[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-02 笠松5R がんばれ!2歳優駿 2歳 1 ダート800m 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオヴァンドーム 牡2
ミラージェネス 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
加藤鈴幸 熊谷武
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 5 6頭6番5人 435kg 渡邊竜 55 517(3.8)37.4 スミセイ 5-5 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝2
クロースハーモニー 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
鈴木和彦 岡田スタツド
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 2歳1 2歳 1 2 8頭8番3人 428kg 池田敏 54 497(1.6)36.7 フローレ 2-2 |
6.29 笠松
800 がんば 2歳 1 3 7頭3番6人 430kg 池田敏 54 499(0.7)37.5 マルヨバ 1-2 |
6.12 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 1新馬 3 5頭5番3人 432kg 池田敏 54 515(2.2)38.1 マーメイ 2-2 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ワークフォース 牝2
フラッパーウィング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
廣瀬和雄 富田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
6.30 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 3 5頭4番2人 481kg 吉井友 54 515(3.5)37.6 セレイナ 3-3 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
スウィフトカレント 牝2
スレバルナ 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
森近隆幸 泊寿幸
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 2歳1 2歳 1 6 8頭2番7人 446kg 木之葵 54 511(3.0)36.3 フローレ 7-7 |
6.29 笠松
800 がんば 2歳 1 6 7頭7番5人 443kg 木之葵 54 507(1.5)37.1 マルヨバ 7-7 |
5.29 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 1新馬 4 5頭1番3人 437kg 岡部誠 54 517(3.4)37.3 フローレ 5-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
リハーサル 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
谷謙介 野表俊一
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭1番6人 424kg 石川倭 54 1079(2.9)43.1 モリデン 1-2 |
6.29 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番10人 434kg 井上幹 54 1218(4.8)43.3 ダモンデ 4-4 |
6.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭2番6人 428kg 佐々国 54 1216(4.8)43.3 グローリ 4-5 |
4.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭2番7人 414kg 佐々国 54 1188(2.5)40.7 ミレナ 7-6 |
||
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝2
リーサムフリーク 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
古谷剛彦 岡田スタツド
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 2歳1 2歳 1 3 8頭1番5人 406kg 吉井友 54 500(1.9)3.6 フローレ 5-4 |
6.29 笠松
800 がんば 2歳 1 5 7頭5番3人 407kg 吉井友 54 507(1.5)37.4 マルヨバ 6-6 |
5.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番6人 404kg 伊藤千 54 1053(1.9)40.6 エグジビ 1-3 |
5.3 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭1番7人 408kg 伊藤千 54 1042(2.2)39.3 エイシン 8-8 |
||
7 | 7 |
ロードバリオス 牡2
ベロニカ 青鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 2歳1 2歳 1 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 島崎和 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.29 笠松
800 がんば 2歳 1 1 7頭4番2人 435kg 島崎和 55 492(0.1)36.6 ライトス 2-1 |
5.29 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 1新馬 2 5頭5番5人 423kg 島崎和 55 500(1.7)36.9 フローレ 2-2 |
|||
8 |
フリオーソ 牝2
マーメイドジャンプ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
山科統 富塚ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.12 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 1新馬 1 5頭2番1人 387kg 東川公 54 493(2.2)36.3 ライトス 1-1 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
ブラックタキシード 牡2
ヴゼジントライ 青毛
(サンシャック)
木村良明 前川義則
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 4 6頭5番3人 447kg 木之葵 55 513(3.4)38.3 スミセイ 3-4 |
|||||
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
サンライトリーダ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
鈴木和彦 中川欽一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
800 2歳1 2歳 1 4 8頭6番4人 417kg 大原浩 54 501(2.0)36.4 フローレ 3-3 |
6.29 笠松
800 がんば 2歳 1 7 7頭2番7人 417kg 大原浩 54 512(2.0)38.3 マルヨバ 4-5 |
5.29 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 1新馬 5 5頭4番4人 408kg 池田敏 54 519(3.6)3.8 フローレ 3-4 |