[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-27 笠松6R サラ系C16・19組 CC 1619 ダート1400m 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
セルリアンジャンヌ 青鹿毛
(ナトルーン)
山本幹雄 長谷川一男
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1600 若竹賞 C 19特選(ロ) 7 10頭4番5人 431kg 森島貴 54 1457(1.9)38.9 サチヒメ 7-8-8-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400 中村準 C 16 3 8頭5番3人 435kg 森島貴 54 1318(1.5)40.4 ツクバイ 1-1-1-3 |
12.18 笠松
1600 流葉賞 C 15特選(ロ) 5 10頭6番3人 437kg 森島貴 54 1474(2.4)40.8 ディナー 5-5-5-5 |
12.7 名古屋
1400 サラC C 21 7 9頭2番3人 430kg 森島貴 54 1350(2.0)41.2 クリノリ 5-5-6-6 |
11.26 笠松
1400 マック C 14特選(ロ) 5 9頭3番3人 431kg 森島貴 54 1307(1.8)40.2 ラグロワ 4-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
コスモランゲル 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1600 若竹賞 C 19特選(ロ) 2 10頭1番4人 412kg 東川公 56 1440(0.2)38.2 サチヒメ 4-4-4-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400 十六銀 C 14特選(ロ) 3 10頭4番4人 415kg 東川公 56 1296(0.1)38.7 キョウワ 5-4-4-3 |
12.18 笠松
1600 流葉賞 C 15特選(ロ) 3 10頭1番5人 414kg 佐藤友 56 1469(1.9)40.3 ディナー 4-4-4-4 |
11.26 笠松
1400 マック C 14特選(ロ) 4 9頭8番6人 415kg 佐藤友 56 1303(1.4)38.6 ラグロワ 6-7-6-6 |
11.2 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 4 8頭5番4人 426kg 尾崎章 56 1377(2.4)41.2 スキャッ 8-8-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牝4
ウォーニングムスメ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 3 8頭8番3人 453kg 中島龍 54 1314(0.4)38.4 フェイマ 2-2-2-2 |
12.22 金沢
1500 星まつ C2 1 2 12頭3番2人 465kg 藤田弘 54 1393(1.3)4.0 アーミー 2-2-2-2 |
12.15 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走1 5 6頭4番3人 463kg 藤田弘 54 1333(1.0)40.7 プレーリ 1-2-2-3 |
12.8 金沢
1400 C2 2 C2 2 3 11頭1番3人 464kg 藤田弘 54 1332(1.6)39.6 メビウス 4-4-4-4 |
11.29 金沢
1500 C1− C1 6 10 11頭11番6人 467kg 藤田弘 54 1413(3.4)42.4 カワキタ 4-4-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカング 牝11
レディスマイル 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)ミドルアイラン 中村和夫
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 1720 8 8頭4番8人 475kg 島崎和 55 1330(2.8)39.6 エスペラ 8-8-8-8 |
12.30 笠松
1400 東渕家 C 12 6 8頭8番8人 479kg 森島貴 54 1326(3.4)38.7 シークレ 8-8-8-8 |
12.18 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 8 8頭4番6人 477kg 森島貴 55 1353(3.8)40.5 パーソナ 6-6-7-8 |
11.26 笠松
1400 翔馬2 C 12 6 9頭2番8人 477kg 大原浩 54 1342(3.0)40.6 キョウワ 5-4-7-7 |
11.13 笠松
1400 C12 C 1215 7 9頭9番6人 476kg 大原浩 55 1339(3.4)40.7 カキツバ 3-3-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウホウオウ 牡4
キシュウマドンナ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
(有)ホースケア 日西牧場
|
植松則 (愛知) |
1.19 名古屋
1400 サラC C 22 5 8頭6番3人 477kg 友森翔 56 1375(2.5)42.4 ネコハッ 6-7-7-6 |
1.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 1720 3 8頭5番7人 473kg 友森翔 56 1308(0.6)39.6 エスペラ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 名古屋
1400 サラC C 14 7 8頭3番7人 476kg 友森翔 56 1357(1.7)39.5 ターンブ 8-8-8-8 |
12.12 佐賀
1300 C2− C2 8 9頭2番5人 490kg 竹吉徹 56 1280(2.6)4.3 アポロパ 1-1-1-4 |
12.5 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 7 8頭5番5人 485kg 竹吉徹 56 1341(2.5)40.7 ルスナイ 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牡5
フジスキー 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 豊田田村牧場
|
町野良 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 1720 5 8頭7番4人 429kg 大原浩 56 1309(0.7)39.6 エスペラ 2-2-2-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400 十六銀 C 14特選(ロ) 7 10頭10番7人 432kg 藤原幹 56 1316(2.1)38.8 キョウワ 9-9-9-9 |
12.18 笠松
1600 流葉賞 C 15特選(ロ) 7 10頭7番6人 433kg 大原浩 56 1480(3.0)41.5 ディナー 6-6-6-7 |
11.26 笠松
1400 マック C 14特選(ロ) 8 9頭2番7人 434kg 大原浩 56 1329(4.0)4.1 ラグロワ 5-6-7-8 |
11.13 笠松
1600 養老賞 C 14特選(ロ) 3 9頭4番4人 432kg 大原浩 56 1459(2.9)40.4 マルヨカ 3-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ミルダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
(株)ファーストビジ 鎌田正嗣
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1600 C16 C 16 7 8頭4番6人 526kg 山下雅 56 1472(4.3)37.8 シシャモ 8-8-8-8 |
12.30 笠松
1400 東渕家 C 12 5 8頭4番6人 527kg 山下雅 56 1324(3.2)38.9 シークレ 6-6-6-6 |
12.18 笠松
1400 有唯ち C 11 4 9頭6番8人 520kg 島崎和 56 1317(2.0)40.3 パスファ 5-5-5-5 |
11.26 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 8 9頭5番7人 512kg 島崎和 56 1336(3.2)40.2 デピュー 7-7-7-7 |
11.13 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 9 9頭5番9人 512kg 島崎和 56 1335(4.2)4.0 エンジェ 8-9-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
バイオレットスズカ 栗毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
(有)ホースケア 辻牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1600 若竹賞 C 19特選(ロ) 10 10頭6番8人 430kg 藤田玄 54 1486(4.8)41.7 サチヒメ 9-9-10-10 |
12.30 笠松
1400 十六銀 C 14特選(ロ) 10 10頭1番9人 428kg 大塚研 54 1328(3.3)41.2 キョウワ 8-6-6-8 |
12.24 名古屋
1400 サラC C 11 8 9頭6番4人 425kg 池田敏 54 1368(3.6)4.3 トーホウ 7-7-5-7 |
12.18 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 7 8頭2番7人 431kg 藤田玄 54 1344(6.2)41.8 カキツバ 7-6-6-7 |
12.3 名古屋
800 サラC C 15 4 9頭8番8人 430kg 池田敏 54 533(2.1)38.7 ハネムー 6-5 |