[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-22 笠松11R 桜月特別 3歳 1特別 ダート1400m 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牝3
メモリーフェミナ 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
橋元幸次 成隆牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 10 10頭5番8人 438kg 向山牧 54 1510(5.9)43.7 イスタナ 6-6-9-10 |
11.24 笠松
1400 紅葉賞 2歳 2特選 6 8頭5番1人 436kg 向山牧 54 1307(2.4)40.9 イスタナ 3-3-2-2 |
10.18 金沢
1500 北國新 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 7 11頭9番6人 437kg 向山牧 54 1381(1.9)39.9 ヤマミダ 3-3-3-6 |
9.9 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭10番3人 440kg 向山牧 54 1308(0.5)39.6 マルヨア 2-2-2-1 |
8.11 笠松
1400 翔平& 2歳 1 3 8頭1番1人 436kg 向山牧 54 1318(1.0)39.2 レッドレ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝3
ミルダイヤ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
原剛 鎌田正嗣
|
花本正 (笠松) |
2.15 大井
1500 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 10 13頭6番7人 406kg 左海誠 54 1415(3.6)41.7 スクワー 8-9-9-10 |
1.26 大井
1500 3歳170万円以下 3歳170万円以下 7 10頭4番5人 404kg 左海誠 54 1395(1.3)40.9 ソーディ 8-7-7-7 |
12.13 金沢
1500 GIO 2歳 1 1 7頭1番5人 407kg 藤田弘 54 1394(0.1)4.0 サイレン 2-3-3-2 |
11.29 金沢
1400 アロエ 2歳 2以下牝馬 2 8頭7番1人 406kg 藤田弘 54 1333(0.1)40.7 シュヴァ 5-4-3-1 |
11.15 金沢
1500 柊特別 2歳 1以下牝馬 4 8頭6番6人 408kg 藤田弘 54 1400(0.5)40.5 ユメヲノ 3-3-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ラフィーク 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊原純弥 荻伏服部牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1400 おぼろ 3歳 1特別 5 8頭1番4人 467kg 大畑雅 54 1314(1.1)39.8 ゴールド 5-4-3-4 |
2.22 笠松
1400 梅見月 3歳 2特選 4 9頭2番3人 467kg 佐藤友 54 1301(1.0)39.7 マイネル 3-3-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 2 8頭5番1人 467kg 大畑雅 54 1317(0.1)40.2 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 笠松
1400 マック 3歳 2特選 2 8頭2番1人 458kg 大畑雅 54 1306(0.8)39.1 アンティ 4-4-4-4 |
12.27 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 6頭3番1人 463kg 佐藤友 54 1320(0.4)40.5 エメラル 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝3
トラックワンダー 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小菅誠 田上光征
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1400 おぼろ 3歳 1特別 8 8頭6番7人 483kg 佐藤友 54 1331(2.8)40.7 ゴールド 8-8-7-7 |
2.22 笠松
1400 水仙特 3歳 1特別 6 8頭8番7人 487kg 吉井友 54 1313(1.3)38.4 サイレン 5-5-6-5 |
2.8 笠松
1400 スイー 3歳 1特別 5 8頭8番7人 485kg 大塚研 54 1311(1.0)39.3 グレイト 4-6-7-7 |
1.26 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 6頭4番6人 488kg 佐藤友 54 1309(0.2)38.8 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400 マック 3歳 2特選 8 8頭1番7人 486kg 佐藤友 54 1347(4.9)42.4 アンティ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
キアーロ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)グリーンファー 松本信行
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1400 水仙特 3歳 1特別 2 8頭5番3人 442kg 佐藤友 54 1301(0.1)37.8 サイレン 3-3-3-3 |
1.19 園田
1400 園田ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 11 12頭9番8人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1350(2.7)42.7 カツゲキ 6-6-6-10 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 6 10頭8番5人 451kg 佐藤友 54 1470(1.9)40.5 イスタナ 2-2-4-6 |
11.24 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭4番5人 447kg 佐藤友 54 1293(0.3)37.5 サイレン 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭3番7人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1314(2.4)41.1 キングレ 7-7-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
