[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-15 笠松6R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シュイベモア 牝5
アスカジョオー 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(有)ホースケア ファーミングヤナキタ
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 3 10頭6番4人 432kg 吉井友 54 1290(0.8)3.8 トキノベ 8-8-7-5 |
7.13 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 7 10頭2番7人 430kg 藤原幹 54 1444(1.6)39.8 サンマル 5-4-5-6 |
6.29 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭9番6人 433kg 筒井勇 54 1292(0.1)38.4 キョウワ 4-4-3-2 |
6.17 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 5 9頭6番5人 427kg 吉井友 54 1300(1.3)38.7 アイズフ 5-6-7-6 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭5番6人 430kg 吉井友 54 1305(0.7)39.5 ブラック 3-4-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウサムソン 牡6
マルカフローリアン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
廣瀬普 社台ファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 2 10頭2番3人 503kg 佐藤友 56 1285(0.3)38.1 トキノベ 7-4-4-3 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 3 9頭7番3人 501kg 佐藤友 56 1291(0.5)38.3 スプリン 7-6-5-5 |
6.29 笠松
1400 立山賞 B 5 5 9頭4番1人 508kg 大畑雅 56 1292(1.0)38.5 ゼンノア 8-7-8-6 |
4.29 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭4番1人 508kg 佐藤友 56 1301(0.9)3.8 ユーセイ 5-5-4-5 |
4.13 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 2 8頭6番2人 510kg 大畑雅 56 1296(0.3)39.5 アートオ 3-3-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝5
カメレオン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
伊藤壽孝 武田修一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 7 10頭9番6人 450kg 池田敏 54 1299(1.7)39.7 トキノベ 4-4-5-7 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 9頭4番4人 453kg 池田敏 54 1298(1.2)38.7 スプリン 6-7-6-6 |
6.29 笠松
1600 笠松応 B 4 8 9頭3番7人 451kg 池田敏 54 1446(2.6)40.5 ワイドシ 5-4-7-8 |
6.15 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 8頭5番3人 449kg 池田敏 54 1296(0.9)38.6 オキテス 5-5-5-5 |
5.30 笠松
1400 清流賞 B 2特選 10 10頭6番10人 449kg 松本剛 54 1301(2.6)39.9 レモンテ 6-7-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
キングズラヴ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 4 10頭8番8人 448kg 藤原幹 54 1291(0.9)39.1 トキノベ 3-3-3-2 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 9頭6番9人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1305(1.9)38.5 スプリン 8-8-8-8 |
6.29 笠松
1400 立山賞 B 5 9 9頭8番9人 451kg 藤原幹 54 1308(2.6)39.7 ゼンノア 7-8-9-9 |
6.15 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 8頭1番7人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1311(2.4)39.8 オキテス 6-6-6-7 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭3番6人 459kg 向山牧 54 1316(2.7)40.1 イエロー 5-4-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ポンパドール 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉田勝利 絵笛牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 6 10頭7番5人 442kg 東川公 54 1293(1.1)39.4 トキノベ 2-2-2-4 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 5 9頭1番5人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1292(0.6)38.7 スプリン 4-3-4-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400 立山賞 B 5 4 9頭5番7人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1290(0.8)38.7 ゼンノア 4-5-5-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 8頭3番4人 442kg 東川公 54 1299(1.2)39.5 オキテス 2-2-2-3 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭5番4人 436kg 池田敏 54 1311(2.2)39.4 イエロー 8-8-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牝7
エイシンリンドウ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)ホースケア 城地清満
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 山下雅 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.21 名古屋
1600 朱雀神 B 7 7 9頭7番4人 474kg 山下雅 54 1478(1.9)42.6 アンリエ 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 4 9頭3番7人 485kg 山下雅 54 1292(0.6)39.3 スプリン 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 名古屋
1600 てるて B 4 6 8頭8番7人 481kg 山下雅 54 1482(4.2)43.6 バルバド 2-2-2-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400 立山賞 B 5 7 9頭1番8人 487kg 山下雅 54 1302(2.0)40.5 ゼンノア 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝9
ヤマニンメルティ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1600 夏菊特 AB 33特別 6 10頭7番10人 472kg 湯前良 54 1436(1.5)40.6 ネイバル 1-1-1-3 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 9 9頭5番7人 481kg 吉井友 54 1306(1.6)3.9 リネンハ 6-7-5-6 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 7 9頭5番5人 481kg 松本剛 54 1298(1.1)38.6 インパル 5-6-5-8 |
5.9 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 6 8頭4番5人 477kg 大原浩 54 1294(1.2)39.1 ナリショ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選 3 8頭1番3人 479kg 吉井友 54 1452(0.8)39.5 レッドク 1-1-3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
デュランダル 牡6
サザンカ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
小林秀樹 山本昇寿
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 5 9頭3番5人 486kg 山下雅 56 1301(1.1)38.2 リネンハ 9-9-6-7 |
6.29 笠松
1600 笠松応 B 4 4 9頭2番5人 486kg 山下雅 56 1427(0.7)38.4 ワイドシ 7-7-6-5 |
6.13 笠松
1400 飛水峡 B 1特別 4 7頭2番6人 484kg 山下雅 56 1287(2.4)37.4 スリーネ 7-6-5-5 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭4番1人 487kg 松本剛 56 1298(0.5)38.5 リンナチ 7-7-3-1 |
5.9 笠松
1400 鵜飼特 B 1特別 8 8頭5番7人 491kg 松本剛 56 1292(2.1)37.9 レモンテ 6-5-6-6 |