 笠松
1600 養老公 C 16特選(ロ) 5 8頭2番6人 442kg 尾崎章 54 1461(0.6)40.5 フランチ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
クーリンガー 牡4
ダンスミュージカル 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
遠藤喜和 ShallFarm
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.25 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 9 9頭9番3人 485kg 森島貴 56 1350(2.9)42.5 ショショ 3-3-3-5 |
7.13 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 11特別(ロ) 8 10頭1番7人 484kg 森島貴 56 1313(1.9)40.4 メモリー 6-3-6-5 |
6.29 笠松
1400 霧ヶ峰 C 16特選(ロ) 3 8頭3番2人 488kg 森島貴 56 1311(0.3)39.1 ハッピー 3-3-3-2 |
6.15 笠松
1600 養老公 C 16特選(ロ) 4 8頭6番4人 489kg 森島貴 56 1457(0.2)4.0 フランチ 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 3 9頭1番2人 483kg 森島貴 56 1311(0.2)38.7 ハイクラ 7-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
メジロベネット 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
河合純二 レイクヴィラファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 11特別(ロ) 5 10頭4番8人 503kg 東川公 54 1308(1.4)39.4 メモリー 8-7-8-8 |
6.29 笠松
1400 アルプ C 15特別(ロ) 6 8頭2番4人 499kg 東川公 54 1313(1.2)39.2 リトルス 7-7-8-6 |
6.15 笠松
1600 養老公 C 16特選(ロ) 2 8頭8番5人 510kg 東川公 54 1456(0.1)39.7 フランチ 3-3-3-2 |
6.1 笠松
1400 マック C 15特選(ロ) 7 8頭3番3人 502kg 東川公 54 1330(3.3)39.4 オーロラ 7-7-7-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400 トライ C 17特別(ロ) 8 10頭6番5人 497kg 鮫島駿 54 1315(1.4)40.1 ブラック 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
コンデュイット 牝4
サイレントプレアー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 11特別(ロ) 7 10頭10番3人 415kg 吉井友 54 1311(1.7)4.0 メモリー 4-6-9-9 |
6.29 笠松
1400 霧ヶ峰 C 16特選(ロ) 2 8頭4番1人 410kg 島崎和 54 1308(0.0)38.5 ハッピー 4-4-4-4 |
6.15 笠松
1600 養老公 C 16特選(ロ) 6 8頭5番2人 415kg 島崎和 54 1469(1.4)40.3 フランチ 5-5-5-6 |
5.29 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 2 9頭9番1人 416kg 島崎和 54 1309(0.0)3.9 ハイクラ 3-3-3-3 |
5.10 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 2 8頭3番2人 415kg 島崎和 54 1314(0.6)38.6 ヒルノリ 5-5-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 11特別(ロ) 1 10頭7番2人 451kg 向山牧 54 1294(0.3)38.9 ミリオー 7-8-3-2 |
6.26 笠松
800 C21 C 21 1 8頭5番1人 451kg 向山牧 54 490(1.2)36.2 ポートカ 1-1 |
||||
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ペニーレーン 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)ホースケア 折手牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.17 名古屋
1400 サラC C 12 3 8頭4番3人 441kg 森島貴 54 1355(1.3)40.5 レッドヴ 6-6-7-3 |
7.13 笠松
1400 マック C 12特選(ロ) 3 10頭2番7人 444kg 森島貴 54 1318(0.7)39.3 ゴールド 5-5-4-3 |
7.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 14 3 9頭8番5人 445kg 森島貴 54 1362(2.1)41.4 ビップト 5-4-5-4 |
6.26 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 2 7頭1番5人 442kg 森島貴 54 1322(1.0)39.6 ノブアニ 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 14 7 9頭7番9人 444kg 森島貴 54 1357(3.8)40.4 コンスタ 7-7-7-7 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
キャプテンジーコ 鹿毛
(スキーキャプテン)
遠藤喜和 サイファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.12 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 1 10頭9番5人 462kg 荻野極 54 1321(0.5)40.8 タカラレ 3-4-3-2 |
7.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 16 5 8頭6番2人 464kg 渡邊竜 54 1355(2.2)42.2 ジーニア 3-3-3-4 |
6.26 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 4 8頭1番3人 468kg 渡邊竜 54 1335(2.9)4.3 ミリオー 5-5-3-4 |
6.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 8頭6番1人 476kg 渡邊竜 54 1337(0.8)40.9 ヴァーテ 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 8頭3番2人 471kg 渡邊竜 54 1331(1.0)40.7 ノブアニ 5-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ガトーショコラ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
遠藤喜和 千代田牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
7.12 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 1 10頭3番4人 433kg 佐藤友 54 1338(0.3)39.3 アイファ 5-6-3-2 |
6.26 笠松
800 C21 C 21 7 8頭8番4人 435kg 佐藤友 54 524(3.4)37.9 メモリー 6-6 |
6.12 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 4 8頭2番3人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1356(1.7)42.1 キングス 6-5-5-5 |
5.29 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 5 8頭2番4人 444kg 東川公 54 1339(0.9)41.7 リックヒ 2-2-4-6 |
5.8 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 5 8頭3番4人 437kg 佐藤友 54 1344(1.0)40.9 ヴァーテ 6-6-6-6 |
|
10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
ヒロコゴールド 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)ホースケア 中本牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭9番10人 412kg 大原浩 54 1315(2.1)40.8 メモリー 3-4-5-6 |
6.29 笠松
1400 アルプ C 15特別(ロ) 5 8頭1番6人 404kg 大原浩 54 1313(1.2)39.7 リトルス 4-4-4-4 |
6.15 笠松
1400 蘇水峡 C 15特別(ロ) 4 9頭8番5人 411kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(1.4)38.5 フェイマ 6-6-6-6 |
6.1 笠松
1400 マック C 15特選(ロ) 5 8頭7番7人 409kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(1.8)38.3 オーロラ 6-6-6-6 |
5.10 笠松
1400 トライ C 18特選(ロ) 6 10頭1番8人 404kg 富田暁 54 1324(2.5)40.4 フジノシ 8-8-7-6 |