マイネペンタグラム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 8頭2番2人 449kg 丸野勝 54 1322(0.1)40.2 ベントゥ 1-1-1-2 |
2.23 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 1 8頭8番4人 445kg 池田敏 54 1309(0.5)38.6 ビナシル 2-2-2-3 |
2.9 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 1 8頭2番6人 447kg 丸野勝 54 1335(0.1)39.9 スカイプ 1-1-1-1 |
1.27 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 8 9頭7番6人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1342(4.8)4.1 クールマ 7-8-8-8 |
1.13 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 6 9頭4番4人 448kg 丸野勝 54 1336(2.1)40.8 グロリー 5-6-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ポンドガール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉浦和也 有限会社松田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1400 おぼろ 3歳 1特別 3 8頭2番8人 463kg 山下雅 56 1311(0.8)39.2 ゴールド 6-5-6-5 |
2.22 笠松
1400 水仙特 3歳 1特別 5 8頭4番4人 462kg 山下雅 56 1312(1.2)38.2 サイレン 8-7-7-7 |
2.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 8頭8番2人 459kg 藤原幹 56 1316(0.1)39.6 テルルフ 4-4-4-3 |
1.26 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 2 6頭2番4人 461kg 藤原幹 56 1311(0.2)38.5 ワンダフ 6-6-6-5 |
1.8 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C1 4 7頭3番3人 466kg 高橋悠 55 1256(0.5)40.8 シンキー 6-4-5-5 |
|
8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
ミヤビオウカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
樋口雅彦 大成牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
3.16 名古屋
1400 金シャ 3歳牝馬 5 7頭6番3人 460kg 岡部誠 54 1346(2.1)42.9 ブレード 2-2-2-4 |
3.8 笠松
1400 おぼろ 3歳 1特別 2 8頭3番3人 454kg 岡部誠 54 1304(0.1)39.2 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 園田
1400 3歳B B3歳特別 8 12頭10番6人 452kg 川原正 54 1345(0.7)42.2 ビックア 2-2-1-2 |
2.7 園田
1400 3歳B B3歳特別 6 12頭9番4人 451kg 吉村智 54 1355(1.8)42.3 キョショ 4-4-4-5 |
1.26 笠松
1600 ゴール 3歳牡牝オープン 5 10頭2番7人 455kg 岡部誠 54 1439(0.8)40.9 セレニテ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
クリスマスローズ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)ホースケア 新生ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
3.11 J阪神
2400 ゆきやなぎ賞3歳 8 8頭5番8人 430kg 佐藤友 54 2322(3.8)36.5 ポポカテ 6-6-8-8 |
2.28 名古屋
1400 3歳キ 3歳 4 9頭7番3人 442kg 佐藤友 54 1335(1.1)39.1 キリキリ 7-7-7-7 |
2.19 J京都
1800 つばき賞3歳 9 9頭8番9人 440kg 筒井勇 54 1539(3.3)35.5 ファンデ 9-9 |
2.8 笠松
1400 スイー 3歳 1特別 2 8頭5番2人 441kg 筒井勇 54 1305(0.4)3.9 グレイト 7-7-5-3 |
1.31 名古屋
1800 梅桜賞 牝馬 5 12頭10番8人 442kg 筒井勇 54 2024(2.2)41.7 ヤマミダ 9-9-9-9-8 |
|
10 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
ダイワサンルージュ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
(有)モリクニ 久井牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1400 おぼろ 3歳 1特別 7 8頭8番1人 483kg 藤原幹 54 1321(1.8)39.8 ゴールド 2-6-8-8 |
2.23 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 1 8頭5番1人 487kg 藤原幹 54 1315(0.5)39.7 アルタイ 5-4-4-3 |
2.7 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 1 9頭6番1人 487kg 田知弘 54 1318(0.3)40.4 グロリー 5-5-5-5 |
1.27 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 1 9頭2番2人 493kg 田知弘 54 1294(0.1)39.2 アペリラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 J中京
1600 2歳未勝利 16 16頭2番15人 484kg 木幡初 54 1389(2.6)36.7 ラントシ 8-13-11 |